1 No. 16 DES GARDENIAS MAIDEN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:30
2 years old only.
56.2
A Merou 6
Vale Of York - Raceness bay f 2
O De
   R
56.2
V Seguy 1
Elusive City - Still I'm A Star bay f 2
Francois Rohaut
   R
56.2
Lily Le Pemp 5
Captain Chop - Favourably che f 2
Guillemin
   R
56.2
M Eon 3
Ectot - Bubbly bay f 2
M Guarnieri
   R
56.2
A Crastus 4
Attendu - Signoret che f 2
Guillemin
   R
56.2
A Werle 2
Scissor Kick - Patrona Ciana noi f 2
T&G Lemer
   R
56.2
F Veron 7
Buratino - Dyremis bay f 2
Mme A Alves
   R
2 No. 17 SAMARITAIN STAKES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
14:10
4 years old plus.
55.8
A Merou 6
Goken - Mapiya che c 4
B Montzey De
   R
55.8
M Forest 5
Captain Marvelous - Golconde Mine bay g 6
Mlle C courtade
   R
55.8
F Veron 7
Charm Spirit - Ysper bay c 4
La Urbano Grajales
   R
55.8
J B Eyquem 1
The Wow Signal - Monatora bay g 4
J C Rouget
   R
55.8
M Meyer 4
Footstepsinthesand - Storming Honor che c 4
La Urbano Grajales
   R
54.4
M Foulon 3
Penny's Picnic - Stormy Queen bay f 4
C Gourdain
   R
54.4
A Crastus 2
Pomellato - Ulivate bay f 4
J Macedo Da Silva
   R
3 No. 18 BURKEGUY LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
14:50
4 years old plus.
56.7
E Revolte 6
Af Albahar - EDEE ROSE bay c 4
X Thomas-Demeaulte
   R
55.8
V Seguy 5
Majd Al Arab - Limeted Edition bay c 4
T&G Lemer
   R
55.8
J Cabre 2
Af Albahar - Sirene Du Loup gre c 4
T Fourcy
   R
54.9
A Crastus 3
No Risk Al Maury - Jeanne D'arca che f 5
C Gourdain
   R
54.9
G Sanchez 4
Mister Ginoux - Myrtille De Jura bay f 5
S R Simon
   R
54.9
F Veron 1
Dahess - Jade Du Paon gre f 5
D De Watrigant
   R
4 No. 19 STAR OF AKKAR STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:30
3 years old only.
59.4
M Eon 4
Holy Roman Emperor - Nancy Astor bay f 3
S Brogi
   R
58.5
S Le Quilleuc 6
Siyouni - Briante bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
V Janacek 7
Kingman - Patsy Boyne bay c 3
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
56.2
V Seguy 2
Le Havre - Princess love gre f 3
Francois Rohaut
   R
54.4
M Forest 1
Penny's Picnic - Thaa Valley bay f 3
Mlle C courtade
   R
54.4
A Crastus 3
Charm Spirit - Three Wrens bay f 3
D De Watrigant
   R
54.4
G Guedjgay 5
Mondialiste - Brave Times bay f 3
D Henderson
   R
5 No. 20 DES MELEZES CLAIMING STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:10
3 years old only.
59.9
M Eon 5
Havana Gold - Taffeta Lady bay g 3
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
58.5
F Veron 8
Recorder - Bahama Mama bay f 3
I Alvarez
   R
56.2
A Werle 4
Galiway - Ketala ch f 3
G Arizkorreta Elosegui
   R
56.2
Lily Le Pemp 2
Zelzal - Shakila bay f 3
Guillemin
   R
56.2
C Cadel 10
Tin Horse - Ovidie gr f 3
C Bonin
   R
55.8
A Crastus 1
Dabirsim - Ensis bay g 3
R Montenegro
   R
54.4
A Gavilan 3
Kool Kompany - River Plate bay f 3
Mme M Puente
   R
54.4
M Foulon 7
Myboycharlie - Princess Tatoo bay f 3
C Gourdain
   R
54.4
C Merille 9
Exceed and Excel - Gaditana bay f 3
Guillemin
   R
54.4
LuArmand 6
Joshua Tree - Cosgaya che f 3
R Lopez
   R
6 No. 21 GILBERT MOGA STAKES (1M 4F 39Y)
2449 Mts
16:50
3 years old only.
58.5
V Seguy 3
Kendargent - Lady Anouchka gre f 3
L Viel
   R
57.6
M Meyer 2
Anodin - Societe bay f 3
C Gourdain
   R
56.7
A Crastus 6
Anodin - Sirene Doloise bay g 3
A Bonin
   R
56.7
M Eon 1
Territories - Run In Paris bay g 3
S Brogi
   R
56.7
M Forest 4
Shalaa - Mrs Dubawi bay g 3
W Walton
   R
56.2
A Bendjama 5
Pedro The Great - Seven'o bay f 3
S Brogi
   R
55.8
J Cabre 8
Hunter's Light - Aubonne che g 3
T Fourcy
   R
55.3
Miss L Foulard 7
French Fifteen - Rawdah bay f 3
G Heurtault
   R
7 No. 22 SOURDOIS HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
17:30
4 years old plus.
59.9
C Cadel 7
Air Chief Marshal - Salon Musique bay f 7
R Lopez
   R
59.4
V Janacek 10
Rock Of Gibraltar - Inchelle ch c 7
H Pereira
   R
59
F Veron 2
Rio de La Plata - Windy bay g 5
Mme A Alves
   R
59
Lily Le Pemp 1
Kendargent - Show Gorb che f 7
Mme C Gavilan
   R
58.5
C Cornet 8
Goken - Pepperrose bay f 4
Mme S Gavilan
   R
58.5
A Gavilan 9
Kouroun - Mossa bay f 4
C Rondele
   R
58.1
G Sanchez 11
Dark Angel - C'est Ma Souer bay g 6
B Moreno-Navarro
   R
56.7
M Foulon 14
Elusive City - Victory Chant bay g 9
C Gourdain
   R
55.8
G Trolley De Prevaux 12
Planteur - Adele Star bay g 4
M Alonso Roldan
   R
54.9
M Eon 13
Kheleyf - Flower che g 5
W Walton
   R
54.4
V Seguy 5
Cat Junior - Magoula bay c 4
J Romero
   R
50.8
A Gutierrez Val 4
Pedro The Great - Triple Witching bay g 5
D Rodriguez
   R
50.8
LuArmand 6
Panis - Remember Mix bay g 7
W Walton
   R
50.8
J Zambudio Perez 3
Maiguri - Ipshanda bay g 5
M Alonso Roldan
   R