1 No. 22 RACING WELFARE SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK MAIDEN STAKES (5F 1Y)
1006 Mts
13:45
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
Ben Robinson 1
Mondialiste - Dame Hester b c 2
B Ellison
   R
60.3
A Mullen 5
Caravaggio - Tawaareekh br c 2
I Jardine
   R
60.3
J Fanning 2
Bungle Inthejungle - Titian Saga b c 2
M Johnston
   R
Expert Eye - Beauty Salon b f 2
K R Burke
   R
58.1
C Lee 6
Kodiac - Nijah b f 2
K. R. Burke
   R
58.1
Connor Beasley 3
Awtaad - Taarkod br f 2
E A L Dunlop
   R
2 No. 23 EVERY RACE LIVE ON RACING TV FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
14:20
Rating 51-70 Class-5
61.7
Mark Crehan 5
Dariyan - Karamaya b f 4
Alex French
   R 71
61.7
Kevin Stott 3
Belardo - Sandy Cay gr f 4
Joseph Parr
   R 71
59.9
Jason Watson 4
Dansili - Queen's Best b f 4
D O'Meara
   R 67
57.2
Callum Rodriguez 2
Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)--Miss Anneliese (IRE) b f 4
K Dalgleish
   R 61
52.6
J P Sullivan 1
Awtaad - Gallic Star b f 4
Tim Easterby
   R 48
3 No. 24 WATCH ON RACING TV HANDICAP (1M 4F 104Y)
2509 Mts
14:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.7
Kevin Stott 6
Muhtathir - Rosee Matinale ch g 6
Peter Niven
   R 66
61.2
D Swift 5
Sir Prancealot - Caffe Latte b g 5
Ivan Furtado
   R 65
60.8
P Hanagan 4
Dark Angel - Tiger Mist b g 5
R A Fahey
   R 64
60.3
3820 8
New Approach - Ahla Wasahl b g 6
Tim Easterby
   R 63
58.5
Alice Bond 7
Toronado - Raymi Coya b g 4
Joseph Parr
   R 59
57.2
1659 3
Telescope - Ballinargh Girl b f 4
J S Goldie
   R 56
57.2
Callum Rodriguez 2
Zoffany - Fountain Of Honour b g 6
K Dalgleish
   R 56
52.6
P Mathers 1
Sir Percy - Tiffany Diamond b m 7
Miss Lucinda V Russell
   R 46
4 No. 25 RACING WELFARE SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK HANDICAP (7F 33Y)
1438 Mts
15:20
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.2
Callum Rodriguez 5
Awtaad - Soviet Terms b g 4
Linda Perratt
   R 65
59.9
A Mullen 6
Gutaifan (IRE)--Dame Alicia (IRE) b g 5
Liam Bailey
   R 62
59
C Lee 4
Sir Prancealot - Khajool ch g 8
David Thompson
   R 60
57.2
Kevin Stott 3
Society Rock (IRE)--Amanda Carter (GB) ch g 7
Liam Bailey
   R 56
56.7
Connor Beasley 7
Mehmas (IRE)--Acquaint (IRE) b f 4
M Dods
   R 55
54.4
J Fanning 1
Sir Prancealot - Giorgi b g 5
Mrs A Duffield
   R 50
52.6
J P Sullivan 2
Dark Angel - Urban Daydream b g 8
Ruth Carr
   R 45
5 No. 26 JOIN RACING TV NOW HANDICAP (5F 1Y)
1006 Mts
15:50
Rating 61-80 Class-4
58.1
Callum Rodriguez 6
Mehmas - Rahlah b c 4
K Dalgleish
   R 80
Orientor - Primo Heights b g 7
Jim Goldie
   R 75
59
Connor Beasley 2
David Thompson
   R 75
57.2
3820 3
Alhebayeb - Pacngo b g 4
T D Easterby
   R 71
54.9
A Mullen 5
Requinto - Poppy's Rose b f 5
Iain Jardine
   R 66
54
J P Sullivan 4
Orientor - Eternal Instinct ch g 4
J S Goldie
   R 64
6 No. 27 RACECOURSE LIVE STREAMS ON RACING TV EXTRA HANDICAP (1M 2Y)
1611 Mts
16:20
Rating 46-55 Class-6
62.1
Harrison Shaw 3
The Last Lion (IRE)--Acts Out Loud (USA) ch c 3
J J Quinn
   R 57
62.1
Callum Rodriguez 6
Tamayuz - Armoise b g 3
Keith Dalgleish
   R 57
60.3
D Swift 7
Monsieur Bond - Normandy Maid ch g 3
Alan Brown
   R 53
59.9
Connor Murtagh 4
Slade Power - Dffra b f 3
Richard Fahey
   R 52
59.9
3820 5
Caravaggio - Angels Story gr f 3
T D Easterby
   R 52
58.5
A Mullen 1
Holy Roman Emperor - Hala Hala b c 3
B M R Haslam
   R 49
Dandy Man - Air Maze br f 3
B M R Haslam
   R 47
7 No. 28 RACINGTV.COM MAIDEN STAKES (1M 2Y)
1611 Mts
16:50
2 years old only Class-5
64.4
Callum Rodriguez 9
Winged Love - Swap Shop b g 9
K Dalgleish
   R
64.4
Connor Murtagh 7
Dawn Approach - Shivaree ch g 5
R A Fahey
   R
62.1
1659 2
Farhh - Kabjoy b f 4
J S Goldie
   R
62.1
Amie Waugh 8
Mazameer - Crosby Millie gr f 4
J S Goldie
   R
58.5
P Hanagan 6
Ribchester - Flute Enchante b g 3
R A Fahey
   R
58.5
Kevin Stott 4
Churchill - Queen's Rose ch c 3
K A Ryan
   R
58.5
Harrison Shaw 3
Sea The Moon - Veiled Beauty b g 3
J J Quinn
   R
58.5
P Mathers 5
Hot Streak - Dolly Daydreamer ch g 3
R Michael Smith
   R
58.5
C Lee 10
Almanzor - Waikika b g 3
Ed Dunlop
   R
56.2
J Fanning 1
Ribchester - Praskovia ch f 3
K Dalgleish
   R