1 No. 36 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (1M 7F 169Y)
3172 Mts
11:55
Rating 56-75, Class-5
65.8
R L Moore 10
Toronado - Ella Ransom b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 80
64.4
J Mitchell 3
Champs Elysees - Riabouchinska b m 8
Mrs L Wadham
   R 77
61.2
T E Whelan 8
Mastercraftsman - Lisanor b f 6
M Wigham
   R 70
59.9
L Morris 6
Galileo - Sky Lantern b c 4
J Ryan
   R 72
59.9
William Carson 1
More Than Ready - Frivolous Alex br g 7
B Barr
   R 67
59.9
Billy Loughnane 2
Dawn Approach - Alazeya ch g 7
Mrs L Richards
   R 67
59
Stefano Cherchi 9
Tamayuz (GB)--Pin Cushion (GB) ch g 4
Amy Murphy
   R 70
57.6
Paddy Bradley 5
Champs Elysees - Sense Of Pride b g 8
P Phelan
   R 62
56.2
K T ONeill 4
Dansili - Fleur De Cactus br g 6
Joe Tizzard
   R 59
54.9
Hayley Turner 7
New Approach - Hoodna b g 6
Mrs L J Mongan
   R 51
2 No. 37 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
12:27
Rating 66-85, Class-4
61.7
Daniel Muscutt 3
Oasis Dream - Raaqy gr c 3
S C Williams
   R 86
61.2
R L Moore 2
Mayson - Oakley Star ch c 3
George Boughey
   R 85
61.2
William Carson 5
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 3
B R Johnson
   R 85
61.2
David Probert^^ 1
Night Of Thunder - Notary ch c 3
M Botti
   R 85
59
L Morris 7
Zoffany - Pivotal Era b c 3
J Ryan
   R 80
59
Hayley Turner 6
Harry Angel - Sarshampla b g 3
D M Simcock
   R 80
53.1
F Norton 4
No Nay Never - Learza b c 3
J Tate
   R 67
3 No. 38 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
13:02
Rating 0-50, Class-6
59.9
Paddy Bradley 9
The Factor - B R's Girl b g 7
S Dow
   R 54
58.1
Molly Gunn 4
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 7
A W Carroll
   R 49
58.1
K T ONeill 1
Raven's Pass - Star Of The West ch g 8
Robyn Brisland
   R 49
58.1
T E Whelan 3
Dark Angel (IRE)--Pirouette (GB) b g 4
H Candy
   R 50
58.1
Billy Loughnane 8
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 7
John Ryan
   R 48
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 6
Albaasil - Rare Ruby b m 7
Seamus Durack
   R 45
58.1
L Morris 2
Firebreak - Resentful Angel b g 9
Emma Owen
   R 50
58.1
Sam Feilden 10
Heeraat - Sadiigah b f 5
Miss J Feilden
   R 45
58.1
J Mitchell 5
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
R Ingram
   R 45
58.1
Rhys Clutterbuck 12
Equiano - Isabella Beeton b f 4
P Phelan
   R 50
58.1
Mollie Phillips 11
The Last Lion - Tango Tonic b f 5
A W Carroll
   R 46
58.1
S M Levey 7
Helmet (AUS)--Tea Gown (IRE) ch f 5
Alex French
   R 49
4 No. 39 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
13:37
Rating 61-80, Class-4
63.5
Aidan Keeley 4
New Approach - Wake Up Call b g 6
M F Harris
   R 82
63
Frederick Larson 10
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 4
Amy Murphy
   R 82
62.6
James Doyle 3
Muhaarar (GB)--Silent Thoughts (IRE) b c 4
Ian Williams
   R 81
62.6
Billy Loughnane 9
War Front - Lerici b g 6
J Ryan
   R 80
62.1
Rossa Ryan 7
Wootton Bassett - Parnell's Dream b f 4
R M Beckett
   R 80
62.1
R L Moore 6
Siyouni - Cabaret b c 4
George Boughey
   R 80
61.2
S M Levey 11
Fuisse - Young Majesty b g 8
D O'Meara
   R 77
60.8
Daniel Muscutt 1
Paco Boy - Stepping Out b g 7
David Loughnane
   R 76
59.9
Hector Crouch 2
Dragon Pulse - Contenance ch g 6
A W Carroll
   R 74
59.4
David Probert^^ 12
Mastercraftsman - Freddie's Girl ch g 6
R A Teal
   R 73
59.4
Tom Marquand 5
Awtaad - Holda br g 5
Terry Kent
   R 73
58.5
L Morris 8
Cityscape (GB)--Tamara (GB) b g 6
D M Simcock
   R 71
5 No. 40 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
14:12
Rating 66-85, Class-4
61.2
Daniel Muscutt 10
Churchill - Queen's Rose ch c 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 84
61.2
L Morris 3
Profitable - Rhythm Excel b g 4
Archie Watson
   R 84
61.2
Rossa Ryan 11
Gutaifan - Reflect Alexander gr c 4
J Tate
   R 84
60.8
S M Levey 7
Alhebayeb - Simply Topping gr g 7
S C Williams
   R 83
60.3
Tom Marquand 1
Dandy Man - Nancy Astor b g 6
Robyn Brisland
   R 82
59.4
Jason Hart 6
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Modeeroch (IRE) g g 7
S C Williams
   R 80
59
R L Moore 4
Kingman - Gooseley Chope b g 5
George Boughey
   R 79
58.1
Hector Crouch 9
Mehmas - Midnight Destiny b c 4
J R Boyle
   R 77
57.6
Frederick Larson 5
Garswood - Pachanga b g 6
Amy Murphy
   R 76
56.2
Mollie Phillips 8
Lope De Vega - Obligada ch g 9
A W Carroll
   R 73
56.2
George Wood 2
Poet's Voice - Miss Toldyaso b f 5
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
   R 73
55.8
William Carson 12
Helmet - Super Midge b g 6
Laura Mongan
   R 72
6 No. 41 TALKSPORT WINTER OAKS FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:47
Rating 0-105 Class-2
62.6
J Mitchell 3
Gleneagles - Crimson Ribbon b f 5
Charlie Fellowes
   R 102
60.8
PierreLouis Jamin 7
Golden Horn (GB)--Tranquil Star (IRE) b f 4
Harry Eustace
   R 99
56.7
James Doyle 2
Lope De Vega - L'amour De Ma Vie b f 4
S & E Crisford
   R 90
55.8
Tom Marquand 1
Lope De Vega - My Fairy b f 4
W J Haggas
   R 88
52.6
Theodore Ladd 5
Lope De Vega - Inchina b m 5
Harry Eustace
   R 80
52.2
L Morris 6
New Approach - Tequila Sunrise ch f 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 80
51.7
Hayley Turner 8
Lope de Vega (IRE)--High Hopes (GB) ch f 4
D M Simcock
   R 78
51.7
F Norton 4
Showcasing - Law Of The Range ch f 5
R G Fell
   R 72
7 No. 42 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
15:22
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
P Mulrennan 2
Dandy Man - Saffian b g 6
P T Midgley
   R 95
61.2
K T ONeill 1
Kodiac - Soft Power b g 6
Alice Haynes
   R 95
60.8
Jason Hart 7
Zebedee - Beacon of Hope gr g 8
J J Quinn
   R 94
59.9
Sam Feilden 5
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 4
K R Burke
   R 92
55.8
Daniel Muscutt 6
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 8
M Appleby
   R 83
54.4
Billy Loughnane 3
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 8
Ruth Carr
   R 80
54.4
L Morris 4
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 6
A W Carroll
   R 80
52.6
Rose Dawes 8
Rock Of Gibraltar - Reign br g 7
Geoffrey Deacon
   R 76
8 No. 43 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
15:57
Rating 51-70, Class-5
63
Daniel Muscutt 6
Acclamation - Dashiba b g 6
D O'Meara
   R 79
62.1
J Mitchell 2
Helmet - Pantile ch f 5
M Botti
   R 77
62.1
S W Kelly 4
Roderic O'connor - Hail Shower b g 6
J A Osborne
   R 77
60.8
Jason Hart 10
Dutch Art - Danseuse De Reve b g 7
Charlie Johnston
   R 74
60.3
Stefano Cherchi 5
Golden Horn (GB)--Pelerin (IRE) b f 4
Amy Murphy
   R 73
59.9
Billy Loughnane 12
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b m 5
R A Teal
   R 72
59.4
Tom Marquand 1
Dutch Art - Loch Jipp b g 6
Terry Kent
   R 71
59.4
Mollie Phillips 3
Swiss Spirit - Cloud Illusions ch g 5
Mrs H Main
   R 71
59
David Probert^^ 8
Lope De Vega - Beach Belle b c 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy
   R 70
59
William Carson 7
Camacho - Phoenix Clubs b g 4
Robyn Brisland
   R 70
58.5
Harry Burns 11
Helmet (AUS)-Bright Halo (IRE) b g 5
B R Johnson
   R 69
57.6
Rossa Ryan 9
The Gurkha - Freddie's Girl b f 5
R A Teal
   R 67