1 No. 31 SCALEBY RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
13:20
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
O J Orr 7
Dandy Man - Clytha b c 2
R A Fahey
   R
60.3
G Lee 13
Havana Grey - Lady Macduff gr c 2
B Smart
   R
59.4
Connor Beasley 10
Bungle Inthejungle - Flashy Queen ch c 2
T D Barron
   R
59.4
Callum Rodriguez 1
Dandy Man - Absolute Music ch c 2
K Dalgleish
   R
59.4
D Allan 4
Harry Angel - Secret Keeper ch c 2
T D Easterby
   R
59.4
Kevin Stott 3
Washington Dc - Epping Rose b g 2
K A Ryan
   R
58.5
Jason Hart 8
Due Diligence - Gracilia b g 2
J J Quinn
   R
58.5
P Mulrennan 11
Havana Grey - Rocknrollbaby ch c 2
J S Goldie
   R
58.5
S H James 2
Gutaifan - Sardenya b g 2
Grant Tuer
   R
58.1
P J Dobbs 6
Profitable - Foot Of Pride ch f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Barry McHugh 5
Holy Roman Emperor - Tasha's Dream b f 2
Adrian Nicholls
   R
58.1
Harrison Shaw 9
Night Of Thunder - David's Duchess b f 2
Rebecca Menzies
   R
56.2
D Fentiman 12
Aclaim - Street Chic b f 2
T D Easterby
   R
2 No. 32 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F 182Y)
1172 Mts
13:55
2 year old only Class-4
61.7
B A Curtis 6
Kodiac - Fine If b c 2
George Boughey
   R
59
P Mulrennan 1
War Command - Spirit Of The Sea b c 2
J S Goldie
   R
Elzaam - Raeseeya ch c 2
R A Fahey
   R
59
D Allan 13
Expert Eye - Oh Dream b c 2
T D Easterby
   R
59
J Garritty 10
Olympic Glory - Para El Futuro b c 2
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R
59
Lewis Edmunds 5
Havana Grey - Fair Maiden b c 2
T D Barron
   R
59
Kevin Stott 3
Washington Dc - She Mystifies b c 2
K A Ryan
   R
59
Connor Beasley 11
Caravaggio - Hand On Heart b g 2
M Dods
   R
59
T Eaves 2
No Nay Never - Ravish b c 2
Hugo Palmer
   R
59
Callum Rodriguez 7
Prince Of Lir - Lucky Omen ch c 2
K Dalgleish
   R
Zoustar - Melbourne Memories b c 2
B Smart
   R
59
Non Runner 12
Kodiac - Chatham Islands b c 2
B M R Haslam
   R
59
A Mullen 4
Mehmas - Luminous Gold b c 2
B M R Haslam
   R
3 No. 33 CARLISLE BELL CONSOLATION RACE HANDICAP (7F 173Y)
1566 Mts
14:25
Class-4
62.6
Phil Dennis 12
War Command (USA)-- Never Lose (GB) b g 5
T D Easterby
   R 74
62.1
Laura Coughlan 9
Society Rock - Open Verse b g 7
Gemma Tutty
   R 73
62.1
S H James 10
Acclamation - Perfect Day b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 73
61.2
Jason Hart 4
Distorted Humor - Miss Fontana gr g 5
K Dalgleish
   R 71
60.8
Stefano Cherchi 7
War Command - Zainda b g 3
Alex French
   R 80
60.3
Ryan Sexton 11
Shalaa - Miracle Seeker b c 4
Adrian Keatley
   R 69
59.9
Thore Hammer Hansen 3
Mayson - Aldeburgh music ch g 5
Alice Haynes
   R 68
59.4
J P Sullivan 1
Thewayyouare - Ask Annie b g 8
Mrs Dianne Sayer
   R 67
58.5
D Allan 2
Poet's Voice - Dudley Queen ch g 7
T D Easterby
   R 65
56.7
P J Dobbs 5
No Nay Never (USA)--Celestial Dream (IRE) b c 4
R Hannon
   R 61
56.2
A Mullen 8
Iffraaj - Age Of Chivalry b g 3
I Jardine
   R 70
55.8
Jamie Gormley 6
Kodiac - Alonsoa b g 3
I Jardine
   R 69
4 No. 34 STABLEMATE BY AGMA CARLISLE BELL HANDICAP (7F 173Y)
1566 Mts
14:55
Rating 66-85 Class-4
63.5
D Allan 12
Camacho - Hawaajib b g 5
Tim Easterby
   R 81
62.6
J P Sullivan 6
Excelebration (IRE)-Queen Arabella (GB) b g 7
T D Easterby
   R 84
61.7
G Lee 3
Dubawi - Estidraaj b g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 82
61.7
S H James 1
Invincible Spirit - Nada b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 82
61.7
D Tudhope 13
Raven's Pass (USA)--Painting (IRE) b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 82
61.7
Oliver Stammers 17
Poet's Voice - Mumtaza ch g 6
Heather Main
   R 82
61.2
Connor Beasley 11
Markaz (IRE)-St Athan (GB) ch g 4
M Dods
   R 81
61.2
Jonathan Fisher 2
Swiss Spirit - Royal Pardon b g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 81
60.3
C Lee 9
Invincible Spirit - Recite b g 4
K R Burke
   R 79
60.3
P J McDonald 14
Charm Spirit - Azores b g 5
R Michael Smith
   R 79
60.3
Ryan Sexton 16
Oasis Dream - Ceisteach b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 79
59.9
David Egan^ 5
Dream Ahead - Don't Be b g 5
Mike Murphy & Michael Keady
   R 78
59.9
Jason Hart 15
Invincible Spirit - Centime b g 7
Roger Fell
   R 78
59.9
Non Runner 4
Dutch Art (GB)--The Terrier (GB) ch g 5
M Johnston
   R 78
59
D Fentiman 7
Bahamian Bounty - Croeso Cariad b g 7
T D Easterby
   R 76
59
B A Curtis 10
Dark Angel - Brown Eyed Honey b g 5
R G Fell
   R 71
58.1
P Mulrennan 8
Makfi - Primo Heights ch g 9
J S Goldie
   R 74
5 No. 35 ATKINSON BUILDING CONTRACTORS CUMBERLAND PLATE HANDICAP (1M 3F 39Y)
2248 Mts
15:25
Rating 66-85 Class-4
62.6
Connor Beasley 9
Starspangledbanner - Youve Got A Friend b g 5
Gemma Tutty
   R 85
62.1
B A Curtis 4
Bated Breath - Critical Path b g 4
Hugo Palmer
   R 84
62.1
Callum Rodriguez 3
Dansili - West Of Venus b g 6
K Dalgleish
   R 84
60.8
D C Costello 2
Dick Turpin - Croeso Cusan b g 8
James Evans
   R 77
60.3
Oliver Stammers 8
Lope de Vega (IRE)-- Valtina (IRE) b g 5
Grant Tuer
   R 80
60.3
G Lee 7
Excelebration (IRE)--Sos Brillante (CHI) b g 5
Miss J A Camacho
   R 80
59.4
P Mulrennan 14
Australia - Loreto b g 5
Jim Goldie
   R 73
59
Kevin Stott 11
Kingman - Promising Lead b g 6
Mrs Dianne Sayer
   R 77
58.5
J P Sullivan 10
Dick Turpin - Maybeagrey b g 6
T D Easterby
   R 76
56.7
D Allan 12
New Bay - Spectacle gr g 4
T D Easterby
   R 72
55.8
A Mullen 1
Toronado - Reaf b g 4
I Jardine
   R 70
55.8
Billy Garritty 13
Shamardal - Born Wild b g 7
D Brooke
   R 70
54.9
Barry McHugh 6
Mastercraftsman - Spiralling gr f 4
R A Fahey
   R 68
54
Jack Duern 5
Society Rock - Fabiola ch g 7
Scott Dixon
   R 59
6 No. 36 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF ETERNAL STAKES (6F 195Y)
1385 Mts
15:55
Class-1
59.4
C Lee 6
Adaay - Sweet Sienna b f 3
K R Burke
   R 94
59.4
S H James 12
Ribchester - Wake Up Call b f 3
K R Burke
   R 99
58.1
O J Orr 3
Acclamation - Royal Rose b f 3
W McCreery
   R 83
58.1
D Allan 11
Kodiac - Fusion b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 90
58.1
J Fanning 8
Ribchester - Cheap Thrills ch f 3
D M Simcock
   R 95
58.1
Kevin Stott 2
Ardad - Elpida b f 3
Ed Bethell
   R 93
58.1
D Tudhope 4
Elzaam - Moonstone Magic b f 3
D O'Meara
   R 88
58.1
David Egan 7
Kingman (GB)--Miss Katie Mae (IRE) b f 3
R Varian
   R 95
58.1
B A Curtis 10
Galileo Gold - Bisous Y Besos b f 3
George Boughey
   R 104
58.1
P Mulrennan 5
El Kabeir - Preobrajenska gr f 3
D O'Meara
   R 92
58.1
P J Dobbs 9
Oasis Dream (GB)-Highest (GB) b f 3
R Hannon
   R 91
58.1
P J McDonald 1
Farhh (GB)--Tears of The Sun (GB) b f 3
A M Balding
   R 83
7 No. 37 LONGTOWN FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 195Y)
1385 Mts
16:30
Rating 61-80 Class-4
62.1
Callum Rodriguez 6
Morpheus - Silver Cache b m 6
K Dalgleish
   R 73
61.2
J Fanning 4
Muhaarar - The Gold Cheongsam b f 3
M Johnston
   R 80
60.3
Thore Hammer Hansen 3
Ribchester (IRE)-Nymeria (GER) b f 3
Alice Haynes
   R 78
60.3
P J Dobbs 2
Kodiac - Oui Say Oui b f 3
R Hannon
   R 78
59
Jason Hart 8
Ribchester (IRE)--Praskovia (IRE) ch f 3
K Dalgleish
   R 75
58.1
O J Orr 1
Havana Gold (IRE)--Yensi (GB) b f 3
R A Fahey
   R 73
57.6
Jack Duern 5
Showcasing - Comeback Queen b f 4
S Dixon
   R 63
54
D Fentiman 7
Bungle Inthejungle - Milly's Secret b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 64