1 No. 27 LADBROKE IT HCP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:25
Class-3
Spieth - Atalanta Miss b f 4
Patrick Payne
R
Super One - Chocolate Coated b f 4
Craig Weeding
R
Sebring - Arianne b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Tivaci - Caramel Sundae b f 4
Danny O'brien
R
Impending - Exotic b f 4
Grahame Begg
R
Shalaa - Anapine b f 4
R & M Kock
R
Invader - Think Like A Bird b f 4
Michael & Hawkes
R
Starcraft - Mcfly b f 4
Peter Moody
R
Darryl Cannon
R
2 No. 28 LADBROKES SWITCH (1M 3F 205Y)
2400 Mts
04:00
Class-3
Free Eagle - Lissom b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Dissident - Batik b m 5
Cindy Alderson
R
Redwood - Darya Ye Noor b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Exosphere - High Country b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Intello - She Is Great b m 4
Peter Moody
R
Savabeel - Fazzle b m 5
Gavin Bedggood
R
Simon Zahra
R
St Jean - Loren's Reef b m 5
Craig Weeding
R
Tavistock - Sunset Magic b m 5
Robbie Laing
R
K & K Keys
R
3 No. 29 LADBROKES EASY FORM (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
04:35
Class-3
Matthew Williams
R
Not a single doubt - Registered Nurse b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Not A Single Doubt - Dame Margo Fonteyn b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Sebring - Pantenny b f 5
David Brideoake
R
Toronado - Tickle My b f 5
John McArdle
R
Zoustar - Outof The Question b f 5
Peter Moody
R
Spill The Beans - Big Pretzel b f 5
Peter Moody
R
El Hermano - Gisela b f 5
Michael Kent
R
Trust In A Gust - Magic Pulse b f 5
R & M Kock
R
Reward For Effort - Rose Of Chaparral b f 5
Martin Gray
R
4 No. 30 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:10
Class-3
Artie schiller - Foo Keima b f 7
Lindsey Smith
R
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 6
John Moloney
R
Zoustar - Sweet Butterfly b f 6
John Sadler
R
Capitalist - Humma Mumma b f 5
John McArdle
R
Street Boss - Girl Guide b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Shamus Award - Dinkum Diamond b f 6
Danny O'brien
R
Zoustar - Heart To Fear b f 5
M J Ellerton
R
Canford Cliffs - Induct b f 7
Sharyn Trolove
R
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 6
Henry Dwyer
R
Smart Missile - Fraschetti b f 7
Tony Noonan
R
Reward For Effort - Here De Princess b f 6
Ms N M Burke
R
Andrew Homann
R
5 No. 31 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI-BM70 (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:45
Class-3
Proisir - Bula Baby b f 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Tavistock - Zenella b f 7
Patrick Payne
R
J & D Krongold
R
Elzaam - Rue De L'amour b f 9
Jamie Edwards
R
Niagara - Justa Secret b f 6
Michael Moroney
R
Fiorente - Stockpin b f 7
Tony Noonan
R
Danny O'brien
R
Stratum - Betterthanblushing b f 7
Henry Dwyer
R
Puissance De Lune - Precious Amy b f 7
Mick Bell
R
Showcasing - Tantrum b f 6
P Stokes
R
Medaglia D'oro - Morrego b f 7
R & M Kock
R
Cameron Templeton
R
6 No. 32 LADBROKES MEGA MULTI (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
06:20
Class-3
Dark Angel - Ballet Move b m 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Commands - Silent Surround dk m 9
Nick Smart
R
Poet's Voice - Ulfah b m 7
Patrick Payne
R
Foxwedge - Shezaten b m 7
Greg Eurell
R
Australia - Caserta b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Fireworks b m 6
G & A Bott
R
Markaz - Wishing Chair b m 5
Aaron Purcell
R
Reliable Man - Kudamm b m 6
Patrick Payne
R
Kermadec - Savabella Rose b m 6
Richard Laming
R
David Noonan
R
Frankel - Propel ch m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Al maher - Lerichi b m 8
Jamie Edwards
R
Hinchinbrook - New Edition b m 9
Sharyn Trolove
R
Nicconi - Briars Lass b m 6
Peter & Snowden
R
Savabeel - Include b f 7
Michael Moroney
R
Cindy Alderson
R
Sea The Stars - Bright Halo b m 6
Lindsey Smith
R
7 No. 33 TILE IMPORTER (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:55
Class-3
Invincible Spirit - Special Gift b m 7
Gavin Bedggood
R
Pierro - Valoura b m 7
Tom Dabernig
R
Reset - Stoke b m 8
Greg Eurell
R
Rock 'n' Pop - Showzeel b m 8
Michael Moroney
R
Australia - Ultra Appeal b m 5
Chris Waller
R
Roc De Cambes - Merle Park b m 7
Shea Eden
R
Atlante - Little Wen b m 7
Mick & Jnr
R
Julius Sandhu
R
Hallowed Crown - Miss Twin Peaks b f 6
Patrick Payne
R
Pierro - Sarasota b m 8
Kane Harris
R
Puissance De Lune - Beautiful Fantasy b m 6
Tom Dabernig
R
Helmet - Special Mission b f 7
Matt Cumani
R
Nadeem - Gold Circle b m 6
Travis Doudle
R
Zoustar - Queen Of The Falls b m 5
Mick & Jnr
R
Redoute's Choice - Top Cuban b m 6
Chris Waller
R
Testa Rossa - Defying Gravity b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
R
So You Think - Valour b m 6
Brett Scott
R
Belardo - Ohio Girl b m 5
Peter Moody
R
Magnus - Tea For Three b m 8
Lee & Hope
R
Sea The Moon - Frau Anna b m 6
Lindsey Smith
R
8 No. 34 IVE > PRINT (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:30
Class-3
Shocking - Frescoes b m 6
Brent Stanley
R
Richard Laming
R
Richard Laming
R
Sylvia Thompson
R
Unencumbered - Canhill b m 6
K & K Keys
R
Night Of Thunder - Silent Serenade b f 6
Kris Lees
R
Bel Esprit - Space Regent b m 13
Mark Stephenson
R
Magnus - Music Shop b m 7
A & S Freedman
R
Pierro - Flokkati b m 6
John Moloney
R
Akeed Mofeed - In the Gold b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
R
Camelot - Temptress b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Sacred Falls - Celebrate b m 6
John Sadler
R
Redoute's choice - Malala b f 6
M J Ellerton
R
Clayton Douglas
R
American Pharoah - Soubrettes b m 5
Peter Moody
R
J & D Krongold
R
Brett Scott
R
Rebel Raider - Spiriticity b m 6
Maddie Raymond
R
Kodiac - Mzyoon b m 4
Chris Waller
R