1 No. 30 BETUK OVER 40,000 LIVE STREAMED RACES HANDICAP (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
13:40
Rating 46-60 class-6
Fulbright - Royal Interlude b g 6
M Appleby
R 65
Nathaniel - Aliena b g 6
D P Quinn
R 63
Heeraat - Lady Red Oak b f 4
Hugo Palmer
R 62
Australia - Petit Trianon ch g 6
Rebecca Menzies
R 61
The Gurkha (IRE)--Wingspan (USA) b f 4
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 61
Kodiac - Ball Girl b g 4
A A Wintle
R 61
Sir Prancealot (IRE)--Caffe Latte (IRE) b g 6
Ivan Furtado
R 60
Cityscape (GB)--Lady Gabrielle (IRE) b f 6
Mark Loughnane
R 57
2 No. 31 TALKSPORT DOWNLOAD THE APP MAIDEN STAKES (1M 1F 104Y)
1905 Mts
14:10
Rating 56-75 class-5
Showcasing - Fresh Air b c 3
S & E Crisford
R 78
Saxon Warrior - Approach b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott
R
Recorder - Basque Beauty ch c 3
Hugo Palmer
R
Churchill - Zam Zoom ch c 3
J Tate
R
Uncle Mo - Sweet Connie b c 3
D M Simcock
R
Postponed - Aviacion b f 3
Charlie Johnston
R
Muhaarar - Encore Encore b f 3
Mrs N S Evans
R
3 No. 32 SPREADEX SPORTS BEST PREMIER LEAGUE ODDS HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
14:40
Rating 46-52 class-6
Adaay - Sunny York b g 5
J S Moore
R 53
Rip Van Winkle - Devotion b g 9
Robyn Brisland
R 52
Red Jazz - Marvelofthelodge b g 6
J Butler
R 52
Rip Van Winkle (IRE)--Purple Glow (IRE) ch g 7
Mark Loughnane
R 48
Epaulette - George's Gift b m 7
Ivan Furtado
R 50
Nathaniel (IRE)--Danaskaya (IRE) b g 8
A W Carroll
R 49
Gleneagles (IRE)--Dutch Lilly (GB) ch g 5
D Shaw
R 43
Equiano - King's Siren b g 10
S Lycett
R 42
Gleneagles (IRE)--Crystal Morning (IRE) b f 4
Robert Stephens
R 44
Moohaajim (IRE)--Fravolina (USA) b f 4
A W Carroll
R 43
Lethal Force - Poetic Dancer gr g 4
Mrs Barclay
R 43
4 No. 33 SPREADEX SPORTS GET 40 IN BONUSES HANDICAP (1M 142Y)
1739 Mts
15:15
Rating 51-70 class-5
Camacho - That's My Style b g 4
R Charlton
R 69
Monsieur Bond - Normandy Maid b g 8
A D Brown
R 72
Dandy Man - Light Glass b c 5
J Butler
R 72
Alhebayeb - Lady Pastrana gr g 7
Robyn Brisland
R 71
Galileo (IRE)--Christmas Kid (USA) b g 6
A W Carroll
R 68
Kodi Bear - Star Fire b g 5
S Lycett
R 67
Air Force Blue (USA)--Dream The Blues (IRE) b c 5
Ivan Furtado
R 61
5 No. 34 SPREADEX SPORTS FIRST GOALSCORER INSURANCE HANDICAP (7F 36Y)
1441 Mts
15:50
Rating 49-68 class-5
Muhaarar (GB)--Wrong Answer (GB) b g 5
Phillip Makin
R 67
Belardo - Khameela b f 4
Mark Loughnane
R 68
Dabirsim - Percolator b f 4
S C Williams
R 68
Compton Place - Belatorio b m 7
David Loughnane
R 68
Epaulette - Lady Of Windsor b g 8
Keith Dalgleish
R 67
Hard Spun (USA)-R Charlie's Angel (USA) b g 11
A W Carroll
R 66
Tough As Nails (IRE)--Remediate (USA) b g 5
Ivan Furtado
R 66
6 No. 35 BETUK'S ACCA CLUB 5 FREE BET HANDICAP (6F 20Y)
1225 Mts
16:25
Rating 46-60 class-6
Kodiac - Spinola b g 4
M Appleby
R 61
Markaz - Bunditten gr g 5
Robert Eddery
R 60
Lethal Force (IRE)--Valandraud (IRE) b g 6
Robyn Brisland
R 58
Elusive City - Agent Kensington b f 4
A W Carroll
R 58
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Kyanight (IRE) b g 4
Mark Loughnane
R 57
Mayson - Ultimate Best b g 8
Ivan Furtado
R 54
Ardad (IRE)-Shifting Moon (GB) b f 4
Tony Carroll
R 49
Starspangledbanner (AUS)--Quinta Verde (IRE) b f 4
Robert Stephens
R 46