1 No. 1 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MAIDEN (6F)
1207 Mts
16:45
Class-2
Le Havre - Mutamarida b c 2
M Mulvany
R
Sir Prancealot - Dreamy Gal ch c 2
G M Lyons
R
Iffraaj - Dream Book ch c 2
A Oliver
R
Showcasing - Solfilia ch c 2
Mrs J Harrington
R
Too Darn Hot - Summer Flower b c 2
D Marnane
R
Mehmas - Quinns Red Rose b c 2
M O'Callaghan
R
No Nay Never - Shermeen b c 2
A P O'Brien
R
Invincible Spirit - Varamini b f 2
Joseph P O'Brien
R
Equiano - Heho b f 2
Andrew McNamara
R
2 No. 2 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MEDIAN AUCTION RACE (6F)
1207 Mts
17:20
Class-3
Prince Of Lir - Laureldean Lady b g 5
R Brabazon
R 94
Fulbright - Magadar b g 4
Patrick T Foley
R 87
Profitable - Crossanza ch f 4
J A Stack
R 96
Profitable - Ostatnia b f 3
M & T Collins
R
Gleneagles - Euthenia ch f 3
Joseph P O'Brien
R 91
Tamayuz - Munajaah ch f 3
Ian Donoghue
R 92
3 No. 3 FAIRYHOUSE HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
17:55
Class-3
Twilight Son - Gladiatrix b g 5
Ross O'sullivan
R 91
Dream Ahead - Macheera b g 8
A McGuinness
R 84
Slade Power - Ahaaly b g 7
M & T Collins
R 83
Mayson - Surprise b g 6
P J McKenna
R 80
Sir Prancealot - Segoria ch g 6
A McGuinness
R 76
Starspangledbanner - Southern Migration b g 4
Joseph P O'Brien
R 73
Gutaifan - Secret Path g g 5
G Keane
R 73
The Last Lion - Billie Eria b f 5
Miss McLoughlin
R 69
4 No. 4 GLASHAUS HOTEL MAIDEN (7F)
1408 Mts
18:30
Class-3
Elzaam - Tea Chest b f 4
Philip M Byrne
R
Dylan Thomas - Lough Lass ch m 6
M M Rice
R
Green Moon - Baileys Gleam b f 4
L Comer
R
Invincible Spirit - Simply Awesome b c 3
M O'Callaghan
R 69
Dandy Man - Inca's Dawn b g 3
G M Lyons
R
Awtaad - Full Credit b g 3
J F Levins
R
Saxon Warrior - Pamona b g 3
G M Lyons
R
U S Navy Flag - Boca Raton b g 3
J C McConnell
R
Lope De Vega - Lamazonia b c 3
C O'Brien
R
Perfect Timber - D'oro Paradise br c 3
W P Browne
R 78
Siyouni - Legende Bleue b c 3
Joseph P O'Brien
R 77
Midi - Versilia Gal b c 3
L Comer
R
The Last Lion - Jacquotte b f 3
Ms O'connell
R
Saxon Warrior - Leading Queen b f 3
K J Condon
R
Make Believe - Maidin Maith b f 3
N Stokes
R
5 No. 5 FAIRYHOUSE MAIDEN (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
19:05
Class-3
Highland Reel - Sweet Nothings b c 3
L Comer
R
Sea The Stars - Mi Raccomando br c 3
Joseph P O'Brien
R
Camelot - Mona Brown b c 3
Joseph P O'Brien
R
Australia - Chatting b c 3
Joseph P O'Brien
R
Australia - Myrica ch g 3
N Meade
R
Teofilo - Elouges ch c 3
D K Weld
R
Let The Lion Roar - Twinkling b f 3
D Cullen
R
Siyouni - Isabel De Urbina b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh
R
Roaring Lion - Likely ch f 3
John Patrick Murtagh
R
6 No. 6 FAIRYHOUSE HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
19:40
Class-3
Bated Breath - Solar Pursuit b c 3
D K Weld
R 80
Galileo - Stellar Wind ch f 3
Donnacha O'Brien
R 78
Dubawi - Spectre b g 3
Mrs J Harrington
R 78
National Defense - Cotton Camera b g 3
G P Cromwell
R 76
Australia - Rayisa b c 3
M & T Collins
R 71
Starspangledbanner - Destalink b g 3
N Meade
R 65
7 No. 7 FAIRYHOUSE HANDICAP (1M 4F)
2414 Mts
20:15
Class-3
Sea The Stars - Miss Elizabeth ch g 4
E Lynam
R 64
Markaz - Bridgets Fable b g 4
E Doyle
R 64
Free Eagle - Not Just Any Girl b g 4
P J Flynn
R 60
Almanzor - Timepecker b g 4
Leanne Breen
R 57
Scalo - Vila Flor bay g 8
Miss Elizabeth Doyle
R 53
Buratino - Cotton Camera b g 5
C O'Dwyer
R 52
Free Eagle - Aglaia b m 5
L Comer
R 50
Frankel - Winter Sunrise ch g 4
P Nolan
R 50
Bobby's Kitten - Intermission b m 5
L Comer
R 47
Kingston Hill - Carranduff b f 4
E P Mitchell
R 47
Excelebration - Malyana b m 7
F G Hand
R 47
Tamayuz - Mixora g f 4
J C McConnell
R 47
Masterofthehorse - Macsteps b g 7
Philip M Byrne
R 47
Holy Roman Emperor - Belle Of The Lodge b g 6
J F Levins
R 47
Dawn Approach - Solas Na Greine ch f 3
J S Bolger
R 61