1 No. 41 LADBROKE IT! PLATE 6F 211Y
1399 Mts
02:00
Class-3
Dandino - Tiny Dancer b m 5
Dean Binaisse
R
Sports Edition - Goddess Pele b m 6
Cindy Alderson
R
Animal Kingdom - Carousing b m 5
Brian Mcgrath
R
Flying Artie - Dynastic Lady b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Smart Missile - Il Sogno b m 5
K & K Keys
R
Danesis - Z'vinsky b m 8
Peter Foster
R
Ocean Park - Impurrfection b m 4
P Stokes
R
Written Tycoon - Taraji b m 4
A & S Freedman
R
Maurice - Prima Klaire b m 4
Wendy Kelly
R
Shalaa - Rationality b m 4
R & M Kock
R
Starcraft - Harada Miss (Haradasun) b m 4
Kane Harris
R
Myboycharlie - Star Of Ice b f 5
Aaron Laing
R
Tavistock - Baltika b f 5
Michael Moroney
R
Street Boss - Irish Teardrop b f 5
Clinton Mcdonald
R
Frankel - Turning Heads (Declaration Of War) b f 4
Mick & Jnr
R
Toronado - Lady Slevoir (Domesday) b m 4
Stephen Brown
R
I Am Invincible - Ultimata (Zabeel) b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
R
2 No. 42 LADBROKES MATES MODE HANDICAP 6F 211Y
1399 Mts
02:35
4 years old plus
Magnus - Morwell b f 4
R & M Kock
R
Bel Esprit - Bjorn Pretty (High chaparral) b f 4
Jamie Edwards
R
Dissident - She Chose Me b f 4
Ben & Hayes
R
Nicconi - Embark b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
R
Choisir - Costa Viva b f 4
G & A Bott
R
Street Boss - Whitten's Delight b f 4
Symon Wilde
R
Thronum - Oakford Lass b f 4
Lyn & Proctor
R
Epaulette - Four Star Princess b f 4
Wendy Kelly
R
3 No. 43 THOROUGHBRED CLUB AUSTRALIA HANDICAP 6F 102Y
1300 Mts
03:10
4 years old plus
Ocean Park - Tricilo b m 5
Michael Moroney
R
Uncle Mo - Recited b m 7
Mark Sues
R
Holler - Hai Lil b m 5
Simon Zahra
R
Dissident - Sfera b m 5
Geoff Connell
R
Frosted - Magenta And Black b m 5
Mick Bell
R
Wrote - Dreamcatcher b m 4
C & C Beasy
R
Nicconi - Pollywagon (Duporth) b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Time For War - Warlady b m 6
Saab Hasan
R
Hellbent - Unswerving (Commands) b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Astern - Fondle b m 5
Mick Bell
R
Skilled - Estagal b f 5
Gerald Egan
R
4 No. 44 TOBIN BROTHERS CELEBRATING LIVES HANDICAP 1M 3F 205Y
2400 Mts
03:45
4 years old plus
Jakkalberry - Lioness (Generous) b m 8
Kevin Myers
R
Dundeel - O'katie b m 6
Symon Wilde
R
Zed - My Duchess b m 9
Symon Wilde
R
Belardo - Crossanza ch g 5
B J Meehan
R 76
Contributer - In A Frenzy b m 6
Symon Wilde
R
Fiorente - Last Quill b m 6
Allison Bennett
R
Charm Spirit - Mia Le Fay b m 7
Kathryn Durden
R
Fiorente - Carousel Queen b m 5
K & K Keys
R
Fiorente - Galivant b m 8
R & M Kock
R
Declan Maher
R
Delightful Choice - Von's Rippa b m 9
Alexander Rae
R
5 No. 45 LOCKETTLED.AU HANDICAP 1M 2F 97Y
2100 Mts
04:20
4 years old plus
Blackfriars - Sister Patricia (Geiger counter) b f 8
Nick Ryan
R
Al maher - Joyous Rain b f 5
Patrick Payne
R
Dundeel - Cinque Cento b f 8
Peter Gelagotis
R
Teofilo - La Siroque b f 6
Simon Zahra
R
Ghibellines - Swelter b f 6
K Corstens
R
Toronado - St Trinians b f 6
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Dissident - Pas De Deux b f 6
Mitchell Freedman
R
El Roca - Thenaia (St. Petersburg) b f 6
Matthew Williams
R
Turffontein - Knead The Dough (O'reilly) b f 7
T Carberry
R
Danny O'brien
R
Dandino - Street Blaze b f 5
David Brideoake
R
Savabeel - Valley Girl (Mastercraftsman) b f 5
Chris Waller
R
Teofilo - Dark Mask b f 5
Dean Binaisse
R
Zoustar - Best Yet To Come b f 5
Brian Mcgrath
R
6 No. 46 LADBROKES BLENDED BETS HANDICAP 6F 102Y
1300 Mts
04:55
4 years old plus
No Nay Never - Tipsy Moment (Redoute's Choice) b f 6
Michael Kent
R
Unencumbered - Panarea b f 6
Lyn & Proctor
R
Redente - Flying Spice b f 6
Gerald Egan
R
Hvasstan - Margie's Dream b f 6
Peter Gelagotis
R
Written Tycoon - Factor Of Safety b f 5
Lindsey Smith
R
Magnus - Bella Dolce b f 5
C & C Beasy
R
Star Witness - Gabriella b f 5
Cindy Alderson
R
Street Boss - Tricolore b f 4
R & M Kock
R
Cable Bay - Versos De Amor b f 5
Michael Huglin
R
Murtajill - Something Hot b f 6
Saab Hasan
R
I Am Invincible - Parker's Piece (Northern Meteor) b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
R
I Am Invincible - Heart Of Thrills b f 4
A & S Freedman
R
7 No. 47
1600 Mts
05:30
4 years old plus
Kingman - Kazeem b m 5
Simon Zahra
R
Starspangledbanner - See My Baby b f 6
Sharyn Trolove
R
Toorak Toff - Jazz Baby b m 7
Michael & Gaskin
R
Danerich - Cross Town b m 6
Cliff Brown
R
Reliable Man - Merayaat b m 6
M J Ellerton
R
Fiorente - Flotercher b m 7
P G Carey
R
Sebring - Palace Whispers b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Echoes Of Heaven - Kings Daughter b m 5
Stephen Brown
R
Tavistock - Champagne Harmony b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Sooboog - Super Candy b m 5
Majella Ballantine
R
Rebel Raider - Sazzana (Savabeel) b m 9
Paul Preusker
R
Burgundy - Imagunakepa b m 6
Ben & Hayes
R
Americain - Sharpay Magic b f 8
Rhiannon Schiffer
R
Dissident - Cyclone Stacey b m 7
R J Besanko
R
Nicconi - Fashion Island b f 4
Matt Cumani
R
8 No. 48 IVE > HANDICAP 6F 211Y
1399 Mts
4 years old plus
Redente - One For The Kids b m 6
Sylvia Thompson
R
Your Song - Himalayan Queen b m 7
Alisa Hinch
R
Foreplay - Caribbea b m 7
Michael Sell
R
Hallowed Crown - Testy Sue b m 5
Paul Preusker
R
Sebring - Silken Song b m 6
J & D Krongold
R
Super One - Arazi Belle b m 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Eurozone - Best Dressed Lady b m 5
Chris Calthorpe
R
Press Statement - Lucha Libre b m 6
Dan O'Sullivan
R
Redente - Ellakeira b m 5
Hanna Powell
R
All Too Hard - Up And Up b m 8
David Noonan
R
Michael Huglin
R
Snitzel - Gypsy Tucker b m 4
Chris Waller
R
Rubick - La Tikka Rosa b m 4
P Stokes
R
Choisir - Dabrowski b f 5
Louise Bonella
R