1 No. 36 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:30
Class-3
57.2
Victor Bailon 1
Munnings - Lunette ch g 4
Jr Frank Randazzo,
   R
57.2
Alvin Ortiz 2
Forest Attack - Ice Pellet dk g 4
Vance Childers
   R
57.2
Javier Tavares 3
Drosselmeyer - They Call Me Edna dk g 5
Jr Charles Walker,
   R
57.2
Cory Orm 4
In Summation - Silk Petticoat gr/ g 8
Miles Heinen
   R
2 No. 37 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
01:58
4 years old plus.
57.2
Javier Tavares 1
Arch - Passion dk h 7
Jr Charles Walker,
   R
57.2
Victor Bailon 2
Well Positioned - Sochi Gold b g 7
Gabe Retana
   R
57.2
Alvin Ortiz 3
Verrazano - Zia ch g 5
Isidro Castro
   R
57.2
Cory Orm 4
Forest Attack - Ripe Tomato dk g 9
Harry Lynch
   R
57.2
Carly Hughes 5
El Medwar - Ms. Kinsey b g 8
Timothy Hughes
   R
3 No. 38 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
02:26
Class-3
57.2
Victor Bailon 1
Well Positioned - Dreams Die First ch m 6
J Wilborn
   R
57.2
Javier Tavares 2
English Channel - Atlanta Highway ch m 7
Jr Frank Randazzo,
   R
57.2
Kim Sampson 3
Country Day - Halo At Last dk m 6
Eddie Essenpreis
   R
57.2
Carly Hughes 4
Oxbow - Silky Finish b m 5
Isidro Castro
   R
57.2
Alvin Ortiz 5
Can The Man - Stormy Blast b m 6
Ralph Martinez
   R
57.2
Cory Orm 6
Archarcharch - Way To Fly dk m 5
John Cox
   R
4 No. 39 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
02:54
Class-3
56.2
Juan Jr Molina 1
Tale of Ekati - Flick ch m 5
Brian Lamew
   R
52.6
Victor Santiago 2
Ghaaleb - Wildwood Ranger gr/ f 3
Scott Becker
   R
52.6
Victor Bailon 3
Justin Phillip - Agile Wonder b f 3
Steve Manley
   R
56.2
Cory Orm 4
West Ranger - Timeaday dk f 4
Timothy Hughes
   R
53.5
Uriel Lopez 5
Wildcat Red - Blessed Moon b f 3
Brian Lamew
   R
5 No. 40 RACE 5 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
03:22
Class-3
57.2
Cory Orm 1
Ghaaleb - City Royale gr/ m 5
James Watkins
   R
57.2
Julio Felix 2
Albertus Maximus - Marylou's Song b m 6
James Watkins
   R
57.2
Juan Jr Molina 3
Morning Line - Grabit gr/ f 4
Arthur Coontz
   R
56.2
Victor Bailon 4
Ghostzapper - Quiet Hour dk f 4
Harry Lynch
   R
57.2
Uriel Lopez 5
Shackleford - Sky River ch m 5
Brian Lamew
   R
53.5
Alvin Ortiz 6
First Samurai - Bay Of Puck b f 3
Vance Childers
   R
56.2
Javier Tavares 7
Tapizar - Blue Beryl b m 5
Isidro Castro
   R
6 No. 41 RACE 6 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
03:50
Class-3
57.2
Victor Bailon 1
I Want Revenge - Frostina b f 4
Eddie Essenpreis
   R
56.2
Julio Felix 2
Afleet Alex - Limehouse Dancer ch m 6
Don Bentler
   R
57.2
Alvin Ortiz 3
City Zip - Tunka ch m 7
Ralph Martinez
   R
57.2
Victor Santiago 4
Broken Vow - Eyedontblink b m 6
Max Quinonez
   R
56.2
Cory Orm 5
Rattlesnake Bridge - Bailey's Machogirl gr/ m 6
Billy McEwen
   R
7 No. 42 RACE 7 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
04:18
Class-3
56.2
Cory Orm 1
Cowboy Cal - Baba Lucy b g 5
Fernando Bahena
   R
56.2
Victor Santiago 2
Fast Anna - One And Done ch g 5
Gabe Retana
   R
57.2
Julio Felix 3
Mizzen Mast - Spring Formal b g 4
Max Quinonez
   R
56.2
Juan Jr Molina 4
Well Positioned - City Royale b g 7
James Watkins
   R
56.2
Victor Bailon 5
Uncaptured - Billex Doux dk c 4
James Watkins
   R
57.2
Javier Diego 6
Bold Warrior - Fancy and Free dk g 6
Harry Lynch
   R