1 No. 28 RACE 1 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (6F 110Y)
1499 Mts
21:00
Class-3
Noble Mission - She's A Beauty b f 5
Leonard Powell
R
Kingman - Amber Romance b f 5
Shelbe Ruis
R
Liam's Map - Media Fire b f 5
Michael McCarthy
R
Jack Milton - Breeze Bayou b f 5
Michael McCarthy
R
Caravaggio - Bint Al Reem dk f 5
Philip D Amato
R
Candy Ride - Really And Truly b f 5
Robert Jr Hess
R
Tiznow - Soot Z b f 5
Carla Gaines
R
Wootton Bassett - Vassaria dk f 6
Neil Drysdale
R
American Pharoah - Connie And Michael b f 6
Richard Mandella
R
Munnings - Downdraft b f 5
J Desormeaux
R
Nyquist - Silk Purse ch f 5
Simon Callaghan
R
Kingman - Mubadarrat b f 5
Jeff Mullins
R
More Than Ready - Echo Warrior dk m 7
Jonathan Wong
R
Declaration Of War - Kitten's Catch b f 5
Michael McCarthy
R
2 No. 29 RACE 2 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:30
Class-3
Outwork - Live Free Or Die b f 5
Tim Yakteen
R
Unified - Say It Slow dk f 5
Doug O'Neill
R
Dialed In - Natetwa b f 6
George Papaprodromou
R
Violence - Top Performance dk f 6
John Sadler
R
Frosted - Settling For Gold b f 5
Philip D Amato
R
Midnight Storm - Zabeel Saray dk f 5
Philip D Amato
R
Flat Out - Dangerous Behavior b f 6
Vladimir Cerin
R
3 No. 30 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1499 Mts
22:06
Class-3
Flashback - Van Dien Avenue ch g 5
Tim Yakteen
R
Stay Thirsty - Foxy Indian dk c 5
Quinn Howey
R
Street Boss - Cool Jazz ch g 5
Ruben Alvarado
R
Galileo Gold - Nimbus Star b g 5
Philip D Amato
R
Texas Red - Guadalupe High b c 5
J Desormeaux
R
Cross Traffic - The Devil Is Mine b g 5
Philip D Amato
R
4 No. 31 RACE 4 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
22:40
Class-3
Bodemeister - Sierra Electrica b g 5
George Papaprodromou
R
Tiz A Minister - Bea's cee dk g 5
Sean McCarthy
R
Carpe Diem - Everything Matters b g 6
Lorenzo Ruiz
R
Quindici Man - Msty Aly gr/ g 5
Brian Koriner
R
Mastery - Stormy Regatta ch g 5
Patrick Gallagher
R
Animal Kingdom - Window Shopper b g 7
Enebish Ganbat
R
Point Of Entry - Proud Indian dk g 5
Steve Knapp
R
Tapiture - Giulietta ch g 5
Charles Treece
R
Americain - Yes Mongolia b g 5
Antonio Garcia
R
5 No. 32 RACE 5 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:10
Class-3
Practical Joke - Hollywood Queen b f 5
Ruben Alvarado
R
Vronsky - Cultural Icon b f 5
Andy Mathis
R
Temple City - Arousing dk f 6
Carla Gaines
R
Boisterous - Kitten Exchange ch f 6
Steven Miyadi
R
Square Eddie - Nicegirlsfnishlast dk m 7
Edward Freeman
R
Gotham City - Afleet's Desire b m 10
Jr Ed Moger,
R
Mr. Big - My Kinda Party gr/ f 6
Dan Blacker
R
Unusual Heatwave - Limited Passion ch m 8
Alexis Barba
R
6 No. 33 RACE 6 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
23:40
Class-3
Stanford - Lemon Drop Sis ch f 5
Jonathan Wong
R
Maclean's Music - Missbelleo's Cause ch f 6
J Kruljac
R
Stanford - Lula Talullah ch f 5
Mark Glatt
R
Tamarando - Coastal Strike b f 5
Jeff Bonde
R
Misremembered - Ju Ju Baby dk f 5
Ruben Alvarado
R
Informed - Wedding Note b f 5
Tim Yakteen
R
Curlin To Mischief - Excess lady b f 5
Jorge Gutierrez
R
Smiling Tiger - Jilted Lady ch f 5
Ryan Hanson
R
Square Eddie - Little Treasure ch f 5
Ben Cecil
R
7 No. 34 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1608 Mts
00:10
Class-3
Goken - Pearlred b f 6
Leonard Powell
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Shuruq b f 6
Eoin Harty
R
Constitution - Rebuke b f 6
Leonard Powell
R
Carpe Diem - Martita Sangrita ch m 7
Philip D Amato
R
Hat Trick - Une Autre Etoile b f 6
Philip D Amato
R
Super Saver - Belvedera dk f 6
Brian Koriner
R
Mehmas - Heavenly River b f 6
Jeff Mullins
R
8 No. 35 RACE 8 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1499 Mts
00:40
Class-3
Uncle Mo - Curlina b g 7
Steven Miyadi
R
Twirling Candy - Honest Answer dk g 10
Eddie Truman
R
Arrogate - Hero's Amor dk c 5
Ruben Alvarado
R
Mr. Big - Renegade Heat dk g 6
Steven Miyadi
R
City Zip - Charmed Gift ch g 8
Mark Glatt
R
Bodemeister - Cup O' Luck b h 7
Robert Jr Hess
R
Quality Road - Coco Ecolo b g 7
Carla Gaines
R
9 No. 36 RACE 9 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:10
Class-3
Square Eddie - Miss Zooter b h 7
Ben Cecil
R
Twirling Candy - Koukla dk g 8
Librado Barocio
R
Vronsky - Campanita ch g 7
Reed Saldana
R
Grazen - Queenofhercastle gr/ g 6
Steven Miyadi
R
Square Eddie - Bas ch c 6
Philip D Amato
R
Shaman Ghost - Apology Accepted ch g 5
Ruben Alvarado
R
Grazen - Malibu Holiday ch g 7
Steven Miyadi
R
Shaman Ghost - Koukla dk g 5
John Sadler
R
10 No. 37 RACE 10 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:40
Class-3
Runhappy - Kitness b g 6
Paul Aguirre
R
Tale Of The Cat - Mined Over Matter dk g 7
Leonard Powell
R
Empire Way - River Kiss dk g 7
Walther Solis
R
Uncle Mo - Golden Ballet b g 6
Mike Puype
R
Union Rags - Eloquently b g 8
Reed Saldana
R
Chitu - Strong Threat b g 6
David Hofmans
R
Carpe Diem - Urbanini b g 6
Lorenzo Ruiz
R
Verrazano - Quality Light b g 6
Doug O'Neill
R
Goldencents - Orientatious ch g 7
Steven Miyadi
R
11 No. 38 RACE 11 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1499 Mts
02:10
Class-3
Grazen - Courtroom Charmer ch g 6
Mark Glatt
R
Dialed In - I Know You Know b g 6
Paul Aguirre
R
Distorted Humor - Unacloud ch c 5
John Sadler
R
Street Boss - Miss Rebound ch g 7
Mark Glatt
R
Maclean's Music - Miss Hetty dk c 6
Doug O'Neill
R
Gemologist - Spring Eclipse b g 6
J Kruljac
R
The Factor - Cherub b g 6
Peter Eurton
R
Jimmy Creed - Tenacious Heart ch c 6
Philip D Amato
R
Kantharos - Raven's Rockette dk g 6
Mike Puype
R