1 No. 22 WILLIAM HILL KEEP YOUR RACEDAY POSITIVE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
13:35
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Cotai Glory - Dream Impossible b c 4
Roger Fell
R 81
Mayson - Wakened ch g 5
Richard Fahey
R 80
Awtaad (IRE)--Mitzi Winks (USA) b c 4
Nigel Tinkler
R 79
New Approach - Ensemble b f 4
K R Burke
R 79
Swiss Spirit - Gilt Linked b g 7
Scott Dixon
R 78
Dutch Art (GB)-Miss Meltemi (IRE) b g 8
Harry Eustace
R 78
Zarak (FR)--Lady of The Court (IRE) ch c 4
Heather Main
R 77
Pivotal - Elan ch g 9
Tim Easterby
R 75
Invincible Spirit - Chibola b g 11
Roger Fell
R 74
Mayson - Montjen b g 6
Kevin Frost
R 74
Mehmas (IRE)-Crafty Notion (IRE) b c 4
Grant Tuer
R 74
Due Diligence - Miss Meticulous b g 6
John Gallagher
R 74
Territories (IRE)--Jacaranda Ridge (GB) ch g 4
John Quinn
R 73
Bated Breath - Modesty's Way b g 6
Michael & David Easterby
R 73
Coach House - Vellena gr g 6
Ivan Furtado
R 72
Al Kazeem - Magic Destiny b f 4
Steph Hollinshead
R 72
Farhh - Red Tulip br f 4
I Jardine
R 70
Pastoral Pursuits - Velvet Jaguar br g 4
T Coyle
R 68
Muhaarar - Ladies Are Forever b g 4
G R Oldroyd
R 68
Adaay - Winifred Jo b g 5
R A Fahey
R 67
2 No. 23 COLLECTIVE GREEN ENERGY EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
14:10
2 years old only Class-3
Sioux Nation - Pencarrow b c 2
Richard Fahey
R
Profitable - Urban Beauty b c 2
Richard Fahey
R
Caravaggio - Mirror Effect br c 2
R Hannon
R
Showcasing - Red Impact b c 2
Nigel Tinkler
R
Territories - Sing For Life b c 2
Kevin Ryan
R
Blue Point - Rive Gauche b c 2
Ed Walker
R
Invincible Army - Babette b c 2
Craig Lidster
R
Showcasing - Danseuse D'etoile b c 2
N Tinkler
R
Advertise - Powerful Star b g 2
Nigel Tinkler
R
Kingman - You're Back b f 2
Charlie Johnston
R
3 No. 24 WILLIAM HILL EPIC BOOST HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
14:40
Class-2
Dandy Man - Adaptation b c 4
K. R. Burke
R 103
Mayson - Charlotte Rosina b c 5
R A Teal
R 102
Dream Ahead (USA)--Mulled Wine (FR) b g 6
Scott Dixon
R 102
Kingman - Overturned b g 6
D O'Meara
R 98
Clodovil - Nafa b c 5
M Appleby
R 97
Siyouni (FR)--Zunera (IRE) b g 6
T D Barron
R 96
Lope De Vega - Lamps Of Heaven b g 6
Antony Brittain
R 95
Strath Burn - Passified Lady b g 5
Paul Midgley
R 90
Sir Prancealot - Mystic Dream b g 9
Tim Easterby
R 85
Society Rock - Absolutely Cool gr g 8
Tim Easterby
R 84
Mehmas - Sunny Hollow b g 3
N Tinkler
R 92
Oasis Dream - Kinematic b c 4
Paul Midgley
R 80
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch m 7
J S Goldie
R 80
Profitable (IRE)--Reign (IRE) ch g 4
Mrs R Carr
R 79
4 No. 26 WILLIAM HILL BRONTE CUP FILLIES' STAKES (1M 5F 188Y)
2787 Mts
15:15
Class-1
Dubawi (IRE)--Montare (IRE) b f 4
John & Thady Gosden
R 112
Golden Horn - Aaraas b f 4
Harry Eustace
R 91
Australia - Holy Alliance b f 5
Donnacha Aidan O'Brien
R 97
Galileo - Seta ch f 4
J & T Gosden
R 90
Sea The Stars - Amazone b f 4
R M Beckett
R 97
Sea The Stars - Kitcara br f 4
William Haggas
R 87
Gleneagles (IRE)-On Location (USA) b f 4
Andrew Balding
R 94
Frankel (GB)--Cursory Glance (USA) b f 4
R Varian
R 93
The Carbon Unit - Advertising Space b f 5
Jim Goldie
R 97
5 No. 27 WILLIAM HILL EXTRA PLACE RACES DAILY HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
15:50
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Aclaim - Virtuality b f 3
John Quinn
R 79
No Nay Never - Boater b c 3
C G Cox
R 79
Lord Kanaloa - Guilty Twelve b f 3
William Haggas
R 78
Clodovil - Taaluf b c 3
R Hannon
R 77
Poet's Word - Barnezet b f 3
R Hannon
R 76
Showcasing - Simply Me bl c 3
Ed Walker
R 75
Dandy Man - Clytha b g 3
R A Fahey
R 75
Havana Gold - Morant Bay b g 3
Richard Fahey
R 74
Kodiac - PERFECT FUN b c 3
David O'Meara
R 73
Dark Angel - Elusive Beauty b c 3
James Horton
R 73
Washington Dc - Classy Anne b g 3
Jim Goldie
R 73
Fast Company - Key Moment b c 3
Tim Easterby
R 70
Tasleet - Sally br f 3
Tim Easterby
R 70
Tasleet - Forever Excel b c 3
T D Easterby
R 69
6 No. 28 ROYAL YORKSHIRE REGIMENT HANDICAP (7F 192Y)
1583 Mts
16:25
2 years old only Class-3
Holy Roman Emperor - Primrose Gate b c 3
Marco Botti
R 89
Dubawi - Joyful Hope ch f 3
K A Ryan
R 88
No Nay Never - Aljaazya b c 3
Andrew Balding
R 87
Zoustar - Brevity b c 3
Charles Hills
R 86
Invincible Spirit - Marie Celeste b c 3
R M Beckett
R 86
Ribchester - Patterned b c 3
David O'Meara
R 86
Havana Grey - Highly Spiced gr c 3
Michael Bell
R 85
Lope De Vega - Queen's Prize b c 3
N Tinkler
R 85
Rajasinghe - Broughtons Secret b g 3
Mark Walford
R 79
Kodiac - Praskovia b c 3
Richard Fahey
R 78
7 No. 29 REG BOND ALWAYS AND FOREVER HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
17:00
Class-2
Exceed and Excel - Braided b g 5
S bin Suroor
R 103
Pedro The Great - Breizh Touch bay g 7
David O'Meara
R 102
Zamindar - Namaskar b g 10
Kevin Frost
R 101
Cable Bay - Bonhomie br c 4
S bin Suroor
R 98
Mehmas - Faddwa br g 5
Jim Goldie
R 94
Dutch Art - Provenance ch g 6
Tim Easterby
R 94
Distorted Humor - Gentle Caroline b g 6
Keith Dalgleish
R 93
Dandy Man - Archetypal b c 6
K R Burke
R 89
Invincible Spirit - Causa Proxima gre c 4
Scott Dixon
R 88
Belardo - Frabjous b g 5
J J Quinn
R 87
Harry Angel - Totsiyah b c 3
Edward Bethell
R 87