1 No. 145 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
18:05
Class-3
Hyper - Mountain Astor dk f 4
Noel Williams
R
Old Forester - Pool Profit dk f 4
C Rabstein
R
Frac Daddy - Hillaryswinner gr/ f 5
Kendra Wieczorek
R
Mizzen Mast - Madame G gr/ f 4
Ken Albu
R
Violence - Bubbles And Babies b f 4
Kevin Buttigieg
R
Frost Giant - Awishyorheartmakes ch f 4
Sharon Ceccato
R
2 No. 146 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
18:33
Class-3
Reload - Astro Ruler ch f 5
Kendra Wieczorek
R
Silver Max - Old Cooksville dk f 5
Desmond Maynard
R
Naughty New Yorker - Cent T Mint dk m 7
Michael Bennett
R
Society's Chairman - Cloudline b f 4
Paula Loescher
R
Atreides - Vermont Summer dk f 4
Julie Mathes
R
Society's Chairman - Skybound b f 4
Joshua Robillard
R
3 No. 147 RACE 3 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F)
1005 Mts
19:01
2 years old only.
Black Eagle - Adventurous Night ch g 3
Joseph Humber
R
Cross Traffic - Blazing Whip b f 3
Julie Mathes
R
Ami's Holiday - Trajecly Hipp b f 3
Nick Jr Mileni
R
Super Saver - Follow b f 3
Michaela Neubauer
R
Orb - Summer Dress dk g 3
Sharon Ceccato
R
Brody's Cause - Love My Life ch f 3
Julie Mathes
R
4 No. 148 RACE 4 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:29
Class-3
Congrats - Hold The Sugar b m 6
Steven Cathcart
R
Lea - Ek Haseena b f 5
Ricky Griffith
R
Passion For Action - Dreaminofcarmela C dk f 4
Ken Albu
R
Shanghai Bobby - Johns Lady Friend dk m 6
Barrington Siddo
R
Bodemeister - Classic Stamp dk m 6
Salvatore Meli
R
Cowboy Cal - Fuzzy Kim dk m 6
Elliot Sullivan
R
5 No. 149 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:57
Class-3
Palace Malice - Article Rare b g 5
Robert Warner
R
More Than Ready - Coastal Dawn dk g 5
Daryl Ezra
R
Point Of Entry - Executive Allure ch g 5
Kevin Buttigieg
R
Scat Daddy - Tres Dream dk g 7
Dominic Polsinelli
R
Society's Chairman - Miss Dixie Halo b m 6
Paula Loescher
R
Street Sense - Blue Petrel b g 5
George Newland
R
Storm Wolf - Wild River Cat dk g 4
Julie Mathes
R
Society's Chairman - Salaam b g 6
Elliot Sullivan
R
6 No. 150 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:25
Class-3
Capo Bastone - Jamie's Dancer dk g 4
Mark Fournier
R
Vancouver - Tell The Duchess b g 5
Anthony Alderson
R
Exaggerator - Hangingbyamoment ch g 4
Richard Davis
R
Conquest Curlinate - Krz Executive gr/ g 4
Louis Capi
R
Frac Daddy - Inca's Flight gr/ c 5
Dale Powell
R
American Freedom - Wish It Were b g 4
Dale Powell
R
7 No. 151 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:53
Class-3
Speightster - Page Dancer b g 5
Roy Agostino
R
Flat Out - San Nicola Charm dk g 4
Barrington Siddo
R
It's a Danzig - Vagabond Saint b g 6
Roy Agostino
R
Ami's Holiday - Tory's Humorgirl ch g 5
Kevin Buttigieg
R
Animal Kingdom - Our Eponene ch g 6
Ken Albu
R
Tekton - Stormin Nessie dk g 4
Julie Mathes
R
8 No. 152 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
21:21
Class-3
Get Stormy - Hurricane Isabel b f 4
Luthia Shirley
R
Conquest Curlinate - Penelopus gr/ f 5
C Rabstein
R
Awesome of Course - Winna Winna dk m 6
Steven Cathcart
R
Palace - Top seeded b f 4
Steven Cathcart
R
Silent Name - Zoogdidi b f 5
Daniel Wills
R
Where's the Ring - Katya dk f 5
Desmond Maynard
R
Nephrite - Caramel Crunch ch f 5
Julie Ayres
R
Pool Play - Executrix dk f 4
Ken Albu
R
Wicked Strong - Confessa dk f 5
Brian Corbett
R
Pool Play - Dancing Doris b f 4
Gary Chudobiak
R
Where's the Ring - Reconnect dk f 4
Kevin Buttigieg
R
Silent Name - Gold Lined b m 6
Norman Tomlinson
R
Point Of Entry - Indecision ch f 4
Joseph Humber
R