1 No. 26 DE LA MUETTE HANDICAP (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
12:23
Class-3
59
S Pasquier 3
Muhaarar - Cap Verite bay f 3
N Clement
   R
58.5
M Berto 2
Brametot - Mon Choix bay f 3
P Lenogue
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 1
Fascinating Rock - Phillippa bay f 3
S Cerulis
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 9
Siyouni - With Your Spirit bay f 3
F H Graffard
   R
57.6
F Lefebvre 5
Al Wukair - Sea Sex Sun bay f 3
Mlle Mlle C O'halloran
   R
57.6
H Besnier 4
Reliable Man - Swedish Challenge che f 3
J Parize
   R
55.8
A Gavilan 10
Zarak - Passion Blanche bay f 3
W Walton
   R
55.8
M Velon 8
Lope De Vega - Lily Passion che f 3
J P Gauvin
   R
55.8
M Nobili 13
Spanish Moon - Albanella bay f 3
E Wianny
   R
55.8
O Peslier 6
Wootton Bassett - Cubiste bay f 3
E J O'Neill
   R
55.3
T Bachelot 7
Mondialiste - Only Together bay f 3
P De Chevigny
   R
54.9
M Guyon 11
Whitecliffsofdover - Miranda Frost bay f 3
F R Monfort
   R
53.1
L Bails 12
Ectot - Blue Lullaby bay f 3
Jv Toux
   R
2 No. 27 DE LA SEINE LISTED STAKES (1M 2F 205Y)
2199 Mts
12:58
Class-3
55.8
C Soumillon 6
Galileo - Fix che f 3
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
O Peslier 3
Nathaniel - First bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 2
Wings Of Eagles - Blue Mood bay f 3
E D Monfort
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 5
Frankel - Manderley bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
L Dettori 4
Zarak - Skysweeper che f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
55.8
M Guyon 1
Intello - Pas Prete bay f 3
C Ferland
   R
3 No. 28 THE PRESIDENT OF THE UAE CUP - COUPE D'EUROPE DES CHEVAUX ARAB (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
13:33
Class-4
59.4
J Cabre 4
Azadi - Morgane De Piboul che c 5
T Fourcy
   R
59.4
J B Eyquem 1
Dahess - Kiss De Ghazal gre c 5
J Bernard
   R
59.4
O Peslier 7
Dahess - Kiss De Ghazal b c 6
J Bernard
   R
59.4
I Mendizabal 8
Mahabb - Mizzna al c 6
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
59.4
E Revolte 5
Mared Al Sahra - Gadir Asf gre c 7
Guillemin
   R
57.6
S Pasquier 2
Nashwan Al Khalidiah - Assma Al Khalediah gre f 7
M Kacprzyk
   R
57.6
O Andigne 6
Af Albahar - Valuta Khan gre f 6
J Mieulle
   R
55.8
M Guyon 3
Al Mamun Monlau - Mkeefa bla c 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
4 No. 29 EMIRATES POULE D'ESSAI DES POULICHES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:15
Class-3
56.7
C Demuro 14
Zoffany - Meseika bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 15
Muhaarar - Manasarova bay f 3
Y barberot
   R
56.7
M Guyon 2
Zarak - See You Always bay f 3
C Ferland
   R
56.7
5798 4
Gleneagles - Thistle Bird bay f 3
R Charlton
   R
56.7
O Peslier 13
Wootton Bassett - Sea of Leaves bay f 3
G Bietolini
   R
56.7
G Benoist 6
Wootton Bassett - Shasta Daisy bay f 3
Y barberot
   R
56.7
T Bachelot 1
Soldier Hollow - Relizane bay f 3
S Wattel
   R
56.7
James Doyle 10
Aclaim - Poyle Sophie bay f 3
G Boughey
   R
56.7
C Pacaut 7
Zelzal - Hortensia bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
G Mosse 8
Dark Angel - Zotilla gre f 3
M Delzangles
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 3
Siyouni - Willow View bay f 3
F H Graffard
   R
56.7
Jim Crowley 9
Bobby's Kitten - Heat Of The Night che f 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 11
Siyouni - Penne bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
56.7
R L Moore 5
Galileo - You'resothrilling ch f 3
A P O'Brien
   R
56.7
L Dettori 12
Siyouni - Zain Al Boldan bay f 3
S Wattel
   R
5 No. 30 EMIRATES POULE D'ESSAI DES POULAINS (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:55
Class-3
58.1
C Soumillon 9
Shalaa - Cheriearch bay c 3
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
James Doyle 8
Wootton Bassett - Persian Belle bay c 3
E Mikhalides
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 15
Wootton Bassett - Texalova bay c 3
H F Devin
   R
58.1
S Ruis 13
Iffraaj - Llanita bay c 3
C Escuder
   R
58.1
A Gavilan 10
Dabirsim - Grace Lady bay c 3
Guillemin
   R
58.1
T Bachelot 2
Due Diligence - Lady Macduff bay c 3
R Doleuze
   R
58.1
W Buick 4
Dubawi - Modern Ideals che c 3
C Appleby
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 1
Farhh - Fair Daughter che c 3
A Fabre
   R
58.1
R L Moore 12
Churchill - Hairy Rocket bay c 3
A P O'Brien
   R
58.1
C Demuro 3
Almanzor - Lady Family bay c 3
J C Rouget
   R
58.1
A Kirby 16
New Bay - Brit Wit bay c 3
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
58.1
G Mosse 7
Areion - Cherry Danon bay c 3
D moser
   R
58.1
Tom Marquand 6
War Front - Gagnoa bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 5
Rock Of Gibraltar - Frasque bay c 3
R Chotard
   R
58.1
O Peslier 14
New Bay - Alava bay c 3
R Varian
   R
58.1
M Guyon 11
Kingman - Distortion bay c 3
C Laffon-Parias
   R
6 No. 31 GRAND HANDICAP DU BOIS DE BOULOGNE (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
15:30
Class-4
59.9
M Barzalona 14
Galiway - Kendam che c 5
R Chotard
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 1
Motivator - Brioniya bay g 4
C Escuder
   R
57.6
E Hardouin 9
Pastoral Pursuits - Flam che g 7
D&p Prod'homme
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 11
Territories - December Dawn bay g 4
M Delzangles
   R
56.7
S Ruis 6
Iffraaj - Wiesenlerche bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 15
Pastorius - Rio Cobra bay c 6
C Laffon-Parias
   R
55.3
I Mendizabal 2
Wootton Bassett - Val D'hiver bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
55.3
M Guyon 5
Anodin - Tristesse bay g 5
C Ferland
   R
55.3
T Bachelot 7
Prince Gibraltar - Hello Sindarella gre c 5
S Wattel
   R
55.3
O Peslier 10
Giant's Causeway - Grey Lina gre c 4
P&J Brandt
   R
54.9
C Demuro 8
Le Havre - Pride Dancer bay c 5
M F Weissmeier
   R
54.9
G Mosse 4
Soldier Hollow - Cosma bay c 4
M Munch
   R
54.4
M Berto 12
Le Havre - Perfect Queen bay g 5
E Libaud
   R
54
5798 13
Rock Of Gibraltar - Shamsa che g 7
D&p Prod'homme
   R
54
G Benoist 16
Whipper - Envoutement bay g 9
D Smaga
   R
53.5
R Thomas 3
Intello - Breath Of Love che g 7
C&Y Lerner
   R
7 No. 32 PRIX DE SAINT-GEORGES (4F 213Y)
1000 Mts
16:05
Class-3
58.5
S Pasquier 7
French Fifteen - Hideaway Girl b c 7
A & G Botti
   R
58.5
M Guyon 8
Outstrip - Living Art bay g 4
H A Pantall
   R
58.5
C Soumillon 2
Lope De Vega - Derivatives bay g 5
C&Y Lerner
   R
Mehmas - Walaaa bay c 4
R M H Cowell
   R
58.5
L Dettori 5
Power - Blessing Box bay c 4
M Nieslanik
   R
56.7
R Thomas 4
Mesnil Des Aigles - Air Bag che f 6
Mme C Barbe
   R
56.7
O Peslier 3
Night Of Thunder - Sally Is The Boss bay f 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
53.1
S Ruis 6
Soul City - Royalrique che f 3
C H Plisson
   R
8 No. 33 MAURICE ZILBER - FONDS EUROPEEN DE L'ELEVAGE LISTED STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
16:37
Class-4
55.8
M Barzalona 2
Wootton Bassett - Turning For Home bla f 4
H A Pantall
   R
55.8
Jim Crowley 7
Kendargent - Ella Diva gre f 4
N Caullery
   R
55.8
C Demuro 6
Dubawi - Celebre Vadala bay f 4
J C Rouget
   R
Dark Angel - Wrong Answer gre f 5
Jane Chapple-Hyam
   R
55.8
C Soumillon 5
Invincible Spirit - Pontenuovo bay f 4
F H Graffard
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 1
Iffraaj - Pretty Primo che f 6
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
55.8
M Guyon 3
Dubawi - Goldikova che f 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
9 No. 34 FOLIE-MERICOURT HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:10
Class-4
59.9
M Velon 5
Air Chief Marshal - So Long Girl bay g 4
E Libaud
   R
59.4
E Crublet 11
Kodiac - Awwal Malika bay f 5
G Alimpinisis
   R
59
M Berto 2
Acclamation - Chica Loca bay f 4
E Libaud
   R
58.5
A Lemaitre 15
Charm Spirit - Exit To Derawlin bay g 5
Jv Toux
   R
58.5
E Hardouin 13
Elusive City - Annimuh bay g 7
Mlle Fey
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 14
Siyouni - Forest Maiden bay g 4
A & G Botti
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 6
Dabirsim - Lake Baino bay c 4
M F Weissmeier
   R
57.6
M Barzalona 1
Goken - Aolida bay g 4
R Chotard
   R
57.6
M Guyon 12
Rio de La Plata - Indyca che c 7
P&J Brandt
   R
56.7
A Duporte 3
Evasive - Colca bay f 6
Mme R Bouckhuyt
   R
56.2
L Bails 9
Equiano - Fleeting Image che f 4
N Caullery
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 4
Anodin - Suama bay g 6
A Hollinshead
   R
54.9
C Demuro 8
Elusive City - Jolie et belle bay g 5
G Bietolini
   R
54.9
R Thomas 10
Charm Spirit - Al Zarqa bay g 5
B Legros
   R
54.4
R Mangione 7
Motivator - Sargasses bay g 6
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
10 No. 35 DE LA ROQUETTE HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:40
Class-4
59.9
A Duporte 14
Evasive - Candy Time che g 6
D Waele
   R
59.9
A Lemaitre 11
Dabirsim - Big Monologue bay f 6
Jv Toux
   R
59
S Tison 7
Siyouni - Spain che g 9
A Floryn
   R
59
C Pacaut 3
Wootton Bassett - Freezing bay g 5
H Fortineau
   R
58.5
D Santiago 1
Rio de La Plata - Asiana che f 5
C Le Veel
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 15
Dabirsim - Amadea bay f 5
S Ghys
   R
57.6
M Nobili 12
Toronado - Al Waghaa bay g 6
Mme J Hendriks
   R
56.7
H Besnier 4
Kitten's Joy - Red Diadem bay g 9
D Waele
   R
55.8
R Thomas 8
Most Improved - Sheema bay g 7
D Waele
   R
55.3
M Velon 6
Rajsaman - Councilofconstance bay f 5
S Ghys
   R
54
M Guyon 10
Penny's Picnic - Autumn Forest bay g 5
N Caullery
   R
53.5
E Hardouin 9
American Devil - Mariners Doll bay f 6
Junk
   R
53.1
S Chuette 5
Zebedee - Trisara gre f 5
N Lantsoght
   R
50.8
L Bails 2
Planteur - Tis Mighty bay f 5
N Caullery
   R
50.8
R Mangione 13
Kodiac - Gutter Press bay g 7
Mlle Mlle K Hoste
   R