1 No. 177 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
21:50
Class-3
Temple City - Category Seven dk g 6
William Tharrenos
R
Giant Gizmo - Bear Memory dk g 6
Paul Buttigieg
R
Conquest Curlinate - Kimora Kim b g 6
George Billers
R
Sligo Bay - Dia D'oro b g 5
William Tharrenos
R
Fed Biz - Van Lear Rose dk g 5
Matt Douglas
R
California Chrome - Castor ch g 5
Barrington Siddo
R
Giant Gizmo - I'm Good With It b g 6
Harold Ladouceur
R
2 No. 178 RACE 2 - MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
22:22
Class-2
Silent Name - Dance To The Moon dk c 4
Michael Doyle
R
City Wolf - Addagirladdy dk g 4
Carlton Teape
R
Jimmy Creed - Kodiak Kocktail b g 4
Chetram Mohabir
R
Society's Chairman - Heres Mud Inyr Eye b g 4
Cary Brooks
R
Signature Red - Creekside Cafe ch g 4
Darren Glennon
R
Jack Milton - Salander b g 4
Darwin Banach
R
Silver Max - Plantana b g 4
Angus Buntain
R
Chart Topper - She'sagreenmachine b c 4
Anthony Pottinger
R
Dynamic Sky - Monday Valentine dk g 4
Ravendra Raghunath
R
3 No. 179 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
22:53
Class-2
Firing Line - Holidejavu ch f 4
David Cotey
R
Ride On Curlin - Gold Charisma ch f 4
Keith Edwards
R
Runhappy - Paris Cruise dk f 4
Josie Carroll
R
Sky Mesa - Up To Speed b f 4
Ricky Griffith
R
Ami's Holiday - Bossy Saratoga b c 4
Kevin Attard
R
Mor Spirit - Polar Plunge dk c 4
Kevin Attard
R
4 No. 180 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
23:22
Class-3
Signature Red - Essence of Silver ch c 6
Sid Attard
R
Air Force Blue - Calina dk g 5
Alexander Patykewich
R
Frosted - Toast To Ashley gr/ g 5
John Ross
R
Society's Chairman - Cutie Girl dk g 6
Ronald Sadler
R
Souper Speedy - Lady In The Forest dk g 7
Roy Jones
R
Balthazaar's Gift - Sea Hunter b g 8
Beverley Chubb
R
Sky Mesa - Wilnosperfection ch g 6
Robert Tiller
R
Morning Line - Kissin Bobby Vicar dk g 8
Denyse McClachrie
R
5 No. 181 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
00:32
Class-3
Not Bourbon - Fleet Kris b g 12
Robert Tiller
R
Redoute's Choice - Thislillightofmine b g 9
Robert Tiller
R
Flatter - Dyna Waltz dk g 8
Donald MacRae
R
Society's Chairman - Expressly Yours b g 7
Martin Drexler
R
Freud - French Link dk g 11
Martin Drexler
R
Victor's Cry - Tour d'Star ch g 8
Alexander Patykewich
R
Giant Gizmo - Nodisrespect But ch g 7
Francine Villeneuve
R
D's Wando - Signora Mia dk g 10
Santino Dipaola
R
6 No. 182 RACE 7 - MAIDEN OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
01:02
Class-3
Oxbow - Cheeky Charm b f 5
Nathan Squires
R
Silent Name - D C Love Bug dk f 6
Paul Buttigieg
R
Old Forester - Teresa's Pride ch f 6
Jr John Le Blanc,
R
California Chrome - Gorgelicious b f 5
Mark Casse
R
Karakontie - Pinafore Lady b f 5
Richard Morden
R
Violence - Holy Flame dk f 5
William Tharrenos
R
Reload - Lassair b f 5
Michael Mattine
R
7 No. 183 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:31
Class-3
Souper Speedy - Colona dk f 5
John Charalambous
R
English Channel - Hallnor ch m 7
Carrie Russiani
R
Tourist - On We Go b f 5
Abraham Katryan
R
Mohaymen - Weeks b f 5
Pat Parente
R
Exclusive Quality - Thunder Jewel b m 7
Julia Samulak
R
Reload - Dicey Girl b f 5
Krista Simpson
R
Capo Bastone - Time for Karakorum ch f 5
Chetram Mohabir
R
Tapizar - Pohdi Pohdi b f 5
Robert Tiller
R
Skipshot - Hemera ch f 5
Sylvain Pion
R
Reload - Skylaisgoldlined ch f 5
William Tharrenos
R