1 No. 174 DOWNLOAD THE RACEDAY READY APP HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
16:57
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Nathaniel - Coyote br g 4
I Jardine
R 65
Ulysses - Cantal ch g 5
P A Kirby
R
Teofilo - Ilulisset ch g 4
E A L Dunlop
R
Frankel - Chantra br g 4
Miss Tracy Waggott
R
Street Sense - Black Tunic b g 7
J Ferguson
R
Sir Percy - Archduchess b m 6
P A Kirby
R
Footstepsinthesand - Waha b g 6
Ewan Whillans
R
Nathaniel - Bridle Belle b g 7
B Ellison
R
Sea The Moon (GER)--Mariee (GB) b c 5
R Menzies
R
Australia - Duet ch g 4
F P Murtagh
R
2 No. 175 GET RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
17:30
Rating 46-58 Class-6
Lawman - Curious Lashes b g 6
D Bourke
R
Acclamation - Pyrenean Queen b g 5
I Jardine
R
Tamayuz - Muaamara ch m 5
M L W Bell
R
Cracksman - Posteritas b g 4
Darryll Holland
R
Outstrip - Dusty Blue gr g 5
B Ellison
R
Champs Elysees - Emeranna b m 6
T Davidson
R
War Front - Indy Punch b g 4
J Butler
R
Equiano - Weeza b g 7
D Thompson
R
Acclamation - Maiden Approach b g 4
J S Goldie
R
Ulysses - Mesa Fresca ch g 5
P S McEntee
R
Zoffany - Ahd b g 8
P Morris
R
Dandy Man - Maria Milena ch m 6
R Menzies
R
3 No. 176 RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:00
Rating 61-80 Class-2
Rajasinghe - Goodnightsuzy b g 4
R Spencer
R
Bated Breath - Serenata Mia b g 7
M Dods
R
Havana Grey - Dare To Dream b g 4
J Ferguson
R
Fountain Of Youth - Citron b g 6
N Tinkler
R
Mehmas - Crafty Notion b g 5
Grant Tuer
R
Belardo - New Falcon b g 4
M Dods
R
Gutaifan - Salariaq gr g 5
Seb Spencer
R
Kodiac - Night Queen b g 5
R Menzies
R
Gutaifan - Reflect Alexander gr g 5
D Loughnane
R
Mattmu - Bustling Darcey b g 5
I W McInnes
R
Ribchester - Patterned b g 4
M Herrington
R
Pastoral Pursuits - China Cherub ch g 1
Mrs R Carr
R
Footstepsinthesand - Sweet Surprise b g 6
R A Fahey
R
Cable Bay - Valoria b f 4
M Herrington
R
4 No. 177 DOWNLOAD THE RACECOURSE APP RACEDAY READY NOVICE STAKES (5F)
1005 Mts
18:30
3 years old and only class-3
City Light - Agua De Mar b c 3
A Watson
R
Blue Point - Halima Hatun b g 3
K R Burke
R
Havana Grey - So Brave b f 3
M L W Bell
R
Blue Point - Miss Fay b g 3
A Brittain
R
Mehmas - Lost Comet b g 3
N Tinkler
R
Exceed and Excel - Yourtimeisnow b c 3
R Varian
R
Churchill - Intense Romance b g 3
M Dods
R
Orientor - Eternalist b g 3
J S Goldie
R
Kuroshio - Valen gr f 3
N Tinkler
R
Elzaam - Mistress Of Rome b f 3
M Dods
R
Dark Angel - Thesme b f 3
G Tutty
R
5 No. 178 GET THE INSIDE TRACK WITH RACEDAY-READY.COM MAIDEN FILLIES' STAKES (1M 5Y)
1613 Mts
19:00
3 years old only Class-5
Lope De Vega - Capricious Cantor b f 3
E A L Dunlop
R
Magna Grecia - Piscean Dream b f 3
D Loughnane
R
Zoffany - Inala b f 3
D O'Meara
R
Masar - Drift And Dream ch f 3
J Ferguson
R
Bobby's Kitten - Blades Girl ch f 3
M Dods
R
Almanzor - Firelight b f 3
E Bethell
R
Iffraaj - Neesaan b f 3
R Varian
R
Churchill - Main Desire b f 3
K R Burke
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Maglietta Fina b f 3
M Botti
R
No Nay Never - Cushion br f 3
J & T Gosden
R
6 No. 179 RACEDAY-READY.COM HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
Galileo Gold - Sketching b f 4
Miss L A Perratt
R
Mastercraftsman - Madeira Moon b g 4
D Thompson
R
Churchill - Evangelical ch g 4
R Menzies
R
Dark Angel - Keene Dancer gr m 6
R Menzies
R
Cotai Glory - Miriam's Song b g 4
Ollie Pears
R
Kuroshio - Midnight Destiny b f 4
Mrs Stella Barclay
R
Dream Ahead - Absolute Diamond ch g 8
R A Fahey
R
Bated Breath - Rosalie Bonheur ch f 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Pastoral Pursuits - China Cherub ch g 4
Mrs R Carr
R
Monsieur Bond - Saphire ch g 7
A D Brown
R
Dark Angel - Todegica b g 4
P S McEntee
R
Australia - Dancequest b g 6
I Furtado
R
Charming Thought - Marmot Bay ch g 6
P A Kirby
R
Kodi Bear - Own Gift b g 6
I Furtado
R
7 No. 180 DOWNLOAD THE RACECOURSE APP RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (6F) Div. I
1207 Mts
20:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Sioux Nation - Intermittent b f 3
Miss L A Perratt
R
Tamayuz - Adeste b g 3
B Ellison
R
Gleneagles - Excelette br f 3
B Smart
R
Havana Grey - Sunny York gr g 3
M Dods
R
Dream Ahead - Hulcote Rose b g 3
Adrian Nicholls
R
Holy Roman Emperor - Allegrina b f 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
R
Charming Thought - Gracefilly b g 3
J & S Quinn
R
Advertise - Powerful Star b g 3
N Tinkler
R
Belardo - Rima b f 3
T Davidson
R
8 No. 181 DOWNLOAD THE RACECOURSE APP RACEDAY READY HANDICAP (6F) Div. II
1207 Mts
20:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
Dandy Man - Strait Power b g 3
Miss J A Camacho
R
Territories - Snowdon b f 3
Miss Gay Kelleway
R
Zoffany - Accipiter b f 3
M Herrington
R
Mehmas - Gabridan b f 3
P Morris
R
Due Diligence - Primrose Place b g 3
Ewan Whillans
R
Mehmas - Three Choirs b g 3
N Tinkler
R
Kuroshio - Daffy Jane br g 3
N Tinkler
R
Massaat - Sitting Pritty b g 3
T Davidson
R
Camacho - Carina b f 3
K A Ryan
R