1 No. 51 FOLLOW RACINGTV ON TWITTER CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
16:55
Rating 0-50 class-6
Iffraaj - Inala ch c 3
Mark Loughnane
R 48
Mondialiste - Benaras b f 3
Edward Bethell
R 48
U S Navy Flag - Mille Tank b f 3
J. S. Moore
R 47
Mehmas - Perspective gr c 3
Richard Hughes
R 46
Born To Sea - First Chope b f 3
George Boughey
R 20
Acclamation - She Believes b f 3
Sylvester Kirk
R 42
2 No. 52 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING NOVICE STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
17:30
3 years and old only class-5
Prince Of Lir - Zanida ch f 4
Roger Ingram
R
Oasis Dream - Speed Cop b g 3
Andrew Balding
R
Zoffany - Danidh Dubai b c 3
Andrew Balding
R
Harry Angel - Music And Dance b c 3
Charles Hills
R 80
Adaay - Mimram b g 3
Conrad Allen
R
Cloth Of Stars - Carolines Secret b g 3
Roger Varian
R
Oasis Dream - Surcingle b c 3
Archie Watson
R
Tasleet - Royal Visit ch c 3
Charlie Fellowes
R
Tom Ward
R
3 No. 53 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-55 class-6
Time Test - Salonmare b f 4
C G Cox
R 57
Cable Bay (IRE)-Don't Forget Faith (USA) b f 4
C G Cox
R 56
Canford Cliffs - Abhasana b g 8
M R Hoad
R 55
Lee Carter
R 55
Dark Angel - Aspen Falls gr g 8
A Sadik
R 55
Lord Shanakill - Afilla b g 8
A W Carroll
R 54
Al Kazeem - Greenery ch f 5
Dr J D Scargill
R 53
Iffraaj - Brynica b m 7
D K Ivory
R 51
Nathaniel (IRE)--Danaskaya (IRE) b g 8
A W Carroll
R 49
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 7
J Ryan
R 48
4 No. 54 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
18:30
Rating 51-70 class-6
Iffraaj - Twinkle Twinkle b f 3
J Tate
R 72
Havana Grey - Eleusis gr c 3
M Botti
R 70
Cotai Glory (GB)-- Strait Power (IRE) ch f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
R 69
Brazen Beau - My Angel gr c 3
Dylan Cunha
R 68
Jungle Cat - Finalize b f 3
R M Beckett
R 67
Acclamation - Gladiatrix b f 3
Tom Ward
R 65
Camacho - Before The Storm b g 3
C N Allen
R 63
5 No. 55 UNIBET HANDICAP (7F)
1207 Mts
19:00
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
Dark Angel - Warshah b c 3
Ed Walker
R 79
Unfortunately - Eleventh Hour b c 3
R Hannon
R 75
Showcasing - Campion b c 3
R A Fahey
R 74
Smooth Daddy - Luminance b c 3
J Ryan
R 73
K A Ryan
R 71
Lethal Force - Make It Snappy gr c 3
Robert Eddery
R 67
6 No. 56 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M 7F 218Y)
3216 Mts
19:30
Rating 66-85 CLASS-4
Jukebox Jury - Step This Way gr f 5
Charlie Johnston
R 87
Free Eagle - Reclamation b g 6
R G Fell
R 86
Teofilo - Soryah b g 8
D M Simcock
R 82
Lope De Vega - Caravan of Dreams b g 9
Suzi Best
R 79
Galileo - Night Lagoon b g 6
G L Moore
R 78
Cityscape (GB)--Miss Minuty (GB) r c 4
R A Teal
R 78
Galileo - Sky Lantern b c 4
Donnacha O'Brien
R 72
7 No. 57 UNIBET SUPPORT SAFE GAMBLING HANDICAP (1M 2F 219Y)
2211 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-65 class-6
Frankel - Oakley Girl b g 5
P W Chapple-Hyam
R 67
Noble Mission (GB)--Poster Girl (USA) b f 5
R T Phillips
R 65
Frankel - Bethrah b g 8
J Tickle
R 64
Casamento - Dragonera ch m 6
B R Johnson
R 64
Declaration Of War - Caribbean Princess b m 6
Jamie Osborne
R 64
Sea The Stars - Silasol b g 6
G L Moore
R 64
Helmet - Night Lily ch c 4
John Butler
R 65
Sea The Moon - Apple Blossom b f 5
D K Ivory
R 61
Muhtathir - Rosee Matinale ch g 7
Jim & Suzi Best
R 61
Dragon Pulse - Unreal b g 8
J S Moore
R 60
Zebedee - Monsusu b g 6
M Blake
R 56
Dark Angel (IRE)--Sea of Grace (IRE) g c 4
N P Mulholland
R 57
Kodiac (GB)--Gameday (GB) b f 4
Mrs L J Mongan
R 53