1 No. 50 CHESHAM STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
14:30
2 years old only Class-1
Dubawi - Best In The World b c 4
A P O'Brien
R
J & T Gosden
R
Time Test - Luna Mare b c 4
M O'Callaghan
R
Starspangledbanner - Beach Wedding b c 4
R Hannon
R
J & T Gosden
R
Kingman - Annabelle's Charm b c 4
M Johnston
R
Ulysses - Sultry ch c 4
K R Burke
R
Sixties Icon - Tanojin ch c 4
M R Channon
R
John & Thady Gosden
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Sacrifice My Soul b c 4
John O'Donoghue
R
Charlie Fellowes
R
Gleneagles - Fashion Statement ch c 4
P F I Cole
R
Churchill - Tanaghum b c 4
A M Balding
R
Sioux Nation - Shemiyla b f 4
M Johnston
R
2 No. 51 JERSEY STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:05
Class-1
Time Test - Ronja b c 5
P Schiergen
R 110
Invincible Spirit - Lucrece b f 5
David Loughnane
R 107
Dark Angel - Adhwaa b c 5
Owen Burrows
R 109
Iffraaj (GB)--Ladyship (GB) b c 5
J & T Gosden
R 101
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Hundi (IRE) b c 5
R Varian
R 104
Dubawi (IRE)--Lovely Pass (IRE) b c 5
Hugo Palmer
R 113
Frankel - Spring In The Air b c 5
J & T Gosden
R 93
Giant's Causeway - Almusafa ch c 5
S bin Suroor
R 103
Kingman - Speralita b c 5
C Appleby
R 112
Kingman (GB)--Tempera (GB) b c 5
J & T Gosden
R 97
R Hannon
R 103
Twilight Son - Miss Pimpernel bay c 5
Y barberot
R 109
Churchill (IRE)-Orcia (IRE) b c 5
C Hills
R 103
New Bay - Mise b f 5
John Patrick Murtagh
R 97
Elzaam - Girl Of The Hour b f 5
H de Bromhead
R 108
3 No. 52 HARDWICKE STAKES (1M 3F 211Y)
2405 Mts
15:40
Class-1
Farhh (GB)-Island Babe (USA) b g 8
I Mohammed
R 112
Australia - Sweepstake b h 8
A P O'Brien
R 117
Frankel - Gale Force ch c 6
C Appleby
R 123
French Navy - Scala Romana br g 7
N Meade
R 109
Camelot (GB)--Jazz Girl (IRE) b g 8
M Johnston
R 112
Frankel - Handassa br c 6
J & T Gosden
R 117
Shamardal - Landmark br g 8
Sir Michael Stoute
R 112
Sea The Stars - Reem Three b c 6
R Varian
R 110
4 No. 53 PLATINUM JUBILEE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
16:20
Class-1
Adrian McGuinness
R 117
Flying Artie - Gracie's Lass br c 6
A & S Freedman
R 112
Dubawi - Choose Me ch g 6
C Appleby
R 118
Due Diligence - Harryana To b c 6
C G Cox
R 109
Cable Bay - Arcamist gr c 6
Roger Varian
R 110
Shamardal - Spirit of Dubai b g 8
K A Ryan
R 116
Acclamation - Queen Of Power gr g 8
C Hills
R 110
Archie Watson
R 114
Exceed and Excel - Snoqualmie Girl ch g 7
Ed Walker
R 108
Frankel - Wavell Avenue b c 6
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
R 116
Equiano (FR)--Chrissycross (IRE) b g 8
Joseph G. Murphy
R 106
Andrew Balding
R 110
I Am Invincible - Miss Interiors b c 6
Chris Waller
R 120
Cable Bay (IRE)--Kinematic (GB) b g 7
Andrew Balding
R 111
Kingman - Ceilidh House b g 7
Ralph Beckett
R 112
Mehmas - Pardoven b c 6
Owen Burrows
R 113
Dubawi - Come Alive b c 6
Charlie Appleby
R 112
Muhaarar - Twilight Mistress b c 6
Henry Candy
R 103
No Nay Never - Plying b f 6
Andrew Balding
R 114
Kodiac - Janina b f 6
Wesley A. Ward
R 113
Exceed and Excel - Mango Lady b m 7
Chris Wall
R 108
Dandy Man - Rugged Up b f 6
Richard Hannon
R 110
Night Of Thunder - Pure Illusion b f 7
John Quinn
R 113
William Haggas
R 113
Kodiac - Queen's Code b f 6
Richard Fahey
R 108
Brazen Beau - Her Honour b f 6
Charlie Fellowes
R 108
Dandy Man - Shehila b f 6
Richard Fahey
R 105
5 No. 54 WOKINGHAM STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:00
Rating 0-110 Class-2
Mayson - Vive Les Rouges b g 6
David Evans
R 109
No Nay Never - Online Alexander b c 7
Charles Hills
R 107
Red Jazz (USA)-Closetocrazy (IRE) b g 9
J. P. Murtagh
R 106
Keith Dalgleish
R 105
Eve Johnson Houghton
R 105
Roger Varian
R 96
Sir Prancealot - Rainbow Vale bay c 6
James Horton
R 99
Fabrice Chappet
R 103
Havana Gold - Puzzled ch g 9
Michael Dods
R 103
Twilight Son - Gladiatrix b g 6
Archie Watson
R 102
David O'Meara
R 101
Kendargent - Matwan gre g 9
N. Caullery
R 101
Dandy Man - Black Mascara b c 7
Tim Easterby
R 101
J J Quinn
R 96
Make Believe - Chiarezza b g 6
K. J. Condon
R 100
Sayif - Sweet Coincidence b g 10
David O'Meara
R 100
David Simcock
R 100
K A Ryan
R 100
Richard Hannon
R 100
Mayson - Hilldale b c 6
Michael Dods
R 100
Robert Cowell
R 95
James Ferguson
R 99
Andrew Balding
R 98
Ed Walker
R 98
Bated Breath - Kendal Mint b g 7
James Fanshawe
R 98
P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck
R 98
Cable Bay - High Tan gr g 7
Marco Botti
R 92
Slade Power - Bound Copy b g 8
Marco Botti
R 92
Simon Hodgson
R 93
David O'Meara
R 92
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 9
Andrew Balding
R 92
6 No. 55 GOLDEN GATES STAKES (1M 1F 212Y)
2004 Mts
17:35
Rating 0-105 Class-2
Dubawi - Albasharah b c 5
J & T Gosden
R 101
Siyouni - Sweeping Up b g 5
Archie Watson
R 96
Siyouni - Qushchi b c 5
James Horton
R 95
George Boughey
R 95
Dark Angel (IRE)--Lacily (USA) gr c 5
John & Thady Gosden
R 94
Teofilo (IRE)--Pietrafiore (IRE) b c 5
Charlie Appleby
R 93
Invincible Spirit - Belonging b c 5
Charlie Appleby
R 92
Kingman - Suffused bay c 5
Francis-Henri Graffard
R 91
Ribchester - Dew Line b g 5
George Boughey
R 90
Oasis Dream (GB)--Guajara (GER) b c 5
Andrew Balding
R 90
Almanzor - Nimbin b c 5
Freddie & Martyn Meade
R 90
Galileo - Song Of My Heart b c 5
Aidan O'Brien
R 89
M Johnston
R 88
Dariyan - Little Alice b c 5
Tom Ward
R 88
Ralph Beckett
R 87
Ulysses (IRE)--Guardia (GER) ch c 5
Charlie & Mark Johnston
R 84
Hughie Morrison
R 83
Paul & Oliver Cole
R 83
Postponed - Al Baidaa b c 5
James Tate
R 82
7 No. 56 QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES (2M 5F 143Y)
4355 Mts
18:10
Class-2
Planteur - Shao Line b g 8
A King
R 120
Axxos - Sissi Land b g 10
N A Twiston-Davies
R 102
Dansili - Lunar Phase b g 11
W P Mullins
R 109
Authorized - Al Jasrah b g 8
Richard Hughes
R 104
Galileo - Polished Gem b g 9
D K Weld
R 108
Milan - Niffyrann b g 10
K Dalgleish
R
Miss E C Lavelle
R 89
Nathaniel - Theladyinquestion b g 8
A M Balding
R 106
Shamardal - Radiyya b g 10
Ian Williams
R 97
Gleneagles - Rock My Soul che c 6
A Fabre
R 101
Galileo - Chelsea Rose ch c 6
A P O'Brien
R 109
Champs Elysees - Rose of Petra b m 8
Nina Walsh
R 82
Nathaniel - Solita ch m 7
Mick Channon
R 78
Cityscape - Cill Rialaig ch m 9
H Morrison
R 100