1 No. 57 MY BUTCHER 36 SOUTH MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
02:50
Class-3
58.1
Jeffrey Maund 2
Real Impact - Bow And Arrow b m 4
J & C Riggs
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 7
Choisir - Donnica b m 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
58.1
Dom Tourneur 5
God Has Spoken - Jevlotto (Bellotto) b m 5
J & C Riggs
   R
58.1
Paul Gatt 6
America - Lakeside Lass b m 4
W J Smart
   R
58.1
Jake Toeroek 13
Headwater - Affirmative b m 4
S G Padman
   R
58.1
Ben Price 12
Ambidexter - Dangerous Aura b m 4
Dennis McMahon
   R
56.7
Ellis Wong 9
Sir Prancealot - Mighty Maher b m 3
G & N & B Callanan
   R
55.8
Barend Vorster 3
Valentia - Classic Cameo b f 5
Sam Burford
   R
55.8
Kayla Crowther 10
Good Journey - Aliena b f 5
W F & G Kent
   R
55.8
R J Hurdle 8
Rebel Raider - Kate's Dream b f 4
S G Padman
   R
55.8
Dylan Caboche 14
Temple City - Narragansett Bay b f 4
J & C Riggs
   R
55.8
Teagan Voorham 11
Starcraft - You Little Pearler b f 4
Brenton Jones
   R
54.4
Felicity Atkinson 4
Spill The Beans - Zip Top Tezza b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
54.4
Margaret Collett 1
Smart Missile - Amy's Glen b f 3
S & J Jaensch
   R
2 No. 58 ATKINS PHOTOGRAPHY MAIDEN PLATE (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
03:25
Class-3
58.1
R J Hurdle 1
Squamosa - Kiss Me First b m 5
R & T Stanbury
   R
58.1
Paul Gatt 6
Host - Snip In Time b m 4
Simon Drewitt
   R
58.1
Anna Jordsjo 7
Xtravagant - Madam Nash b m 4
Grant Young
   R
58.1
Ellis Wong 4
Dissident - Raewyn b m 4
G & N & B Callanan
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 8
Pluck - Ashley Kate (Brocco) b m 5
John Macmillan
   R
58.1
Ben Price 12
Snitzel - Euryale b m 4
Dean Saxon
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 3
Sooboog - Crimson Rush b m 3
R & C Jolly
   R
56.7
Alice Lindsay 14
Sir Prancealot - Sienna Rocks b m 3
S G Padman
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 15
Zebedee - Julie Marie b f 5
Shane & Oxlade
   R
55.8
Non Runner 9
Dedline - Flyin' For Me b f 4
Emma Hubbard
   R
55.8
Margaret Collett 13
No Nay Never - Russian Empress b f 4
S & J Jaensch
   R
55.8
Dom Tourneur 10
Kuroshio - Our Lady Mac b f 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
54.4
Dylan Caboche 2
Hualalai - Eulogise b f 3
Chris Bieg
   R
54.4
Britney Wong 11
Love Conquers All - Victoriana b f 3
P J Day
   R
55.8
Jeffrey Maund 5
Moshe - Miss Crown b f 5
J & C Riggs
   R
3 No. 59 PAUL DOWLING BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
04:00
Class-3
59.9
R J Hurdle 1
Not A Single Doubt - More Than Faith b m 4
Grant Young
   R
59.4
Kayla Crowther 6
Reward For Effort - Thekatcamehome b f 6
Shayne Cahill
   R
59
Alana Livesey 7
Zebedee - Mermaid Run b f 4
D & A Bush
   R
58.1
Ellis Wong 3
Bel Esprit - Azna b f 5
G & N & B Callanan
   R
57.2
Barend Vorster 8
Rubick - Starovski b f 5
Cody Reardon
   R
57.2
Jeffrey Maund 4
Akeed Mofeed - Sophina b f 7
Karen Letts-maund
   R
56.7
Justin Potter 5
Zebedee - Julie Marie b f 4
Shane & Oxlade
   R
56.7
Lachlan Neindorf 2
Wilful Default - Kasalingi b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
4 No. 60 BLOOM MEDIA AUSTRALIA BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
04:35
Class-3
62.6
Todd Pannell 5
Eurozone - Cubism b m 6
Travis Doudle
   R
59.9
Ellis Wong 6
Puissance De Lune - Miss Bud b m 4
G & N & B Callanan
   R
59.9
R J Hurdle 7
Eurozone - En Why Sea Dream b m 5
Dennis McMahon
   R
59.4
Lachlan Neindorf 4
Pierro - Military Rose (General Nediym) b m 5
Garret Lynch
   R
59.4
Barend Vorster 1
Lope De Vega - Decibeel b m 7
W F & G Kent
   R
58.5
Dom Tourneur 2
Dalghar - Press Leak b m 7
Karen Byrnes
   R
57.2
Kayla Crowther 8
Ambidexter - Pocket Fortyniner b f 6
Susan Nolan
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 9
Sepoy - Ten Churros b f 7
Ms M Ruberry
   R
54
Jeffrey Maund 3
Ready For Victory - Baldachino b m 4
Mr R Hickmott
   R
5 No. 61 TAYLORS WINES CLASS ONE HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
05:10
Class-3
59.9
Justin Potter 7
Free Eagle - Red For Lou b m 4
D & A Bush
   R
59.4
Ben Price 1
Snitzel - Maritimo b m 4
Dean Saxon
   R
59
Todd Pannell 6
Street Boss - It's Poets Day (Dylan Thomas) b m 4
Dan & Macgillivray
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 2
Criterion - Exceleine b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
57.2
Dom Tourneur 8
Sidestep - Empress Regnant b m 6
Jemma Frew
   R
57.2
Felicity Atkinson 3
Cluster - Red Beret b m 5
Kim Talent
   R
57.2
Sairyn Fawke 10
Valentia - Tigresque b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.8
Paul Gatt 9
Sizzling - Index Hugger b f 5
Kerri & Binnie
   R
54.4
Alice Lindsay 5
Spill The Beans - Peggy Leigh b f 4
Garret Lynch
   R
54
Jessica Eaton 4
Office Bearer - Ay Dee Bee b f 5
Trevor Montgomerie
   R
6 No. 62 BAROSSA DISTILLING CO. BENCHMARK 56 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:45
Class-3
59.9
Felicity Atkinson 6
Rip Van Winkle - Penny Whistle b m 7
Kim Talent
   R
59.4
Dom Tourneur 4
Fastnet rock - Belmont Cat b m 7
Karen Byrnes
   R
59
Britney Wong 3
Zoustar - Zighy Bay b m 6
Paula Trenwith
   R
59
Ben Price 8
Pride Of Dubai - Archangel b m 4
Dean Saxon
   R
58.1
Paul Gatt 9
Lucas Cranach - Cantering Cod b f 4
G & R Hannemann
   R
58.1
Todd Pannell 1
Moshe - Warble b m 5
Jordan Frew
   R
57.2
Jason Holder 5
Rebel Raider - Amphlett b f 3
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.2
R J Hurdle 2
Denman - Forty Winks b m 4
Garret Lynch
   R
56.7
Lachlan Neindorf 10
Epaulette - Dance Class b m 7
Garret Lynch
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 7
Fast 'n' Famous - Possum Pie b f 6
W F & G Kent
   R
7 No. 63 COOPERS BENCHMARK 58 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:20
Class-3
61.2
Britney Wong 9
Adelaide - La Bahia b m 4
J & C Riggs
   R
59.9
Alice Lindsay 7
Shamoline Warrior - Goolagong b m 7
Jordan Frew
   R
59.4
Jason Holder 1
Written Tycoon - Prostar b m 4
Grant Young
   R
59.4
Ellis Wong 5
Reset - Sticky Beak b m 5
Brett Campbell
   R
58.1
Non Runner 11
Warrior's Reward - Dinky b m 5
Jake Stephens
   R
58.1
Jake Toeroek 8
Fastnet rock - Pear Tart b m 5
Stuart Gower
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 2
Savoire Vivre - Private Nip b m 9
Garret Lynch
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 4
Kiss And Make Up - Elle b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
56.7
Sairyn Fawke 10
Warrior's Reward - Elusive Indycat b m 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
56.7
Jeffrey Maund 6
Shooting To Win - The Other Harv b f 6
G & R Hannemann
   R
54.9
Teagan Voorham 3
Air Force Blue - River Lantern b f 4
Brenton Jones
   R