1 No. 99 BILL WILLIAMSON CLAIMING STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
12:40
Class-4
59.4
D Provost 3
Buratino - Mujadil Shadow che c 4
   R
59.4
E Crublet 9
Goken - Makisarde bay g 4
Mme S Lanslots
   R
59
C Berge 7
Society Rock - Dairy Herd bay g 6
W Hickst
   R
58.1
L Roussel 4
Air Chief Marshal - Red Kiss bay c 7
N Caullery
   R
58.1
H Lebouc 1
Penny's Picnic - Narvica Gravelle bay g 4
J M G Lefebvre
   R
57.6
A Subias 8
Buratino - Danse En Soiree che g 4
W Hickst
   R
55.8
F Satalia 6
Requinto - Edrea b g 4
D Satalia
   R
55.8
L Carboni 5
Danon Ballade - Bonne Nouvelle bay f 4
Mlle A Budka
   R
55.8
M Marquette 2
Pomellato - Tejahaa che c 4
H A Pantall
   R
2 No. 100 ESMERALDA STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
13:15
Class-2
56.7
C Soumillon 4
Seahenge - Claire Song bay f 2
R Doleuze
   R
56.7
T Piccone 6
Iffraaj - Sileel bay f 2
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
56.7
C Demuro 5
Australia - Ivirka che f 2
J C Rouget
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 1
Le Havre - Qatari Perfection che f 2
A Fabre
   R
55.3
L Boisseau 3
Recoletos - Under Pressure bay f 2
F Head
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 7
Whitecliffsofdover - Bamiyane bay f 2
Mme R Philippon
   R
55.3
H Besnier 2
Le Havre - Rockatella bay f 2
M Figge
   R
3 No. 101 NINO STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
13:50
Class-2
56.7
M Guyon 5
Panis - Ana Style bay c 2
N Caullery
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 4
Kendargent - Ponte Bawi che c 2
R Doleuze
   R
56.7
C Demuro 3
Zoffany - Law Of The Range bay c 2
J C Rouget
   R
55.3
L Boisseau 6
Born To Sea - Chope History bay c 2
J Parize
   R
55.3
H Lebouc 2
Seahenge - Twinkly bay c 2
C H Plisson
   R
55.3
M Androuin 1
Birchwood - Bonne Journee bay g 2
A Fouassier
   R
54.4
M Barzalona 7
Galileo - Magic Tree che c 2
A Fabre
   R
4 No. 102 DU BOURBONNAIS STAKES - GROUP 2 (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
14:25
Class-2
61.7
C Grosbois 1
Martaline - Blue Beryl bay c 3
A Couetil
   R
61.7
M Velon 6
Pastorius - Venus Collonges bay g 3
C Grosbois
   R
61.7
C Soumillon 8
Joshua Tree - Carla Des Plages bay g 3
N Paysan
   R
61.7
C Stefan 4
Voiladenuo - Sweet Storm gre g 3
W Himmel
   R
61.7
O Andigne 7
Durban Thunder - Qualite D'aumont al g 3
O Regley
   R
60.3
M Androuin 2
It's Gino - D'auckland bay f 3
A Fouassier
   R
60.3
M Eon 5
Martaline - Vodkelle roa f 3
A Couetil
   R
60.3
L Poggionovo 3
Magneticjim - Shifa gre f 3
A Couetil
   R
5 No. 103 CLAIREFONTAINE CLAIMING HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
15:00
Class-4
59.9
P Bazire 4
Havana Gold - Sand Dancer bay g 6
Mme S Lanslots
   R
59.4
M Barzalona 5
Kheleyf - Wa Zine che g 5
C Escuder
   R
Dream Ahead - Street Romance bay g 7
J Resimont
   R
59
A Madamet 2
Zoffany - Myrtle beach bay g 7
S Lannoo
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 6
Dutch Art - Slippers Best bay g 6
M Planard
   R
57.6
M Guyon 7
Reliable Man - Crush On You gre f 5
P&J Brandt
   R
56.2
A Duporte 1
Rio de La Plata - Asiana che f 5
C Le Veel
   R
53.1
H Lebouc 8
Lope De Vega - Sheringa che g 5
C H Plisson
   R
6 No. 104 CORONATION LISTED STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
15:35
Class-3
57.6
C Demuro 9
Muhaarar - Alnajmah bay f 3
J C Rouget
   R
57.6
E Hardouin 4
Australia - Navajo Moon bay f 3
Mlle Fey
   R
55.8
A Crastus 5
Cityscape - Flag Day che f 3
M Guarnieri
   R
55.8
M Guyon 2
Recorder - Hot Fudge che f 3
P&J Brandt
   R
55.8
10000 1
Churchill - La Merced bay f 3
M Figge
   R
55.8
A Madamet 3
Mastercraftsman - Tusked Wings che f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
S Pasquier 8
The Grey Gatsby - Indian Cat gre f 3
H A Pantall
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 6
Sea The Stars - Wavering bay f 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 7
Siyouni - Fleur De Cactus bay f 3
S Cerulis
   R
7 No. 105 L'ABBAYE DE VAULX DE CERNAY HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
16:10
Class-3
59.9
H Besnier 15
Anodin - Pearl Goddess bay g 3
Y Bonnefoy
   R
59
M Forest 14
Mehmas - Epatha bay f 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
59
M Barzalona 3
Birchwood - Upendi bay f 3
T Speicher
   R
59
I Mendizabal 10
Bow Creek - Provocation bay c 3
F Vermeulen
   R
59
F Valle Skar 9
Whitecliffsofdover - Glory Dream bay f 3
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
59
O Andigne 2
George Vancouver - Borynga bay g 3
J Jouin
   R
59
M Velon 5
Almanzor - Onceuponastar bay g 3
G Bietolini
   R
59
M Guyon 11
Dark Angel - Beautifix gre f 3
E D Monfort
   R
59
C Demuro 8
Johnny Barnes - Fashion School bay f 3
M Guarnieri
   R
58.1
L Boisseau 6
Vadamos - Birdcage bay f 3
J Parize
   R
57.6
M Androuin 12
Anodin - Anecdotique bay f 3
O Regley
   R
56.2
A Lemaitre 4
Birchwood - Reinedetroie che f 3
Mme R Philippon
   R
56.2
A Duporte 1
Estidhkaar - Non Reference bay f 3
S Cerulis
   R
55.3
E Hardouin 16
Shalaa - Ellary bay g 3
A Hollinshead
   R
54
F Parmentier 7
Showcasing - Tara's Force bay g 3
G Bietolini
   R
51.7
E Crublet 13
Ribchester - Princess Cammie bay f 3
J Resimont
   R
8 No. 106 L'ETANG DE ST-CUCUFA STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
16:45
Class-4
59.9
M Guyon 1
Frankel - Royal Solitaire bay g 4
Mlle I Koplikova
   R
59.9
A Molins 10
Sommerabend - Parijan bay g 5
W Hickst
   R
59.9
G Benoist 6
Bated Breath - Gospel Mind bay g 5
Frau Y Vollmer
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 13
Le Havre - Brambleberry che g 9
Mlle Crombez
   R
58.1
A Baron 3
Dabirsim - Diamond Flawless bay g 5
A Baron
   R
57.6
M Velon 8
Manduro - Moscow Nights bay f 4
P De Chevigny
   R
56.7
S Planque 7
Frozen Power - Hunting Queen bay c 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
56.7
L Roussel 11
Tiberius Caesar - Mary Martins bay c 5
E D Monfort
   R
56.2
C Demuro 9
Holy Roman Emperor - Twice Certain bay f 4
S Brogi
   R
55.8
A Bentahar 4
Zoffany - Magic America bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
55.8
L Boisseau 2
Evasive - Sweet Baby Doll che g 4
Frau Y Vollmer
   R
55.8
C Belmont 12
Hunter's Light - Three Wrens bay g 4
F Belmont
   R
54.4
M Peslier 5
Bated Breath - Heronetta bay f 5
Mme M Bollack-Badel
   R
9 No. 107 DE L'ABBAYE PORT-ROYAL HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:20
Class-4
59.9
S Pasquier 11
Charm Spirit - Red Love bay c 3
H Ghabri
   R
59.9
G Mosse 9
Dabirsim - Quiet bay f 3
L Pontoir
   R
59.9
I Mendizabal 2
Prince Gibraltar - Lucky Escape bay g 3
S Cerulis
   R
59.9
M Justum 8
Vadamos - Kenwana bay f 3
Mlle J Soudan
   R
59.9
J Guillochon 3
Zarak - Uta bay f 3
F Monnier
   R
59.9
A Lemaitre 12
Anodin - Silver Fame che f 3
Mlle A Budka
   R
59.4
A Duporte 6
Shalaa - Over Reacted bay f 3
D&p Prod'homme
   R
59.4
M Guyon 1
Daiwa Major - Royalmania che g 3
G Bietolini
   R
59.4
S Planque 13
Dark Angel - Peut Etre bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
59.4
C Demuro 7
Farhh - Belle Croix bay g 3
G Bietolini
   R
59.4
G Benoist 10
Creachadoir - Susukino gre g 3
M Delzangles
   R
59
D Provost 15
Ectot - Tengeline gre g 3
S Dehez
   R
58.5
L Boisseau 14
Attendu - Particule che g 3
Mlle V Head
   R
58.5
R Mangione 5
Dream Ahead - La Mouche bay g 3
S Nigge
   R
57.6
E Fontaine 4
Prince Gibraltar - High Perfection che f 3
D Windrif
   R
55.8
F Valle Skar 16
Birchwood - Kiss A Miss bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R