1 No. 138 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (1M 70Y)
1673 Mts
18:05
Class-3
53.5
Christopher Husbands 1
Practical Joke - Lead Us To The Bar b f 3
C Rabstein
   R
53.5
Marklee Buchanan 2
Old Forester - Dubai Calling ch f 3
Armand Concessi
   R
53.5
O Moreno 3
Milwaukee Brew - Typical dk m 5
Elliot Sullivan
   R
53.5
Pierre Mailhot 4
Fury Kapcori - Arabian Magic b m 5
Paula Loescher
   R
54.4
Melanie Pinto 5
Oxbow - Ceebett's Dancer b f 4
Michaela Neubauer
   R
53.5
Kirk Johnson 6
Lea - Deep Blue Sea gr/ f 3
Ken Albu
   R
2 No. 139 RACE 2 - MAIDEN SPECIAL WEIGHT (5F 110Y)
1105 Mts
18:33
Class-3
53.5
Keveh Nicholls 1
Tiznow - Make Waves gr/ f 3
James Goldenberg
   R
54.4
Melanie Pinto 2
Tamayuz - Sea The Awesome ch f 4
Michaela Neubauer
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 3
Midnight Storm - Littlemissattitude gr/ f 3
Ravendra Raghunath
   R
53.5
Brandon Boulanger 4
Fed Biz - Cal Gal dk f 3
C Rabstein
   R
53.5
Juan Crawford 5
Frost Giant - Awishyorheartmakes ch f 3
Sharon Ceccato
   R
53.5
Kirk Johnson 6
Atreides - Vermont Summer dk f 3
Julie Mathes
   R
3 No. 140 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
19:01
Class-3
53.5
Christopher Husbands 1
More Than Ready - Coastal Dawn dk g 4
Daryl Ezra
   R
53.5
Olaf Hernandez 2
Verrazano - Legendary Stacey dk g 4
Sharon Ceccato
   R
53.5
Pierre Mailhot 3
Palace Malice - Article Rare b g 4
Robert Warner
   R
53.5
Kirk Johnson 4
Big Screen - Oistins gr/ g 3
Julie Mathes
   R
53.5
Leo Salles 5
Tekton - Stormin Nessie dk g 3
Julie Mathes
   R
53.5
O Moreno 6
Union Jackson - Wild Child ch g 3
Sharon Ceccato
   R
53.5
Keveh Nicholls 7
Animal Kingdom - Our Eponene ch g 5
Ken Albu
   R
4 No. 141 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
19:29
Class-3
53.5
Jason Hoyte 1
Bernardini - Smart Surprise b g 8
Sylvester Ollivierre
   R
53.5
Melanie Pinto 2
More Than Ready - Tannery dk g 6
Steven Cathcart
   R
54.4
O Moreno 3
Doctor Peach - Rosiesuptown ch g 6
Joshua Robillard
   R
53.5
Christopher Husbands 4
Eskendereya - Love Runs Deep ch g 9
Steven Cathcart
   R
53.5
Ismael Mosqueira 5
Hard Spun - Sally Ride b g 5
Elliot Sullivan
   R
53.5
Marklee Buchanan 6
Silent Name - Honey Ryder b g 4
Jeff Voyce
   R
54.4
Michelle Rainford 7
Court Vision - Miss Dorothy dk g 7
Scott Fairlie
   R
5 No. 142 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (6F)
1005 Mts
19:57
Class-3
55.3
Kirk Johnson 1
Tapiture - Macho Woman ch g 5
Joshua Robillard
   R
54.4
Leo Salles 2
Marchfield - Astute Lady b g 9
Doug Carter
   R
55.3
Melanie Pinto 3
Court Vision - Vermont Summer dk g 6
Anthony Adamo
   R
54.4
Pierre Mailhot 4
Scat Daddy - Gravelly Bay b g 6
Robert Warner
   R
54.4
Keveh Nicholls 5
First Samurai - Keen Victory ch g 6
Renico Lafond
   R
55.3
Christopher Husbands 6
Giant Gizmo - My Christini ch g 5
Daniel Wills
   R
54.4
Brandon Boulanger 7
Frac Daddy - Me Love gr/ g 4
C Rabstein
   R
54.4
Marklee Buchanan 8
Second in Command - Danny's Chant dk g 5
Roy Agostino
   R
54.4
Ismael Mosqueira 9
Mr. Scotty - Barbs Glitter b g 4
Desmond Maynard
   R
6 No. 143 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (5F)
1005 Mts
20:25
Class-3
54.4
Carl Defreitas 1
Fed Biz - Higher World gr/ g 6
Stephen Lister
   R
54.4
Christopher Husbands 2
Point Of Entry - Executive Allure ch g 4
Kevin Buttigieg
   R
53.5
Keveh Nicholls 3
Commissioner - Tactical Gift dk g 3
Ravendra Raghunath
   R
54.4
O Moreno 4
Society's Chairman - Salaam b g 5
Elliot Sullivan
   R
54.4
Brandon Boulanger 5
We Miss Artie - Minkredible dk g 5
Joseph Humber
   R
53.5
Olaf Hernandez 6
Passion For Action - Striking Miss ch g 3
Roy Agostino
   R
54.4
Juan Crawford 7
Scat Daddy - Tres Dream dk g 6
Dominic Polsinelli
   R
55.3
Leo Salles 8
Strong Mandate - Souci Girl b g 5
Julie Mathes
   R
7 No. 144 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:53
Class-3
53.5
Helen Vanek 1
Passion For Action - Nicola's Nickers b f 3
Nick Jr Mileni
   R
55.3
Brandon Boulanger 2
Kitten's Joy - Lily Lynn ch m 7
John Simms
   R
55.3
Melanie Pinto 3
Stormy Atlantic - Smart Suzie dk m 5
Ken Albu
   R
54.4
Sunny Singh 4
Goldencents - Lemondropontherox ch m 6
John Simms
   R
55.3
Marklee Buchanan 5
Flashback - Astro Ruler ch m 6
Roy Agostino
   R
55.3
Michael David 6
Court Vision - Sandhill Charm b m 8
Dale Powell
   R
55.3
Amanda Vandermeersch 7
Souper Speedy - Hannah Sue b m 6
Ronald Davies
   R
55.3
Christopher Husbands 8
Cold Harbor - Karakorum Cheyenne b m 6
Elliot Sullivan
   R
54.4
Kirk Johnson 9
Niigon - Heavens Intrigue dk m 9
Julie Mathes
   R
55.3
Juan Crawford 10
Khozan - Kombat Cat dk m 5
George Newland
   R