1 No. 36 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (1M 7F 169Y)
3172 Mts
11:55
Rating 56-75, Class-5
Toronado - Ella Ransom b c 4
Sir Michael Stoute
R 80
Champs Elysees - Riabouchinska b m 8
Mrs L Wadham
R 77
M Wigham
R 70
J Ryan
R 72
More Than Ready - Frivolous Alex br g 7
B Barr
R 67
Dawn Approach - Alazeya ch g 7
Mrs L Richards
R 67
Tamayuz (GB)--Pin Cushion (GB) ch g 4
Amy Murphy
R 70
Champs Elysees - Sense Of Pride b g 8
P Phelan
R 62
Dansili - Fleur De Cactus br g 6
Joe Tizzard
R 59
New Approach - Hoodna b g 6
Mrs L J Mongan
R 51
2 No. 37 TALKSPORT POWERED BY FANS HANDICAP (6F 1Y)
1207 Mts
12:27
Rating 66-85, Class-4
Oasis Dream - Raaqy gr c 3
S C Williams
R 86
Mayson - Oakley Star ch c 3
George Boughey
R 85
Havana Grey - Copper Penny gr g 3
B R Johnson
R 85
Night Of Thunder - Notary ch c 3
M Botti
R 85
Zoffany - Pivotal Era b c 3
J Ryan
R 80
Harry Angel - Sarshampla b g 3
D M Simcock
R 80
No Nay Never - Learza b c 3
J Tate
R 67
3 No. 38 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
13:02
Rating 0-50, Class-6
The Factor - B R's Girl b g 7
S Dow
R 54
Lilbourne Lad - Valbonne b g 7
A W Carroll
R 49
Raven's Pass - Star Of The West ch g 8
Robyn Brisland
R 49
Dark Angel (IRE)--Pirouette (GB) b g 4
H Candy
R 50
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 7
John Ryan
R 48
Albaasil - Rare Ruby b m 7
Seamus Durack
R 45
Firebreak - Resentful Angel b g 9
Emma Owen
R 50
Heeraat - Sadiigah b f 5
Miss J Feilden
R 45
Tamayuz (GB)--Laftah (IRE) b g 6
R Ingram
R 45
Equiano - Isabella Beeton b f 4
P Phelan
R 50
The Last Lion - Tango Tonic b f 5
A W Carroll
R 46
Helmet (AUS)--Tea Gown (IRE) ch f 5
Alex French
R 49
4 No. 39 BETUK HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
13:37
Rating 61-80, Class-4
New Approach - Wake Up Call b g 6
M F Harris
R 82
Tamayuz - Rocana ch g 4
Amy Murphy
R 82
Muhaarar (GB)--Silent Thoughts (IRE) b c 4
Ian Williams
R 81
War Front - Lerici b g 6
J Ryan
R 80
Wootton Bassett - Parnell's Dream b f 4
R M Beckett
R 80
Siyouni - Cabaret b c 4
George Boughey
R 80
Fuisse - Young Majesty b g 8
D O'Meara
R 77
Paco Boy - Stepping Out b g 7
David Loughnane
R 76
Dragon Pulse - Contenance ch g 6
A W Carroll
R 74
Mastercraftsman - Freddie's Girl ch g 6
R A Teal
R 73
Awtaad - Holda br g 5
Terry Kent
R 73
Cityscape (GB)--Tamara (GB) b g 6
D M Simcock
R 71
5 No. 40 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (7F 1Y)
1409 Mts
14:12
Rating 66-85, Class-4
Churchill - Queen's Rose ch c 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 84
Profitable - Rhythm Excel b g 4
Archie Watson
R 84
Gutaifan - Reflect Alexander gr c 4
J Tate
R 84
Alhebayeb - Simply Topping gr g 7
S C Williams
R 83
Dandy Man - Nancy Astor b g 6
Robyn Brisland
R 82
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Modeeroch (IRE) g g 7
S C Williams
R 80
Kingman - Gooseley Chope b g 5
George Boughey
R 79
Mehmas - Midnight Destiny b c 4
J R Boyle
R 77
Garswood - Pachanga b g 6
Amy Murphy
R 76
Lope De Vega - Obligada ch g 9
A W Carroll
R 73
Poet's Voice - Miss Toldyaso b f 5
Mrs I Gansera-leveque
R 73
Helmet - Super Midge b g 6
Laura Mongan
R 72
6 No. 41 TALKSPORT WINTER OAKS FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:47
Rating 0-105 Class-2
Gleneagles - Crimson Ribbon b f 5
Charlie Fellowes
R 102
Golden Horn (GB)--Tranquil Star (IRE) b f 4
Harry Eustace
R 99
Lope De Vega - L'amour De Ma Vie b f 4
S & E Crisford
R 90
Lope De Vega - My Fairy b f 4
W J Haggas
R 88
Lope De Vega - Inchina b m 5
Harry Eustace
R 80
New Approach - Tequila Sunrise ch f 4
Charlie Fellowes
R 80
Lope de Vega (IRE)--High Hopes (GB) ch f 4
D M Simcock
R 78
Showcasing - Law Of The Range ch f 5
R G Fell
R 72
7 No. 42 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (5F 6Y)
1011 Mts
15:22
Rating 76-95 Class-3
Dandy Man - Saffian b g 6
P T Midgley
R 95
Kodiac - Soft Power b g 6
Alice Haynes
R 95
Zebedee - Beacon of Hope gr g 8
J J Quinn
R 94
Mehmas (IRE)-Vasoni (IRE) b c 4
K R Burke
R 92
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 8
M Appleby
R 83
Acclamation - Carpet Lady b g 8
Ruth Carr
R 80
Kodiac - Pop Art b g 6
A W Carroll
R 80
Rock Of Gibraltar - Reign br g 7
Geoffrey Deacon
R 76
8 No. 43 SPREADEX SPORTS 300 SPREAD BETTING CASHBACK HANDICAP (1M 1Y)
1610 Mts
15:57
Rating 51-70, Class-5
Acclamation - Dashiba b g 6
D O'Meara
R 79
Helmet - Pantile ch f 5
M Botti
R 77
Roderic O'connor - Hail Shower b g 6
J A Osborne
R 77
Dutch Art - Danseuse De Reve b g 7
Charlie Johnston
R 74
Golden Horn (GB)--Pelerin (IRE) b f 4
Amy Murphy
R 73
Al Kazeem - Glorious Dreams b m 5
R A Teal
R 72
Dutch Art - Loch Jipp b g 6
Terry Kent
R 71
Mrs H Main
R 71
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 70
Camacho - Phoenix Clubs b g 4
Robyn Brisland
R 70
B R Johnson
R 69
The Gurkha - Freddie's Girl b f 5
R A Teal
R 67