1 No. 17 CALANQUES STAKES - AWT (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
10:50
3 year and only.
Expert Eye - Proceed bay f 3
H A Pantall
R
Camelot - Potion bay f 3
F Vermeulen
R
Wootton Bassett - Sing For Me bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Camacho - Ali Alexandra bay c 3
F Vermeulen
R
Olympic Glory - Aksil bay g 3
N Perret
R
0 No. 18 RACE TO MAKE(6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
3 year and only.
Estidhkaar - Cinema Paradiso bay c 3
Mlle I Koplikova
R
Vale Of York - Raceness bay f 3
O De
R
Motivator - Perfect Stranger bay f 3
C Escuder
R
Johnny Barnes - Indian Miss bay f 3
F Guyader
R
Dabirsim - L'amethyste (Dubawi) b c 3
F Vermeulen
R
Dabirsim - Mon Amie Chop bay f 3
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
R
Birchwood - Notre Sage bay f 3
P Decouz
R
3 No. 19 BONETTE HANDICAP (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
11:50
3 year and only.
Taareef - Carnet De Bal bay f 3
Mlle I Koplikova
R
Belardo - High Dream Milena bay c 3
J C Rouget
R
Born To Sea - Three Wrens che f 3
S Labate
R
Birchwood - Lonestar Spirit bay c 3
C Escuder
R
Attendu - Pianiste bay g 3
A De Watrigant
R
Elm Park - Early bay f 3
C Escuder
R
Oasis Dream - Princesse Li bay g 3
L Baudron
R
Born To Sea - Pippa Chope bay c 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
4 No. 20 DE LA CRAU STAKES - AWT (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
12:25
4 years old and only.
Johnny Barnes - Aussie Style bay c 4
Mme J Soubagne
R
Anodin - Metal Rocket che g 6
C Escuder
R
Night Of Thunder - Dreaming Time bay f 4
J Reynier
R
Intello - True Course bay f 6
S Smrczek
R
Sepoy - Sound Of Summer bay g 8
E D Monfort
R
Dream Ahead - Whippa D'or noi c 4
Mlle I Koplikova
R
Territories - Sell Out ch g 5
O A Anaya
R
Le Vie Infinite - Street Force bay c 4
Mme G Stobbione
R
Footstepsinthesand - Elusive Pearl bay c 6
J Reynier
R
Areion - Zaya (Diktat) b g 7
S Smrczek
R
5 No. 21 FIGUIERS HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
13:07
4 years old and only.
Toronado - Love Liu bay f 6
F Vermeulen
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Gold Sister bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
Rock Of Gibraltar - Big Emotion bay f 5
Mlle L Rohn-pelvin
R
Saonois - You Got Love che f 4
F Foresi
R
Myboycharlie - Star Dust Melody noi f 5
F X belvisi
R
George Vancouver - Around Me bay g 7
V Devillars
R
Excelebration - Tarawa bay g 8
F Foresi
R
Reckless Abandon - Ponte Sanangelo gre f 8
B Goudot
R
Peer Gynt - Help From Heaven bay g 10
M Planard
R
Dabirsim - Arenix bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
My Risk - Country Davis bay g 5
Y Bonnefoy
R
Fuisse - Belle Espionne bay f 6
T Richard
R
Lucayan - Xachusa che f 6
J J Boutin
R
Dark Angel - Royal Fortune gre g 6
J Andreu
R
6 No. 22 DES OLIVIERS CLAIMING STAKES - AWT (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
13:42
4 years old and only.
Speightstown - Summer Surprice ch g 6
O A Anaya
R
Soldier hollow - Independant bay c 6
S Smrczek
R
Feuerblitz - Swingdream che f 6
M Figge
R
Pearl Secret - Arctic Royal che g 5
St Richter
R
Swiss Spirit - Support Fund bay g 8
O De
R
Amaron - Elea che c 5
J Reynier
R
Pearl Secret - Breda Castle che f 5
St Richter
R
Intello - Ducissa b f 4
M F Weissmeier
R
Rio de La Plata - Indyca che c 8
F Vermeulen
R
American Pharoah - Ridasiyna bay g 6
F Vermeulen
R
Kodiac - Awwal Malika bay f 6
G Alimpinisis
R
Bathyrhon - Elo Yole noi f 4
Mlle I Koplikova
R
7 No. 23 STERREBEEK HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
14:17
4 years old and only.
Rajsaman - Cinder's Post gre g 7
A De Watrigant
R
Panis - Tiolache bay f 5
P cottier
R
Slickly - Kikinda bay g 8
C martinon
R
Deportivo - River Avon che g 8
S Labate
R
Elvstroem - Try With Me che c 5
St Richter
R
Toronado - American Success bay c 4
F X belvisi
R
Robin Du Nord - Melirose bay f 7
F Foresi
R
Great Pretender - La Petite Maison bay f 4
D&p Prod'homme
R
Dabirsim - Miss Coral bay g 8
Boutin
R
Birchwood - Reinedetroie che f 4
Mme R Philippon
R
Alhebayeb - Tatiana Romanova gre f 4
M Cesandri
R
Silver Frost - Nadya gre f 4
S Labate
R
Style Vendome - Mheelah bay c 6
J Andreu
R
Air Chief Marshal - Shilly Shally bay f 7
Boutin (s)
R
8 No. 24 OSTENDE HANDICAP (1M 2F 151Y)
2149 Mts
14:52
4 years old and only.
Zanzibari - Boulba D'alben bay g 6
Boutin (s)
R
Myboycharlie - Narya bay g 5
M Alonso Roldan
R
Myboycharlie - Zamoyska bay f 5
M Cesandri
R
Nutan - Invisible Flash bay f 5
P J Fertillet
R
Toronado - Ideechic che g 5
N Perret
R
Anodin - Nijenrode bay f 6
S Labate
R
Penny's Picnic - Lili St Cyr bay g 6
Jc Sarais
R
Epaulette - Let Me Shine b g 8
E D Monfort
R
Soldier hollow - Atiana (Samum) b f 6
Mlle I Koplikova
R
Diamond Green - Sheila's Star bce g 4
P cottier
R
Trajano - Minerva bay g 10
P cottier
R
Maxios - Por Eso bay c 6
C Escuder
R
Leroidesanimaux - Magique bay g 8
J Parize
R
Hunter's Light - Libbard che f 6
P cottier
R
Myboycharlie - Sadiyna bay g 8
C martinon
R