1 No. 32 ROB STRIBLEY TRANSPORT 3YO FILLIES MAIDEN PLATE (5F 179Y)
1169 Mts
04:30
Class-3
Bon Aurum - Southern Link b f 5
K Corstens
R
Sebring - Armed For Action b f 5
Mr J Salanitri
R
Lonhro - Prismatic b f 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Manhattan Rain - Nicodora b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Kuroshio - Miss Evangeline b f 5
David Brideoake
R
Exceed and Excel - Telaawa b f 5
A & S Freedman
R
Overshare - Ava's Delight b f 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Rich Enuff - Husson Boots b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
2 No. 33 PACIFIC HIRE MAIDEN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
05:00
Class-3
Choisir - Areti b m 6
Caroline Jennings
R
Choisir - Chapman b m 6
Michael Kent
R
Dawn Approach - Musaway b m 6
Ben & Hayes
R
Choisir - Heavenly Glow b m 6
Mr J Salanitri
R
Vancouver - Inchita b m 6
Greg Eurell
R
Magic albert - Armidala b m 6
Phillip Sweeney
R
Kuroshio - One Lucky Gal b m 6
Danny Laws
R
The King's Cross - Abbe Cat b m 8
Steve Cunningham
R
Unusual Suspect - Mumtira b f 8
David Hill
R
Belinda Dunn
R
Vadamos - Seonia b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
R
Moshe - Blithely b f 7
Andrew Payne
R
Pierro - Queen Caesar b m 5
Simon Zahra
R
Starcraft - Meissa b m 5
Ben & Hayes
R
Unencumbered - Oamaru Rose b f 7
Wayne Nichols
R
3 No. 34 SIGN EFFECTS MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:30
Class-3
Palentino - Grisbi's Run b m 6
Ben Brisbourne
R
Trust In A Gust - Rainonyourparade b m 7
Linc Sullivan
R
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Reward For Effort - Miss Ireland b m 6
R K Challis
R
Redente - Rossa Antico b f 8
Jody Thompson
R
Simon Zahra
R
Frosted - Zalila b f 6
Paul Kramer
R
Snitzel - Let's Make Adeal b f 6
Archie Alexander
R
Kermadec - Sharp And Sassy b f 6
Ben Brisbourne
R
Capitalist - Strawberry Field b f 6
Ben & Hayes
R
Michael Kent
R
Savabeel - Miss Bernardini b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Frosted - Riverina Bella b f 5
John McArdle
R
Fiorente - She's Offski b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Zacinto - Charlotte's Revenge b f 5
Simon Zahra
R
Squamosa - Very Humorous b m 6
John & Ledger
R
Greg Eurell
R
Sebring - Happy Event b f 6
Michael Kent
R
4 No. 35 JOHN DUNCAN MEMORIAL MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:00
Class-3
Ben Brisbourne
R
Reward For Effort - Three Red Roses b m 7
Daniel Williams
R
Foxwedge - Chinese Whispers b m 7
Michael Trotter
R
Reward For Effort - Renierae b m 6
Jody Thompson
R
Jimmy Creed - Tannaset b m 6
C J Davis
R
Holler - Dusky Silhouette b m 6
Jody Thompson
R
Contributer - Aosta b m 6
Matthew Enright
R
Simon Zahra
R
Savabeel - Bright b f 6
Simon Zahra
R
Nostradamus - Stars Aflame b f 6
Wendy Kelly
R
Mick & Jnr
R
Choisir - Lady Zabeel b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
5 No. 36 RMBL INVESTMENTS RISING STARS BM58 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
06:30
Class-3
Dash For Cash - Hula Bar b m 12
Ben Brisbourne
R
St Jean - Loren's Reef b m 6
Craig Weeding
R
Tivaci - Toss Up b f 6
John McArdle
R
Starspangledbanner - Baltics b m 8
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Savabeel - Ahna b f 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Kermadec - Amazing Tale b f 7
Andrew Dale
R
Paul Kramer
R
Magnus - Debecca b f 8
Neil Dyer
R
El Hermano - Gisela b f 6
Michael Kent
R
Lope De Vega - Funzero b m 10
Andrew Dale
R
Magnus - Encosta Grace b f 8
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Polanski - Fabianska b f 6
K & K Keys
R
Dawn Approach - Rule The Waves b f 9
Martin Stein
R
Barton Gate - Spectra Bay b f 11
David Hill
R
6 No. 37 SPORTSBET SET A DEPOSIT LIMIT 0 - 64 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:00
Class-3
Helmet - Dollops b m 9
Scott Mcintosh
R
Reward For Effort - Sister Solie b m 6
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Bel Esprit - She's Innocent b m 9
Donna Scott
R
Deep Field - Carribean Sunset b m 7
S J Richards
R
Per Incanto - Miss Daphne b m 7
D & C Feek
R
Tavistock - Plaque b m 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Ferlax - Silenzia Blue b m 7
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Frosted - Princess Gisella b m 6
Mr J Salanitri
R
Simon Zahra
R
Ajaya - Spring Falls b f 6
Craig Weeding
R
So You Think - Anevay b f 6
Peter Moody
R
Almanzor - Rose Meer b m 5
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Dundeel - Defrere's Venture b f 8
Phillip Sweeney
R
7 No. 38 WINSEC SAVINGS & LOANS BM64 HANDICAP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
07:30
Class-3
Proisir - Sheema b f 7
Ben Brisbourne
R
Hinchinbrook - Elwaaryaa b f 7
Ben Brisbourne
R
Savabeel - On Broadway b m 6
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
R
Niconoise - Sweet Peggysue b m 9
Daryl Archard
R
Americain - Andronica b m 7
Jacqui Sims
R
Wanted - Princess Kachia b m 7
Michael & Gaskin
R
Toorak Toff - Newstar Lass b m 7
K & K Keys
R
Dandino - Midnight Mist b f 7
Greg Eurell
R
Mr J Salanitri
R
Archie Alexander
R
Scissor Kick - Perfect Hostess b f 7
Nigel Blackiston
R
Zariz - Public Profile b m 9
Robert Wellington
R
D & C Feek
R
8 No. 39 BOYS TO THE BUSH BM58 HANDICAP (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
08:00
Class-3
Simon Zahra
R
Xtravagant - Thwayya b m 6
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Charles Cassar
R
Shalaa - Angasi b m 6
Ben Brisbourne
R
Extreme Choice - Wanted Lady b m 6
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Nathan Hobson
R
Jody Thompson
R
Rhys Archard
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Essaouira b m 6
Daniel Mccarthy
R
Shane Nichols
R
Love Conquers All - So Please b m 5
Ben Brisbourne
R
Shooting To Win - Exabelle b f 6
Leon & Corstens
R
Statue Of Liberty - Hammer Toes b f 8
Heath Chalmers
R
O'lonhro - Rego's Lady b m 10
Allan Fitzgerald
R