1 No. 15 SALLY GARDENS CLAIMING RACE (1M 4F 140Y)
2542 Mts
17:35
Class-4
62.1
D King 2
Elzaam - Circuit City b g 4
P J Gilligan
   R
62.1
D McMonagle 5
Zebedee - Goose Island ch m 6
G B Caldwell
   R 50
62.1
Kyanna Van Buuren 3
Pivotal - Tadpole b f 4
J C McConnell
   R 60
57.6
G F Carroll 4
Nathaniel - Bathilde b g 7
C Moore
   R 54
59.9
S Foley 1
Dark Angel - Anticipation b g 4
J McAuley
   R 55
59
M P Sheehy 6
Sea The Stars - Something Mon ch g 8
R Donohoe
   R 67
58.5
C T Keane 7
Kingman - Soryah b m 5
Andrew McNamara
   R 65
2 No. 16 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF MEDIAN AUCTION RACE (5F 170Y)
1161 Mts
18:10
Class-3
63.5
S Foley 9
Equiano - Heavens Peak ch g 4
Leanne Breen
   R 72
60.8
R P Whelan 2
Gutaifan - Party Whip g c 3
A Oliver
   R 77
58.5
D W OConnor 7
Camacho - Union City Blues ch g 3
J C McConnell
   R
58.5
G F Carroll 8
Ardad - Law Keeper b f 3
J G Murphy
   R 69
58.5
James J Doyle 3
Aclaim - Lady Lambada b g 3
Kevin Coleman
   R 74
56.2
C D Hayes 4
Profitable - Roxelana b f 3
D K Weld
   R
56.2
Siobhan Rutledge 5
Cotai Glory - Dutch Forest b f 3
Ross O'sullivan
   R
56.2
R C Colgan 6
Cotai Glory - Munaasaba b f 3
Ms Sheila Lavery
   R 64
56.2
M P Sheehy 1
Mehmas - What About Me b f 3
B Nolan
   R 64
3 No. 17 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES HANDICAP (5F 170Y)
1161 Mts
18:45
Class-3
64.9
J Coen 10
Adaay - Lotus Roots b f 4
P J Murphy
   R 73
62.6
D McMonagle 4
Dandy Man - Silk City b m 6
P Martin
   R 68
60.8
S Foley 7
Lope De Vega - Perfect Alchemy ch f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R 70
60.8
J M Sheridan 6
Aclaim - Tree Of Life b f 3
A Murray
   R 70
59.9
N M Crosse 8
Belardo - Almass b f 4
W McCreery
   R 62
58.5
G P Brouder 5
Canford Cliffs - Addictedtoprogress b f 4
J G Murray
   R 59
58.1
B M Coen 2
Mehmas - Pearl Bell b f 3
Richard O'brien
   R 64
57.6
W Joyce 9
El Kabeir - Kermana g f 3
M Mulvany
   R 63
55.3
M P Sheehy 3
Holy Roman Emperor - Loveliness b f 3
Gillian Scott
   R 58
54
J A Powell 1
Dragon Pulse - Controvento b m 5
W M Roper
   R 49
4 No. 18 RSS RECORD & DOCUMENT STORAGE SERVICE SLIGO HANDICAP (5F 170Y)
1161 Mts
19:20
Rated 47-65 Class-3
64
D McMonagle 2
Dandy Man - Celtic Lynn b g 6
C Moore
   R 62
62.1
W J Lee 1
Invincible Spirit - Patent Joy b g 5
Gillian Scott
   R 58
61.7
Adam Caffrey 5
Dandy Man - Be My Queen b g 4
A McGuinness
   R 57
60.3
W Joyce 6
Tough As Nails - Granny On Fire b g 5
M Mulvany
   R 54
58.1
G F Carroll 7
Captain Gerrard - Victoria Peek b g 9
J G Murphy
   R 49
57.2
J A Heffernan 4
Tagula - Salty Air b f 4
Miss J M Lee
   R 47
57.2
J Coen 9
Mukhadram - Flurry Of Hands b m 5
C Moore
   R 47
57.2
J J G Ryan 8
Dandy Man - Bluebell Park bay g 5
Thomas Coyle
   R 47
54.4
M A Gallagher 3
Buratino - Firecrown b f 3
J P Fahey
   R 47
5 No. 19 LAKE ISLE OF INNISFREE HANDICAP (1M 2F 38Y)
2046 Mts
19:50
Rated 47-65 Class-4
64.4
D McMonagle 5
Dawn Approach - Pechora b g 4
R Donohoe
   R 65
63
W J Lee 3
Red Jazz - Rousing Applause b g 4
C O'Dwyer
   R 62
63
C T Keane 6
Masterofthehorse - Macsteps b g 6
Philip M Byrne
   R 62
61.2
C J MacRedmond 15
Lawman - Lumiere Astrale b g 4
M M McNiff
   R 58
61.2
Siobhan Rutledge 2
Canford Cliffs - Princess Glamour b m 5
M M McNiff
   R 58
60.3
R P Whelan 8
Requinto - Suffice To Say b g 4
M Butler
   R 56
59.9
R P Cleary 7
Make Believe - Purple Tigress b g 5
J P Fahey
   R 55
58.5
J Coen 14
Notnowcato - Solution Set ch m 5
Ross O'sullivan
   R 52
58.1
M P Sheehy 13
Red Jazz - Rock N Rouge ch g 4
P Martin
   R 51
57.6
Cillian McConnell 4
Iffraaj - Karamaya b g 5
J C McConnell
   R 50
56.2
J A Powell 1
Zebedee - Regrette Rien b g 4
M Brassil
   R 47
56.2
S Foley 9
Fulbright - Spiritville b f 4
T Mullins
   R 47
56.2
C D Hayes 11
Camacho - Whats Dis b g 12
T Cleary
   R 47
56.2
R Whearty 10
Free Eagle - Traveller's Tales b m 5
C Moore
   R 47
58.5
2345 12
Frankel - This Time b g 6
J C McConnell
   R 56
6 No. 20 IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF FILLIES MAIDEN (1M 2F 38Y)
2046 Mts
20:20
Class-3
64
J M Sheridan 7
Free Eagle - Aglaia b f 4
L Comer
   R
59
W J Lee 9
Free Eagle - Holy Norma b f 4
Miss McLoughlin
   R 71
59
B M Coen 11
Finsceal Fior - Dame Rochelle b m 5
S K Ryder
   R
58.5
D McMonagle 6
Australia - Lonely Rock b f 3
G B Caldwell
   R
58.5
D W OConnor 3
Raven's Pass - Lanzana b f 3
J C McConnell
   R
58.5
C D Hayes 10
Golden Horn - Haziyna b f 3
D K Weld
   R
58.5
S Foley 1
Deep Impact - Unbelievable b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
58.5
T P Madden 4
Mastercraftsman - Supreme Seductress b f 3
Mrs J Harrington
   R
58.5
J A Heffernan 8
Adaay - Peters Spirit b f 3
W P Browne
   R 68
58.5
D P McDonogh 2
Dark Angel - Loreto br f 3
Joseph P O'Brien
   R
58.5
C T Keane 5
Footstepsinthesand - Sightline bay f 3
W P Mullins
   R