1 No. 67 DURALOCK PROUD SPONSOR OF SOUTHWELL RACECOURSE HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
0 Mts
16:50
63
Non Runner1 1
Shamardal (USA)--Doors To Manual (USA) ch g 4
Antony Brittain
   R 61
63
D Swift 9
Iffraaj - Alabelle ch g 6
Scott Dixon
   R 61
61.7
Thore Hammer Hansen 5
Muhaarar - Nasmatt b f 3
Joseph Parr
   R 62
61.7
D C Costello 8
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Eshaadeh (USA) br g 4
James Evans
   R 58
60.8
Connor Murtagh 7
Noble Mission - Hint Of Joy b f 5
56
   R 56
60.3
Thomas Greatrex 3
Pastoral Pursuits - Poyle Dee Dee b g 10
Michael Blake
   R 55
59.4
Lewis Edmunds 6
Exceed and Excel - Emirates Rewards b g 5
Roy Bowring
   R 53
57.6
T Eaves 4
Dawn Approach - Heartlines b f 4
David Brown
   R 49
57.6
Jack Mitchell 2
Mastercraftsman (IRE)-Chittenden (USA) c c 3
Tony Carroll
   R 53
56.7
Gina Mangan 10
Heeraat (IRE)-- Nut (IRE) b g 5
Ronald Harris
   R 47
2 No. 68 DURALOCK PROUD SPONSOR OF SOUTHWELL RACECOURSE HANDICAP (1M 13Y)
0 Mts
17:25
63
K T ONeill 5
Harbour Watch - Holy Nola gr g 7
Scott Dixon
   R 57
62.6
Joshua Bryan 6
Bobby's Kitten - Golden Bottle ch g 4
Mark Pattinson
   R 60
61.7
Benoit D L Sayette 8
Galileo Gold (GB)-Tilly Two (IRE) c f 3
Kevin Philippart de Foy
   R 62
61.7
Thore Hammer Hansen 7
Iffraaj (GB)--Interception (IRE) b f 4
Alice Haynes
   R 58
60.3
Billy Garritty 4
Night Of Thunder - Regal Hawk b g 5
Tom Tate
   R 55
60.3
Harrison Shaw 3
Charming Thought (GB)--Katabatik Katie (GB) b f 3
Bryan Smart
   R 59
58.5
S Donohoe 2
Exceed And Excel (AUS)--Lady Alienor (IRE) b c 3
Stella Barclay
   R 55
58.1
Cam Hardie 9
Dark Angel - Bikini Babe gr g 5
Antony Brittain
   R 50
57.6
Joanna Mason 1
Outstrip - Bow Bridge gr g 3
Michael & David Easterby
   R 53
54.4
Alice Haynes 10
Aclaim - Gumhrear b f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 41
3 No. 69 CAZOO MAIDEN STAKES (7F 14Y)
0 Mts
18:00
61.7
Billy Garritty 3
Heeraat - Baymist b g 6
Tom Tate
   R
61.7
D C Costello 8
Helmet - Vituisa ch g 4
Saeed bin Suroor
   R
60.3
T Eaves 9
Fastnet Rock - Banzari b g 3
Ray Craggs
   R
60.3
Jack Mitchell 6
Invincible Spirit - Sweet Acclaim b c 3
Roger Varian
   R 80
60.3
Louis Steward 7
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Gold Sands (IRE) b c 3
Brian Meehan
   R
60.3
Cam Hardie 13
Kingman - Ultrasonic b c 3
Antony Brittain
   R
60.3
Benoit D L Sayette 10
Ulysses - Tallulah Rose b g 3
James Fanshawe
   R
60.3
Joshua Bryan 12
Showcasing - Dutch S b g 3
Heather Main
   R
58.1
K T ONeill 2
Slade Power - New Falcon b f 3
Tony Carroll
   R
58.1
Rowan Scott 5
Pivotal (GB)--Royal Seal (GB) b f 3
James Fanshawe
   R
58.1
S Donohoe 4
Adaay - Tempting b f 3
William Knight
   R
58.1
C Lee 1
Shamardal - Joys of Spring bay f 3
K. R. Burke
   R 75
58.1
Grace McEntee 11
Kitten's Joy - Sandiva ch f 3
Michael Wigham
   R
4 No. 70 DURALOCK AND GMA PARTNERSHIP HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
0 Mts
18:30
61.2
Josephine Gordon 3
Hot Streak - Millisecond b f 3
Ruth Carr
   R 55
61.2
Benoit D L Sayette 13
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Clearing (GB) b f 3
J R Boyle
   R 55
60.3
Rowan Scott 2
Profitable (IRE)--Byrony (IRE) b c 3
N Tinkler
   R 53
60.3
Jefferson Smith 12
Finjaan - Six Wives b g 3
S Dixon
   R 53
Ardad (IRE)--allas (GB) b c 3
J. R. Jenkins
   R 52
59.9
Cam Hardie 10
Bungle Inthejungle - Hint Of Red ch c 3
Tim Easterby
   R 52
59.4
Jonny Peate 11
Acclamation - Border Bloom b g 3
Roger Fell
   R 51
59.4
S A Gray 8
Outstrip - Be Lucky ro f 3
M W Easterby
   R 51
59
Harrison Shaw 5
Bated Breath - Songseeker b g 3
Declan Carroll
   R 50
59
Lewis Edmunds 1
Adaay (IRE)--Sonko (IRE) b f 3
Roy Bowring
   R 50
59
Saffie Osborne 4
Muhaarar - Night Affair b c 3
A W Carroll
   R 50
57.6
Gina Mangan 14
Heeraat (IRE)-Courteous Crown (GB) b f 3
Ronald Harris
   R 47
57.2
Joe Bradnam 6
Heeraat - Ellcon b c 3
J R Jenkins
   R 46
57.2
K T ONeill 9
Coach House - By Rights ch f 3
   R 42
5 No. 71 COLIN WHITE HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
0 Mts
19:00
61.7
Lewis Edmunds 13
Showcasing (GB)--Peacehaven (IRE) b g 4
Michael Appleby
   R 56
61.2
Zak Wheatley 11
Fast Company (IRE)--Kardyls Hope (IRE) b g 7
Lisa Williamson
   R 55
60.8
Benoit D L Sayette 14
Harbour Watch - Anything b g 5
John Ryan
   R 54
60.8
Paula Muir 9
Kuroshio - Mamounia b g 6
Alan Brown
   R 54
60.3
Cam Hardie 1
Outstrip (GB)--Ming Meng (IRE) g g 4
Derek Shaw
   R 53
58.5
T Eaves 6
Kodiac - Kathoe b g 8
Colin Teague
   R 49
58.1
D C Costello 7
Slade Power - Black Rodded ch g 6
James Evans
   R 48
58.1
Jonathan Fisher 4
Acclamation (GB)--Beramana (FR) b g 4
Tony Carroll
   R 48
57.6
Saffie Osborne 8
Kyllachy - Racina ch m 6
Robert Cowell
   R 47
57.2
Collen Storey 5
Night Of Thunder - Khaseeb ch f 4
Christine Dunnett
   R 45
57.2
Joanna Mason 3
Leroidesanimaux - Kaleidoscopic b g 1
Lisa Williamso
   R 43
57.2
Josephine Gordon 12
Paco Boy - Passionada b f 4
Rebecca Menzies
   R 41
57.2
Nicola Currie 2
Monsieur Bond (IRE)--China Cherub (GB) ch f 4
Ben Case
   R 40
57.2
Eoin Walsh 10
Brazen Beau - Most Tempting b g 4
Christine Dunnett
   R 39
6 No. 72 DURALOCK PRODUCTION TEAM HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
0 Mts
19:30
62.1
Nicola Currie 10
Zoffany - By The Edge b g 6
Darryll Holland
   R 82
61.2
D Nolan 3
Oasis Dream - Mad About You b g 5
D O'Meara
   R 80
60.8
Saffie Osborne 2
Kodiac (GB)--Iron Lips (GB) b g 5
Robert Cowell
   R 79
60.3
Liam Wright 1
Sepoy (AUS)-Janie Runaway (IRE) c g 5
Darryll Holland
   R 78
59.9
T Eaves 4
Mehmas - Lady Mega b g 4
Ray Craggs
   R 77
59
Joanna Mason 9
Swiss Spirit - Bow Bridge b g 4
Michael & David Easterby
   R 75
58.5
D Swift 7
Camacho (GB)--Privy Garden (IRE) b g 7
Scott Dixon
   R 74
58.5
Harrison Shaw 8
Kodiac - Mekong Melody b g 5
John Quinn
   R 74
58.1
Dayverson De Barros 5
Dragon Pulse - Desiderada b g 4
Amy Murphy
   R 73
56.7
Morgan Cole 6
Hot Streak - Atheera ch g 5
Patrick Morris
   R 70
7 No. 73 DURALOCK INTERNATIONAL HANDICAP (1M 6F 21Y)
0 Mts
20:00
63.5
D Swift 5
Kitten's Joy (USA)-Strathnaver (GB) b g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 62
60.3
Molly Gunn 6
Dawn Approach (IRE)--Vincennes (GB) ch c 4
Anthony Carson
   R 55
59
Finley Marsh 12
No Nay Never - Pure Greed b f 3
Adrian Wintle
   R 60
59
K T ONeill 7
Camacho (GB)--Disco Lights (GB) b g 3
Alice Haynes
   R 60
58.5
Saffie Osborne 11
Cityscape - Crooked Wood ch f 3
Alan King
   R 59
58.1
Connor Planas 1
Invincible Spirit - Highest b g 6
Patrick Morris
   R 50
57.6
Jack Mitchell 9
Postponed - Tenerife Song b f 3
Jonathan Portman
   R 57
57.6
Lewis Edmunds 3
Lawman - Moonlight Silver gr g 3
William Muir & Chris Grassick
   R 57
57.2
Thore Hammer Hansen 10
Golden Horn - Quenelle b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
   R 56
55.3
Joey Haynes 2
Sun Central - Maggie Pink b f 3
Ivan Furtado
   R 52
53.5
Josephine Gordon 4
Australia (GB)--Artwork Genie (IRE) b f 3
Joseph Parr
   R 48
52.6
Collen Storey 8
Sir Percy - Sandtail b g 3
Christine Dunnett
   R 45
8 No. 74 CAZOO HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
0 Mts
20:30
61.2
Bradley Furniss 11
Kodiac (GB)--She Basic (IRE) b g 7
Miss Gay Kelleway
   R 60
60.8
D C Costello 5
Belardo - Fork Handles b f 4
John Quinn
   R 59
60.3
Jack Mitchell 3
Fracas - Rachida b m 5
Kevin Frost
   R 58
60.3
Louis Steward 8
Shamardal - Country Music b f 4
Jamie Snowden
   R 58
60.3
Jefferson Smith 13
Adaay (IRE)--Starlight Walk (GB) b f 4
Scott Dixon
   R 58
59.9
Benoit D L Sayette 4
Iffraaj - The Fairy b f 4
George Scott
   R 57
59.9
Eoin Walsh 1
Canford Cliffs - Cry Freedom b g 5
Christine Dunnett
   R 57
59.4
T Eaves 10
Cable Bay (IRE)--Tamara Moon (IRE) b g 4
Michael Scudamore
   R 56
59
K T ONeill 6
Australia (GB)-Fondly (IRE) b f 4
Robyn Brisland
   R 55
58.5
S A Gray 14
Iffraaj - Short Affair b g 4
Michael & David Easterby
   R 54
58.5
C Lee 7
Foxwedge - Carafe ch m 6
Tony Carroll
   R 54
58.5
Joanna Mason 2
Slade Power - Miss Cape b f 4
David O'Meara
   R 49
58.1
Olivia Tubb 12
Paco Boy - Play Street ch m 6
Jonathan Portman
   R 53
57.6
Saffie Osborne 9
New Approach - Illandrane b f 5
Jamie Osborne
   R 52