1 No. 113 THE RACES APP HANDICAP (5F 215Y)
1198 Mts
13:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
63.5
Rossa Ryan 2
Frozen Power - Perfectly Clear ch g 9
A W Carroll
   R
62.6
Mollie Phillips 1
Sleeping Indian - Red Sovereign b g 8
A W Carroll
   R 65
62.1
George Bass 9
Gregorian - El Che gr f 3
M R Channon
   R
62.1
P Cosgrave 10
Kodiac - Ecco Mi b g 11
A W Carroll
   R
61.7
Stefano Cherchi 3
Ardad - Cards b c 3
George Scott
   R
61.7
Taylor Fisher 7
Cable Bay (IRE)--Warden Rose (GB) b g 5
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
61.7
Paddy Bradley 8
Kodiac (GB)--Solar Event (GB) b g 4
J R Boyle
   R
60.3
T P Queally 5
Poet's Voice - Big Moza b g 4
G L Moore
   R
58.5
Georgia Dobie 6
Zebedee - Our Nana Rose b m 7
John Bridger
   R
56.2
Owen Lewis 4
Acclamation - Corncockle b f 4
Robyn Brisland
   R
2 No. 114 AT THE RACES APP MARKET MOVERS EBF RESTRICTED MAIDEN STAKES (6F 210Y)
1399 Mts
14:25
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
Charlie Bennett 5
Sixties Icon - Dark Blue b g 2
M R Channon
   R
60.3
Stefano Cherchi 1
Lightning Spear - Moonlight Rhapsody b c 2
M Botti
   R
60.3
D E Hogan 3
Ribchester - Saint Lucia ch g 2
M L W Bell
   R
60.3
Rose Dawes 2
Sixties Icon - Featherweight b g 2
M R Channon
   R
58.1
L P Keniry 4
Bated Breath - Going For Gold b f 2
S Kirk
   R
3 No. 115 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 1F 207Y)
2000 Mts
15:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.6
Taylor Fisher 6
Mayson - Highly Spiced b m 5
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
61.7
Paddy Bradley 4
Muhaarar (GB)--Starflower (GB) b g 4
P Phelan
   R
60.8
Ben Sanderson 13
Kingman - Lady Alienor b g 4
Ian Williams
   R
59.4
Alexander Voikhansky 1
Highland Reel - Ensaya b g 3
G L Moore
   R
59
Callum Hutchinson 11
Coach House (IRE)--Broughtons Flight (IRE) b g 4
Miss Hobson
   R
59
Muhammad Adeel 2
Bobby's Kitten (USA)--Altitude (GB) b f 3
Sir Mark Prescott
   R
59
Owen Lewis 7
The Gurkha (IRE)--Wingspan (USA) b f 3
S Kirk
   R
59
Anna Gibson 10
Acclamation - Rasana b g 7
Alexandra Dunn
   R
58.5
Harry Davies 14
Roderic O'connor - Divine Pamina b g 5
J R Boyle
   R
58.1
William Cox 8
Camacho - Lady Lassie b c 4
Jim Boyle
   R
57.6
Georgia Dobie 3
Casamento - Goldplated ch g 6
Tony Carroll
   R 49
57.6
William Carver 9
Fast Company (IRE)--Quiet Elegance (GB) b c 3
D & C Kubler
   R
56.7
Aidan Keeley 5
Paco Boy (IRE)-Sunny Afternoon (GB) c g 5
G L Moore
   R
56.2
Mollie Phillips 12
Kodi Bear - Few Words b g 4
A W Carroll
   R
4 No. 116 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (1M 3F 198Y)
2394 Mts
15:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
63.5
T P Queally 5
Free Eagle (IRE)-Life At Night (IRE) b g 4
G L Moore
   R
63
Harry Davies 3
Champs Elysees - Craighall b m 6
M P Tregoning
   R
61.7
Hector Crouch 4
Nathaniel - Regardez b f 3
R M Beckett
   R
61.2
Kaiya Fraser 6
Le Havre - Epic Emirates b f 4
C F Wall
   R
59.4
Rossa Ryan 1
Sir Prancealot - Roseisarose b g 4
A W Carroll
   R
59
Charlie Bennett 7
Union Rags - Beyond Our Reach ch f 4
P R Chamings
   R
57.6
D E Hogan 8
Fastnet Rock - Clodora b g 8
J L Spearing
   R
5 No. 117 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 HANDICAP (7F 216Y)
1901 Mts
16:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64.4
Hector Crouch 2
Dark Angel (IRE)-Skehana (IRE) b c 8
P R Chamings
   R
64
William Cox 4
Starspangledbanner - Lulani ch g 4
P R Chamings
   R
63
10000 6
Cable Bay (IRE)-Spinning Top (GB) b g 5
Jim Boyle
   R
62.1
10000 10
Papal Bull (GB)-Taziria (SWI) b g 6
Tony Carroll
   R
62.1
Taylor Fisher 5
Galileo Gold - Zelie Martin ch c 3
George Baker
   R
61.2
J F Egan 11
Cable Bay (IRE)--Local Fancy (GB) b c 4
A W Carroll
   R
61.2
Anna Gibson 13
Harbour Watch - Sakhee's Pearl gr g 5
G L Moore
   R
61.2
Joey Haynes 8
Dandy Man - Cool Tarifa b m 5
Robyn Brisland
   R
60.8
P Cosgrave 9
Ribchester - Mikandy ch f 3
Seamus Durack
   R
60.3
D E Hogan 1
Ribchester - Ballerina Rose ch f 3
E A L Dunlop
   R
59.9
Saffie Osborne 3
Ardad - Across The Galaxy b g 3
J A Osborne
   R
59.4
Paddy Bradley 14
Silver Pond - Mumtaza gr g 3
J R Boyle
   R
59.9
Georgia Dobie 12
Kodiac - Tides Reach b g 3
Adam West
   R
53.1
George Rooke 7
Ardad - Alnawiyah b f 3
J J Bridger
   R
6 No. 118 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS HANDICAP (6F 210Y)
1399 Mts
16:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.1
P Cosgrave 4
Roderic O'connor - Spring Clean b g 5
J R Boyle
   R
60.8
Charlie Bennett 2
Helmet - Cape Rosie b m 5
M S Saunders
   R
59.4
Laura Coughlan 5
Muhaarar - Stor Mo Chroi b c 3
Henry Candy
   R
58.5
Nicola Currie 6
Kodi Bear - Own Gift b g 4
D K Ivory
   R
55.3
Mollie Phillips 9
Dylan Thomas (IRE)--Rose Garnet (IRE) b f 5
A W Carroll
   R
55.3
Stefano Cherchi 11
The Last Lion - Tango Tonic b f 4
Tony Carroll
   R
54.9
Joey Haynes 10
Teofilo - Floating Along b f 4
Robyn Brisland
   R
54.9
Harry Davies 3
Twilight Son - Lead A Merry Dance b f 4
S Kirk
   R
54.9
William Cox 1
Elzaam - Joli Elegant b f 4
A G Newcombe
   R
53.5
Aidan Keeley 8
Ribchester (IRE)--Midget (GB) ch c 3
G L Moore
   R
53.1
J F Egan 7
Coach House (IRE)--Beau Mistral (IRE) b f 3
A W Carroll
   R
7 No. 119 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 HANDICAP (5F 60Y)
1059 Mts
17:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
62.1
Thomas Greatrex 7
Lethal Force - Heliograph gr m 7
B R Johnson
   R
60.8
P Cosgrave 4
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Clearing (GB) b f 3
J R Boyle
   R
59
George Wood 3
Captain Gerrard - Elegant Lady ch g 10
John Butler
   R
58.5
Stefano Cherchi 1
Casamento - Dixieland Kiss br g 8
Charlie Wallis
   R
58.1
J F Egan 8
Hot Streak - Just Emma ch f 5
A W Carroll
   R
57.6
Harry Davies 5
Harbour Watch - Anything b g 5
John Ryan
   R
57.6
Bradley Furniss 2
Zebedee - Emma Dora gr g 6
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R
57.2
Aidan Keeley 6
Dandy Man - Fields Of Joy b g 8
Mark Pattinson
   R