1 No. 306 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:10
Class-3
Union Rags - Lady Banks b g 8
David Oyola
R
Yes It's True - Unbridled Grace dk g 12
Joseph Marino
R
Roaring Fever - Gone For The Roses dk g 11
Jonathan Buckley
R
Khozan - Flashy Flirt b g 7
Jr Eduardo Maver,
R
Munnings - Open Story gr/ g 11
Eskei Beech
R
Pioneerof the Nile - Amature's Prize dk g 9
Alexandra Hillegass
R
Admiral Kitten - Taty's Gold dk g 7
Jeffrey Englehart
R
2 No. 307 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:37
Class-3
Frost Giant - Gold For The Queen ch g 8
Rachel Sells
R
Colonel John - Diamant Lady b g 13
Victor Dean
R
Lunarpal - Saddlebag b g 14
Mark Tasso
R
Graeme Hall - Can Not Be Stopped dk g 9
Edward Babcock
R
Bellamy Road - Prairie Fever ch g 11
Jr Eduardo Maver,
R
Emcee - Barbados Beauty b g 9
Timothy Murphy
R
Graydar - Dawnie Macho ch g 8
Paul Barrow
R
3 No. 308 RACE 3 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:04
Class-3
Ocean Terrace - Apunta Alto ch g 9
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Soaring Empire - Evil Empress b g 7
James Wright
R
Verrazano - Nurse Disco b g 7
M Ferraro
R
Golden Ticket - Peace Queen b g 7
John Tebbutt
R
Cajun Breeze - Expect A Check dk g 8
James Acquilano
R
Bustin Stones - Roman Renegade b g 8
Stephen Ubbink
R
4 No. 309 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:31
Class-3
Normandy Invasion - Kaleidoscopic ch f 5
James Acquilano
R
Summer Front - Army Brat gr/ f 6
M Ferraro
R
Kantharos - Kiss The Flag b f 5
Beth Miller Saul
R
Forty Tales - Prairie Trip b m 7
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Maclean's Music - Me And Mine dk f 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Paynter - Worth Fighting For dk m 7
Paul Barrow
R
Honorable Dillon - Freud Ian Girl b f 6
Linda Dixon
R
Normandy Invasion - Waltz Me Matilda b f 5
Luis Gutierrez
R
5 No. 310 RACE 5 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:58
Class-3
Winslow Homer - Timetogetwild gr/ f 6
Alexandra Hillegass
R
D' Funnybone - Starry Pursuit ch m 7
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Dialed In - Listen To My Song ch f 6
Timothy Murphy
R
Central Banker - Janny Love ch m 7
Ilmar Loaiza
R
Karakontie - Transact ch m 7
Arcadio Lopez
R
Zivo - Afleet Honey b m 7
Jr Eduardo Maver,
R
Forty Tales - Voucher Vulture dk m 8
Rachel Sells
R
Boys At Tosconova - Evangeline's Hope b m 7
James Wright
R
6 No. 311 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
20:25
Class-3
Tapiture - Hey Seattle b g 7
James Acquilano
R
Courageous Cat - Princess Gina b g 5
Joseph Marino
R
Effinex - Halle's Aptitude b g 6
Julie Smith
R
War Dancer - Healthy Debate b g 6
Charlton Baker
R
Hold Me Back - Jade Eyed dk g 6
Jonathan Buckley
R
Mineshaft - Mississippi Charm gr/ g 8
Michael Lecesse
R
Mohaymen - Esprit De Corps gr/ g 5
Luis Gutierrez
R
Big Brown - Gleaming Lady b g 6
Paul Barrow
R
Point Of Entry - Midnight Ramble ch g 8
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Alpha - Shady Lady Saidie ch g 7
Stephen Ubbink
R
Global Response - Bay Street Gal b g 7
Rafael Rohena
R
7 No. 312 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:52
3 years old plus.
Will Take Charge - Rosa Salvaje dk g 7
Chris Englehart
R
Maclean's Music - My Canary b g 8
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Majestic City - Queen Buxley b g 6
Jeremiah Englehart
R
Violence - Paper Kite b g 8
Paul Barrow
R
Union Jackson - Promising Vow ch g 5
Ortis Henry
R
Sky Mesa - Lovely Daniella dk g 9
Michael Ferraro
R
Flatter - Pondside dk g 8
Stacy Torelli
R
Mission Impazible - Colormein gr/ h 7
Chris Englehart
R
8 No. 313 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
21:19
Class-3
Medal Count - Love Always dk f 6
Ortis Henry
R
Encaustic - Last Slice dk f 6
Debra Breed
R
Shanghai Bobby - Makennas Magic dk f 5
Paul Barrow
R
Girolamo - Weefc ch f 6
Paul Barrow
R
Unified - Black Escort dk f 5
Jeffrey Englehart
R
Alpha - Missiletoe Kiss b f 6
Ralph D Alessandro
R
Alpha - Arradoul b f 5
Dylan Clarke
R
Effinex - Funky Munky Mama b f 6
Luis Gutierrez
R
Hold Me Back - She's Got Thefever dk f 6
Joseph Marino
R
Mohaymen - No One's Princess b f 5
Ortis Henry
R