1 No. 30 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
12:40
Rating 46-65 class-6
62.1
William Carver 2
Swiss Spirit - Fortunately b g 5
C N Allen
   R 67
61.7
Non Runner1 7
Es Que Love - Candleberry ch g 5
P D Evans
   R 66
61.2
R Havlin 4
Cable Bay - Triskel b f 5
M J Attwater
   R 65
60.8
Hollie Doyle 3
Brazen Beau - Skara Brae b c 4
P S McEntee
   R 64
60.3
Joshua Bryan 8
Kodiac - Qawaasem b g 7
Mark Pattinson
   R 63
59.9
Paddy Bradley 1
Kodiac (GB)--Solar Event (GB) b g 5
S Dow
   R 62
59.4
Stefano Cherchi 5
Dandy Man - Swallow Falls b g 7
R M H Cowell
   R 61
59
Phil Dennis 6
Bahamian Bounty - Adorn b g 1
D C Griffiths
   R 60
58.1
K T ONeill 9
Iffraaj - Panova b g 4
Alice Haynes
   R 58
2 No. 31 UNIBET SUPPORTS SAFE GAMBLING MAIDEN STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
13:10
3 years and old only class-5
64.4
Rhys Clutterbuck 2
Charm Spirit - Portrait b g 5
J J Bridger
   R
62.1
Darragh Keenan 1
No Nay Never - Double Fantasy b f 4
J R Fanshawe
   R
57.2
Saffie Osborne 10
Churchill - Pack Together b g 3
J A Osborne
   R
57.2
David Probert^^ 8
Kodiac - Serafina's Flight b c 3
George Boughey
   R
57.2
Rossa Ryan 6
Exceed and Excel - Festivale b c 3
R M Beckett
   R
57.2
Rob Hornby 5
Gustav Klimt - Cuilaphuca b c 3
C Hills
   R
57.2
Stefano Cherchi 4
Exceed and Excel - Simmy's Temple b c 3
M Botti
   R
57.2
Josephine Gordon 3
Profitable - Invernata b c 3
Joseph Parr
   R
57.2
J Mitchell 11
Showcasing - Whispering Bell br c 3
R Varian
   R
57.2
J P Spencer 9
Collected - Short Squeeze ch c 3
D M Simcock
   R
57.2
Hollie Doyle 7
Ardad - Lady Vermeer b c 3
J Ryan
   R
54.9
William Carson 12
Time Test - Dusty Answer b f 3
B R Johnson
   R
3 No. 32 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
13:40
Rating 46-65 class-6
61.2
J Mitchell 11
Muhaarar - Thafeera b c 3
Henry Spiller
   R 65
60.8
J Garritty 1
Exceed and Excel - Pabouche b c 3
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 64
60.8
Mark Crehan 9
Harry Angel - Fatal Attraction b f 3
Alice Haynes
   R 64
60.3
Saffie Osborne 7
Equiano - Path Of Peace ch c 3
J A Osborne
   R 63
60.3
Hollie Doyle 12
Invincible Spirit - Mehronissa b f 3
Archie Watson
   R 63
59.4
Rossa Ryan 5
Kodiac - Aqlaam Vision b f 3
P D Evans
   R 61
59
J P Fahy 10
Buratino - Xena ch f 3
C G Cox
   R 60
59
Rob Hornby 4
National Defense - Attracted To You b g 3
S Kirk
   R 60
58.1
William Carver 6
Acclamation - Spice Trail b g 3
S Hodgson
   R 58
55.8
William Carson 2
Cotai Glory - Regal Salute b f 3
Mrs L J Mongan
   R 53
52.6
K T ONeill 3
Bobby's Kitten - Wilbury Twist ch c 3
Robert Eddery
   R 45
52.6
George Rooke 8
War Command - Glee Club b f 3
Ian Williams
   R 42
4 No. 33 UNIBET HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
14:10
Rating 46-65 class-6
62.1
Rob Hornby 1
New Approach - Reem Three ch h 8
P S McEntee
   R 67
61.7
George Rooke 2
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Duljanah (IRE) ch c 4
Richard Hughes
   R 66
61.2
Harry Burns 3
War Command - Secret Suspect b g 6
Brett Johnson
   R 65
60.8
Saffie Osborne 9
Le Havre (IRE)--Mt of Beatitudes (IRE) b c 4
J A Osborne
   R 64
60.3
Rossa Ryan 8
Dandy Man - Cool Tarifa b m 6
Robyn Brisland
   R 63
59
George Wood 7
Elzaam - Ocean Sands b g 6
J Butler
   R 60
58.5
Molly Presland 4
Kingman - Snoqualmie Star b c 4
P S McEntee
   R 59
58.1
Josephine Gordon 5
Time Test (GB)--Leap of Joy (IRE) b f 4
P S McEntee
   R 58
57.6
Darragh Keenan 6
Distorted Humor (USA)-- Time On (GB) b g 6
J Butler
   R 57
5 No. 34 UNIBET EXTRA PLACE OFFERS EVERY DAY CLASSIFIED STAKES (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
14:40
Rating 0-50 class-6
60.3
D E Hogan 1
Monsieur Bond - Spirit Na Heireann ch g 4
Miss Louise Allan
   R 50
59.4
R Havlin 6
Toronado - Shesells Seashells b f 5
John & Jewell
   R 47
59.4
David Probert^^ 3
Curlin - Silvester Lady ch g 5
Henry Spiller
   R 47
59.4
T P Queally 11
Pivotal - Rose Law b g 6
G L Moore
   R 46
59.4
Ryan Sexton 7
Mastercraftsman - Sweet Sixteen gr m 6
J R Jenkins
   R 48
59.4
William Carver 4
Epaulette--Kindia b g 7
Michael Attwater
   R 45
58.1
Rose Dawes 10
Cityscape - Rough Courte b f 4
Miss S West
   R 49
58.1
Connor Murtagh 5
Gleneagles - Inch Perfect b f 4
N J Hawke
   R 47
58.1
Rossa Ryan 9
Sea The Moon - Veiled Beauty b g 4
A W Carroll
   R 50
58.1
R Coakley 8
Sir Percy (GB)--Lady Stardust (GB) ch c 4
Ali Stronge
   R 48
58.1
Jordan Williams 2
Estidhkaar - Lovely Dancer b g 4
F J Brennan
   R 46
6 No. 35 UNIBET 3 UNIBOOSTS A DAY HANDICAP (1M 3F 219Y)
2413 Mts
15:15
Rating 51-70 class-5
61.2
David Probert^^ 5
Dandy Man - Winter Ballerina b c 3
A M Balding
   R 70
61.2
Rossa Ryan 4
Intello - Paquerettza ch c 3
J G M O'Shea
   R 70
60.8
Lewis Edmunds 3
Recorder (GB)--Craftiness (GB) ch g 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 69
59
Rob Hornby 1
Cracksman - Elysian Fields ch c 3
Mrs A J Perrett
   R 65
56.2
Hollie Doyle 2
Sea The Stars - Five Fifteen gr c 3
Charlie Johnston
   R 59
7 No. 36 UNIBET HORSERACE BETTING OPERATOR OF THE YEAR AMATEUR JOCKEYS' HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
15:50
Rating 46-65 class-6
70.8
Miss S L Bowen 9
Power - Seramindar ch g 7
A W Carroll
   R 65
70.8
Miss Megan Fox 3
Make Believe - Akira b c 5
J J Bridger
   R 65
69.4
Mr Charles Clover 12
Bungle Inthejungle - Malekat Jamal b c 4
Tom Clover
   R 62
68.9
Miss Megan Wingrove 5
Dandy Man - Triggers Broom b g 7
Mark Loughnane
   R 61
68.9
Miss H C Tucker 8
Harbour Watch - Cocabana bl f 6
Robert Stephens
   R 61
68.5
Mr George Eddery 10
Markaz - Bunditten gr g 5
Robert Eddery
   R 60
67.6
Imogen Mathias 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Jenny's Dancer b c 4
H J Evans
   R 58
67.1
Mr S Walker 7
Havana Gold (IRE)--Lilly Junior (GB) b f 4
George Baker
   R 57
66.2
Miss Brodie Hampson 1
Make Believe - Rachel Tiffany b g 5
Archie Watson
   R 55
65.8
Mr P Millman 6
Dream Ahead (USA)--Melrose Abbey (IRE) ch f 4
B R Millman
   R 54
64.9
Dr M Voikhansky 11
Showcasing (GB)--Tinted (IRE) b f 4
Kevin Frost
   R 52
62.1
Katie Garton 2
Royal Applause - Rustam b g 10
Michael Mullineaux
   R 44