1 No. 1 LADBROKES MATES MODE MDN PLTE (6F 8Y)
1214 Mts
02:30
Class-3
Inference - Sebring Warrior b m 4
Jerome Hunter
R
No Nay Never - Maid To Believe b f 5
Michael Kent
R
Dandino - Sacred River Song b f 6
Paul Worthington
R
Kuroshio - Fall In Love b f 5
Rachael Cunningham
R
Foxwedge - Recurring Dream b f 5
Paul & Templeton
R
Not A Single Doubt - Intellectuals b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Written Tycoon - Sky Princess b f 4
Chris Waller
R
Zoustar - Buccellati b f 4
Troy Kilgower
R
2 No. 2 S&S EQUIPMENT HIRE 3YO MAIDEN PLATE (6F 8Y)
1214 Mts
03:00
Class-3
Impending - Unblemished b m 4
Simon Zahra
R
Merchant Navy - She's Demanding b m 4
Simon Zahra
R
Thronum - Dane Sense b m 4
K & K Keys
R
Sebring - Laura's Charm b m 4
Mr J Salanitri
R
Shooting To Win - Mash'hoodah b m 4
Nathan Dunn
R
Street Boss - Elle Gagne b m 4
R & M Kock
R
Brazen Beau - Look At Me Now b f 4
Mathew Ellerton
R
I Am Invincible - Custard (Lonhro) b f 4
Mick & Jnr
R
Fiorente - Melting Moment b f 4
Scott Cameron
R
Manhattan Rain - Scandimania b f 4
Aaron Laing
R
Frosted - Brittany b f 4
Danny O'brien
R
Zoustar - Luminous Harmony b f 4
John Moloney
R
Extreme Choice - Anelene b f 4
Mathew Ellerton
R
Rubick - A Quiet Shandy b m 4
M & L Kavanagh
R
Winning Rupert - Shantreusse b m 4
Lloyd Kennewell
R
Safeguard - Unruffled b f 4
Doug Harrison
R
3 No. 3 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MAIDEN PLATE (5F 118Y)
1113 Mts
03:30
Class-3
Magnus - Colourist b m 5
R & M Kock
R
Magnus - Marotta b m 5
Doug Harrison
R
Iffraaj - Diva Down Under b m 4
Aaron Laing
R
Starspangledbanner - Miss January b f 5
Tom Dabernig
R
Squamosa - Umasari b f 6
Paul Worthington
R
Lonhro - Zeehan b f 5
James Cummings
R
Divine Prophet - Flash Of Innocence b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Rebel Raider - Fine Feelings b f 4
John Moloney
R
Starspangledbanner - Catskill Roc b f 4
Daniel Williams
R
Our Wazi - Royal Astra b f 4
Jerome Hunter
R
Pierro - Thousand Dreams b m 5
M & L Kavanagh
R
Zoustar - Any Destination b m 4
K & K Keys
R
Palentino - Herrera b f 4
Michael Kent
R
Shalaa - Cashla Bay b m 4
Mick & Jnr
R
4 No. 4 CLUB EASTWOOD LAUNCH FRI 27TH JAN MDN PLTE (1M 15Y)
1623 Mts
04:00
Class-3
Americain - Lost Amigos b m 5
Wendy Kelly
R
Redwood - Redwood b m 6
John R Allen
R
Star Witness - Kikongo b m 5
Paul & Templeton
R
Dundeel - Etain b m 4
Danny O'brien
R
Dundeel - Tan Tat Flame b m 4
Luke Oliver
R
Reward For Effort - Jaywalk (Dangerous) b f 5
Michael Kent
R
The Factor - Reine b f 5
Dylan Dunn
R
Sebring - Princess Emmy b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
R
No Nay Never - Zagalia b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Sacred Falls - Akris b f 4
M & L Cerchi
R
Almanzor - Grazia b f 4
Peter G Moody
R
5 No. 5 RMBL INVESTMENTS RISING STARS BM58 HANDICAP (1M 15Y)
1623 Mts
04:30
4 years old only.
All American - Ranchy b m 9
Shawn Mathrick
R
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 9
Sharyn Trolove
R
Sizzling - Glorious Red b f 6
Paul & Templeton
R
Hvasstan - Feminine Wiles b f 5
Bill Papazaharoudakis
R
Puissance De Lune - Eruption b m 7
Anthony Cosgriff
R
Puissance De Lune - Friday Frenzy b f 7
Greg Hayes
R
Equiano - Funlove b m 7
Danielle Loos
R
Puissance De Lune - Gauze b f 7
Lloyd Kennewell
R
Kiss And Make Up - Fasliyev Dancer b m 5
Jason Bridgman
R
6 No. 6 INXSIVE MOE RACING CLUB FRI 17TH MARCH 0-64 HCP (6F 8Y)
1214 Mts
05:00
4 years old only.
Zariz - Looksgoodinblack b m 8
Bob Triplow
R
All Too Hard - Viennese Lass b m 6
Aaron Laing
R
Mossman - Biancon Rose b m 9
David Brideoake
R
Adelaide - Kimiko b f 7
M & L Cerchi
R
Statue Of Liberty - Noble Creation b m 12
Bob Triplow
R
Soldier hollow - Pristina b m 7
Mark Sues
R
Brazen Beau - Wings Of Success b m 7
Reece Goodwin
R
Capitalist - Leading The Way b f 4
Peter G Moody
R
Street Boss - It's Poets Day (Dylan Thomas) b m 5
Troy Kilgower
R
7 No. 7 LADBROKES MARKET CONTROL BM58 HCP (5F 118Y)
1113 Mts
05:30
4 years old only.
Poet's Voice - Red Margarita b f 7
Brian Mcgrath
R
O'lonhro - Aloysia b m 8
Luke Oliver
R
Squamosa - She's Golden b m 5
Lee T Hope
R
Written Tycoon - Toyshop b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Sooboog - Stars Are Out b m 4
Chris Hyland
R
Reward For Effort - Volkiss b f 7
Sharyn Trolove
R
Nostradamus - Lemon Soju b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Alpine Eagle - Novasaurus b f 4
Simon Zahra
R
Domesday - Play Loud b m 7
Dianne Clover
R
Toronado - Petta Gaye b f 7
Paul & Templeton
R
Good Journey - Bella Bellucci b m 10
Ernie Francese
R
Dr Doute's - She's Tempting b m 8
Rob Gillahan
R
8 No. 8 LOCAL CUPS & COMMUNITY RACEDAY 19TH FEB BM58 HCP (1M 2F 77Y)
2082 Mts
06:00
4 years old only.
Pierro - Eight Eighty Eight b m 7
Damien Walkley
R
Tavistock - Zsa Zsa Gabeel b m 6
Cindy Alderson
R
Tosen Stardom - Galivant b m 4
R & M Kock
R
So You Think - Dixie Paradise (Dixie Union) b m 9
M & L Cerchi
R
Pierro - We Betcha b m 8
Tony Rosolini
R
Tavistock - Kachina b f 6
Leon & Corstens
R
Fastnet rock - Bird Of Fire b m 7
Susie Wells
R
Scissor Kick - Fernande b f 5
Aaron Laing
R
Dandino - Savvy Kingstonette b m 6
Michelle Murray
R
Dundeel - Chelsea Hotel b m 6
Ernie Francese
R
Dundeel - Heirlooms b f 6
Reece Goodwin
R
So You Think - That's Leila b m 8
Colin Butcher
R