1 No. 17 BENDIGO MAZDA HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
02:20
Class-3
58.1
Michael Dee 8
Hardham - Preventable b m 3
David Brideoake
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 6
Vancouver - Kukla b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.6
Declan Bates 2
Tivaci - So Splendid b m 3
Archie Alexander
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 4
Pierro - Commanding Secret b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
55.3
H Coffey 5
Puissance De Lune - Little Adia b f 3
Austy Coffey
   R
54.9
Lachlan King 7
Shalaa - Anapine b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
54.9
Jett Stanley 3
Charm Spirit - Treasure The Cross b f 3
R J Blacker
   R
54
Dean Holland 1
Exosphere - Dreamtimes b f 3
John Moloney
   R
2 No. 18 AVIS BENDIGO MDN PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
03:00
Class-3
58.1
Teodore Nugent 18
Animal Kingdom - Carousing b m 4
Brian Mcgrath
   R
58.1
H Coffey 4
Telperion - Armenia b m 4
Shea Eden
   R
58.1
Blaike McDougall 3
Reward For Effort - Mrs Tangles b m 4
Michael Kent
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 14
Dissident - On The Loose b m 4
Mitchell Freedman
   R
58.1
Mitchell Aitken 13
Dundeel - Lady Nikolay b m 4
Shea Eden
   R
58.1
Billy Egan 5
Trust In A Gust - Moonlight Sierra b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
58.1
Michael Dee 10
No Nay Never - Dance Of The Ocean b m 4
M & L Kavanagh
   R
58.1
Lachlan King 2
Cable Bay - Promenades b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Jamie Mott 1
Shooting To Win - Fast And Loose b m 4
Simon Zahra
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 9
Toronado - Miss Pavlova b m 4
I M Pankhurst
   R
55.8
Declan Bates 15
Vancouver - Silk Belt b f 4
Matt Cumani
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 8
So You Think - Iteration b f 4
G & A Bott
   R
55.8
Jye McNeil 12
Medaglia d'Oro - Forensics b f 4
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Luke Nolen 11
Master Of Design - Silverstone b m 4
R G Symons
   R
55.8
Non Runner 17
Nom Du Jeu - Alucard b f 4
Tetyana Furdetska
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 6
Reward For Effort - Walvis Bay b m 4
Nathan Hobson
   R
58.1
Nonrunner 7
Turn Me Loose - Lakers Bay b m 4
S J Richards
   R
58.1
Jack Hill 16
Dissident - Alleyoop b m 4
Wendy Kelly
   R
3 No. 19 BENDIGO MAGAZINE MDN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
03:40
Class-2
59.4
H Coffey 16
Stryker - My Hoaks b m 5
Shea Eden
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 17
Nostradamus - She's Commanding b m 4
Brad Cole
   R
59.4
Matthew Cartwright 2
Bullet Train - Aradina b m 5
Clay Beasy
   R
59.4
Jett Stanley 9
Squamosa - You I Find b m 5
Lee & Hope
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 1
Moshe - Hexatation b m 5
Nathan Hobson
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 8
Shocking - Precious Jade b m 4
Emma-lee & Browne
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 10
Tarzino - Palace Of Winds b m 4
Simon Zahra
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 3
Your Song - Weekend In Manila b f 5
George Osborne
   R
57.6
Blaike McDougall 5
Epaulette - Carmenes b f 4
Ms N M Burke
   R
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc 4
Teofilo - Dark Mask b f 4
Dean Binaisse
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 19
Shalaa - Lilyfield b f 4
Danny O'brien
   R
57.6
Non Runner 18
Rock 'n' Pop - Zaballet b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
57.6
John Keating 13
Bullbars - Simple Choice b f 6
Tony Waddell
   R
57.6
Billy Egan 15
Helmet - Running Royal b f 5
Shea Eden
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 7
Street Boss - Swing Dance b m 5
G & A Bott
   R
59.4
John Robertson 6
Your Song - Miss Montire b m 4
Daryn Drust
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 12
Dissident - Byatt b m 5
G W Browney
   R
57.6
Non Runner 14
Polanski - Music World b f 6
R J Caldwell
   R
59.4
Mitchell Aitken 11
Magic Albert - Townie b m 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
4 No. 20 ADROIT (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:20
Class-3
59
Jye McNeil 9
Wrote - Galloping Gerte b f 4
Matthew Williams
   R
58.1
Declan Bates 7
Hinchinbrook - Princess Anna b f 4
Archie Alexander
   R
55.8
Lachlan King 4
Pride Of Dubai - My Obsession b f 4
R & M Kock
   R
55.8
Michael Walker 2
Star Witness - Gabriella b f 4
Cindy Alderson
   R
55.8
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Hampton Court - Lady Selene b f 4
J & D Krongold
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 8
Fastnet rock - Paprika b f 4
M J Ellerton
   R
55.3
Craig Newitt 6
Cable Bay - Very Choosy b f 4
G & A Bott
   R
54.9
Teodore Nugent 3
Adelaide - Spanski b f 4
Patrick Payne
   R
54.9
Unknown Jockey 10
Capitalist - Rowdy Belle b f 4
Shane Nichols
   R
54.9
H Coffey 1
Star Turn - Msongari b f 4
Chris Bieg
   R
5 No. 21 APIAM ANIMAL HEALTH (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:00
Class-2
63.5
Celine Gaudray 11
Kuroshio - Bianslick b f 5
John McArdle
   R
63
Jett Stanley 9
So You Think - Magically b f 6
Brent Stanley
   R
61.2
Jye McNeil 7
Time For War - Oreznad Princess b f 6
Mick & Jnr
   R
60.3
Ethan Brown 3
Sebring - Our Pride And Joy b f 5
Leon & Corstens
   R
59.4
Non Runner 12
Shamus Award - Pottery b f 7
Richard Laming
   R
59
Blaike McDougall 6
Written Tycoon - Dancing Heather b f 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59
H Coffey 14
Street Boss - Catechuchu b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59
Non Runner 8
Written Tycoon - Doubtfilly b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
58.5
J Duffy 5
O'lonhro - Hurry b f 6
Hanna Powell
   R
58.5
Luke Nolen 1
Dundeel - Defrere's Venture b f 6
Phillip Sweeney
   R
58.5
Teodore Nugent 13
Akeed Mofeed - Secret Delight b f 6
Alisa Hinch
   R
58.1
Jacob Opperman 4
Street Boss - Temple Divine b f 4
M & L Kavanagh
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 10
Deep Field - Nautical b f 5
Ms N M Burke
   R
56.7
Teighan Worsnop 2
Sidestep - Dodge City Kitty b f 5
Paul Mcvicar
   R
6 No. 22 BUDGET BENDIGO (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:40
Class-2
63.5
Hannah Le Blanc 3
Stryker - Domino Lady b f 7
Peter Burgun
   R
61.7
Dean Holland 7
Kuroshio - Annie's Diamond b f 7
Dale Plant
   R
60.3
Alana Kelly 6
Fighting Sun - Secret Toy Bizness b f 5
Mr R Hickmott
   R
59.4
Luke Nolen 2
I Am Invincible - Aware b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
Daniel Stackhouse 8
Redente - Kichai b f 5
Michael Sell
   R
59
Teodore Nugent 9
Palentino - Red Margarita b f 4
Brian Mcgrath
   R
59
Billy Egan 1
Rich Enuff - Zerprise Us All b f 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
Starcraft - Hong Kong Honey b f 4
Phillip Sweeney
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 12
Jimmy Creed - Patricia's Gem b f 5
J & D Krongold
   R
58.5
Non Runner 14
Shamus Award - Is It A Mosquito b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.5
Ethan Brown 13
Redwood - Morena b f 5
R & M Kock
   R
56.7
Jye McNeil 5
Ilovethiscity - Roman Belle b f 3
Nick Ryan
   R
57.2
Non Runner 11
Written Tycoon - Jade Marauder b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
55.8
Nonrunner 4
Wordsmith - Huntingdacash b f 6
R J Caldwell
   R
7 No. 23 BOLTON'S OFFICE NATIONAL-BM64 (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
06:20
Class-2
61.7
Hannah Le Blanc 17
Reward For Effort - Elle's Decree b m 9
Nathan Hobson
   R
61.7
Billy Egan 8
Manhattan Rain - Pretentious Miss b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
61.2
Shirley Hunter 4
Walking Or Dancing - Military Queen b m 7
Peter Burgun
   R
61.2
Luke Nolen 10
Super Easy - Springtime Fever b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
59.9
John Robertson 11
Reward For Effort - Princess Sunshine b m 6
Kym Hann
   R
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse 13
Nostradamus - Blessit b m 5
J & D Krongold
   R
59
Jye McNeil 2
Star Turn - Little Indian b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
59
Mitchell Aitken 3
Shooting To Win - Wildwood Dancer b f 5
Henry Dwyer
   R
59
J Noonan 7
Unencumbered - Our Spirits Bay b m 6
Tony Noonan
   R
59
Jarrod Fry 14
Kuroshio - Laleil b m 6
Colin Scott
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 15
Reward For Effort - Here De Princess b f 5
Ms N M Burke
   R
57.2
Dean Holland 6
Atomic - Nervate b f 5
Adam Chambers
   R
59
J Noonan 16
Squamosa - Last Goodbye b m 6
Rod Grantley
   R
56.7
Ethan Brown 1
Shooting To Win - Exabelle b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
58.5
Unknown Jockey 9
Master Of Design - Rejoinder b m 7
Tony Noonan
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 12
Brazen Beau - Encostar b m 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
58.1
Unknown Jockey 5
Niagara - Catch The Day b m 6
Paul Preusker
   R
8 No. 24 THE BIG SCREEN COMPANY (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
06:55
Class-2
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse 5
Redoute's choice - Zastava b m 5
J & D Krongold
   R
61.7
Jarrod Fry 12
Pierro - Sarasota b m 7
Kane Harris
   R
61.2
Billy Egan 8
Fighting Sun - Lady Phoebe b m 5
Maddie Raymond
   R
60.3
Non Runner 3
Redoute's Choice - Top Cuban b m 5
Chris Waller
   R
59.9
Luke Nolen 17
O'lonhro - Ellakeira b m 6
Hanna Powell
   R
59.9
Ethan Brown 19
Makfi - Keepa Cheval b m 6
Smiley Chan
   R
59.4
Non Runner 2
Per Incanto - Miss Centrefold b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
59.4
Will Price 15
Street Boss - Hughes My Daddy b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
59
Celine Gaudray 13
So You Think - Valour b m 5
Brett Scott
   R
59
Non Runner 11
Medaglia d'Oro - Apamurra b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59
H Coffey 16
Testa rossa - Beautiful Trim b f 9
Jane Duncan
   R
58.5
Jack Hill 9
Tavistock - Maisie Be b f 7
Amy & Yargi
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 1
Hallowed Crown - Ganda b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59
Non Runner 4
Puissance De Lune - Koritsi Mou b m 5
David Brideoake
   R
59
Alana Kelly 10
Tavistock - Mansera b m 5
M & L Kavanagh
   R
58.5
Nonrunner 6
Sebring - Silently b m 5
Emma Church
   R
57.6
Jamie Mott 18
Sebring - Sweetest Melody b m 6
Vincent Malady
   R
57.6
Hannah Le Blanc 7
Dash For Cash - Hula Bar b m 10
Ben Brisbourne
   R
56.7
John Robertson 14
Reset - Miss Hottie b m 7
Steven Lake
   R
9 No. 25 CARTRIDGE UNIVERSE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:25
Class-2
62.1
Daniel Stackhouse 12
Sebring - Silken Song b m 5
J & D Krongold
   R
60.3
Jamie Mott 6
Skilled - Dream Chaser b m 5
Bill Papazaharoudakis
   R
59.9
Hannah Edgley 7
Atomic - Self Portrait b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
   R
59.9
Michael Dee 17
Guillotine - Plaza Doree b m 7
Phillip Sweeney
   R
59.9
Jett Stanley 19
Choisir - Line Of Flight b m 8
Brent Stanley
   R
59.9
Logan McNeil 16
Redente - Amen's Sea b m 5
Kym Hann
   R
59.9
Craig Newitt 14
Fighting Sun - Zeftabaa b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
59.9
Celine Gaudray 5
Danerich - Super Gift b m 9
Brett Scott
   R
59
Teighan Worsnop 11
Brazen Beau - Speedy Natalie b m 4
Paul Mcvicar
   R
58.5
H Coffey 1
Nicconi - Rock Hit b m 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
58.5
Non Runner 10
Late Charge - Elite Vision b m 5
Wendy Kelly
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 4
Sebring - Bubble Below b f 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
56.7
Dean Holland 3
Written Tycoon - Pasadena Girl b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
58.5
Declan Bates 9
Lonhro - Guelph b m 5
Caroline Jennings
   R
55.8
Jarrod Fry 18
Kuroshio - Acceleration b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.1
Mitchell Aitken 8
Astern - Vendanges b m 4
Shea Eden
   R
58.1
Lewis German 15
Needs Further - Erotunda b m 7
Bruce & Purcell
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 2
Redente - Lujaway b m 7
J & D Krongold
   R
56.7
Non Runner 13
Sebring - Divine Choice b f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R