1 No. 64 VENTURE SECURITY HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
18:15
Rating 46-60 Class-6
67.6
Miss Georgia King 6
Camacho - Blossom Deary b g 7
A King
   R 57
67.6
Miss S L Bowen 1
Free Eagle - Cape Mystery b f 4
H J L Dunlop
   R 57
67.1
Miss Abigail Voyce 3
Invincible Spirit - Wissal b g 6
P Bowen
   R 56
64.9
Miss S Brotherton 4
Dabirsim (FR)--Darysina (USA) b f 3
Rae Guest
   R 59
64.9
Ms B Hampson 7
Archie Watson
   R 51
64
Miss Jodie Wingrove 5
Caravaggio - I Am b g 3
K G Wingrove
   R 57
58.5
Miss S Stevens 2
Gutaifan (IRE)-Sahafh (USA) b f 3
M R Channon
   R 44
2 No. 65 ANDY HARDWICK MEMORIAL BRITISH EBF NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
18:45
2 years old only Class-4
61.2
Harry Davies 7
Profitable - Sweet Sienna b c 2
R Charlton
   R
58.1
P J Dobbs 1
Kodiac - Golden Shine b c 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Hector Crouch 2
No Nay Never - Discipline b c 2
R M Beckett
   R
58.1
R Coakley 4
Acclamation - Fast Lily b c 2
Ed Walker
   R
58.1
David Egan 5
Expert Eye - Looks A Million b c 2
Owen Burrows
   R
58.1
Dane ONeill 3
Caravaggio - Private Paradise b c 2
M Meade
   R
58.1
David Probert^ 6
Zoustar - Bewitchment b c 2
A M Balding
   R
3 No. 66 ROGER JOWETT MEMORIAL BRITISH EBF FILLIES' NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:15
2 years old only Class-4
58.1
P J Dobbs 2
Mehmas - Soft Power b f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Alexander Voikhansky 5
Acclamation - Subtle Affair b f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
Dane ONeill 1
Acclamation - Lucina b f 2
R Hannon
   R
58.1
David Egan 4
No Nay Never - Ornelia Ruee ch f 2
Ed Walker
   R
58.1
David Probert^ 3
Kodiac - Western Sky b f 2
A M Balding
   R
58.1
Sydney Cale 6
U S Navy Flag - Amazing Alice b f 2
Archie Watson
   R
4 No. 67 BRITISH STALLION STUDS EBF CONDITIONS STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
19:45
2 year old only Class-3
64
Dane ONeill 3
Muhaarar - Twilight Mistress b c 4
H Candy
   R 110
60.8
David Probert^ 2
Frankel - Promised Money b c 4
A M Balding
   R 93
60.8
David Egan 1
No Nay Never - Online Alexander b c 5
C Hills
   R 104
5 No. 68 EDWARDS FORD, FORAY MOTOR GROUP HANDICAP (1M 6F 44Y)
2856 Mts
20:15
Rating 76-95 Class-3
61.2
Taylor Fisher 0
Kingman - Appearance b g 5
Archie Watson
   R 94
59.4
Hector Crouch 0
Raven's Pass - Foundation Filly ch g 7
M Meade
   R 90
59.4
David Probert^ 0
Golden Horn - Lombatina b g 4
A M Balding
   R 90
57.2
David Egan 0
Raven's Pass - Wonderful Desert ch g 5
H Morrison
   R 85
53.5
Josephine Gordon 0
Most Improved (IRE)--Sacre Fleur (IRE) b g 6
M F Harris
   R 77
6 No. 69 MOLSON COORS HANDICAP (1M 6F 44Y)
2856 Mts
20:45
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64.4
Taylor Fisher 0
Intello - Wingspan b g 7
J Tickle
   R 65
61.7
Joshua Bryan 0
Twilight Son - Honour b g 4
P Bowen
   R 59
59.9
P J Dobbs 0
Pivotal (GB)--Basanti (USA) ch g 8
M F Harris
   R 55
59.4
Darragh Keenan 0
Lope De Vega - Best Friend b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R 60
59
Oliver Searle 0
Mastercraftsman - Market Day gr g 7
Rod Millman
   R 53
56.7
David Egan 0
Paco Boy - Candle b g 4
Mrs A J Perrett
   R 48