1 No. 50 CHESHAM STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
14:30
2 years old only Class-1
59.4
R L Moore 2
Dubawi - Best In The World b c 2
A P O'Brien
   R
59.4
Frankie Dettori 4
Sea The Stars - Cup Cake ch c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
59.4
Rossa Ryan 5
Time Test - Luna Mare b c 2
M O'Callaghan
   R
59.4
S M Levey 14
Starspangledbanner - Beach Wedding b c 2
R Hannon
   R
59.4
Jack Mitchell 1
Kodiac - Harrana gr c 2
J & T Gosden
   R
59.4
J Fanning 10
Kingman - Annabelle's Charm b c 2
M Johnston
   R
59.4
D Tudhope 12
Ulysses - Sultry ch c 2
K R Burke
   R
59.4
W Buick 11
Sixties Icon - Tanojin ch c 2
M R Channon
   R
59.4
C T Keane 13
Sea The Stars - Time Chaser b c 2
John & Thady Gosden
   R
59.4
David Egan 8
Holy Roman Emperor - Sacrifice My Soul b c 2
John O'Donoghue
   R
59.4
J P Spencer 7
Free Eagle - Middle Persia b c 2
Charlie Fellowes
   R
59.4
Jim Crowley 6
P F I Cole
   R
59.4
David Probert^ 3
Churchill - Tanaghum b c 2
A M Balding
   R
57.2
James Doyle 9
Sioux Nation - Shemiyla b f 2
M Johnston
   R
2 No. 51 JERSEY STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:05
Class-1
59.9
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev 11
Time Test - Ronja b c 3
P Schiergen
   R 110
59.4
Rossa Ryan 9
Invincible Spirit - Lucrece b f 3
David Loughnane
   R 107
58.5
Dane ONeill 5
Dark Angel - Adhwaa b c 3
Owen Burrows
   R 109
58.5
R L Moore 3
Iffraaj (GB)--Ladyship (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 101
58.5
Andrea Atzeni 2
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Hundi (IRE) b c 3
R Varian
   R 104
58.5
James Doyle 6
Dubawi (IRE)--Lovely Pass (IRE) b c 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 113
58.5
David Egan 12
Frankel - Spring In The Air b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 93
58.5
Jim Crowley 7
Giant's Causeway - Almusafa ch c 3
S bin Suroor
   R 103
58.5
W Buick 14
Kingman - Speralita b c 3
C Appleby
   R 112
58.5
Frankie Dettori 15
Kingman (GB)--Tempera (GB) b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 97
58.5
S M Levey 8
Night Of Thunder - Bassmah b c 3
R Hannon
   R 103
58.5
Gregory Benoist 4
Twilight Son - Miss Pimpernel bay c 3
Y barberot
   R 109
58.5
P J McDonald 10
Churchill (IRE)-Orcia (IRE) b c 3
C Hills
   R 103
57.2
C T Keane 1
New Bay - Mise b f 3
John Patrick Murtagh
   R 97
57.2
W J Lee 13
Elzaam - Girl Of The Hour b f 3
H de Bromhead
   R 108
3 No. 52 HARDWICKE STAKES (1M 3F 211Y)
2405 Mts
15:40
Class-1
58.5
S M Levey 6
Farhh (GB)-Island Babe (USA) b g 6
I Mohammed
   R 112
58.5
R L Moore 7
Australia - Sweepstake b h 6
A P O'Brien
   R 117
58.5
W Buick 5
Frankel - Gale Force ch c 4
C Appleby
   R 123
58.5
C T Keane 4
French Navy - Scala Romana br g 5
N Meade
   R 109
58.5
J Fanning 1
Camelot (GB)--Jazz Girl (IRE) b g 6
M Johnston
   R 112
58.5
Jim Crowley 2
Frankel - Handassa br c 4
J & T Gosden
   R 117
58.5
R Kingscote 3
Shamardal - Landmark br g 6
Sir Michael Stoute
   R 112
58.5
Andrea Atzeni 8
Sea The Stars - Reem Three b c 4
R Varian
   R 110
4 No. 53 PLATINUM JUBILEE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
16:20
Class-1
59.4
R P Whelan 27
Hot Streak - Karjera b c 4
Adrian McGuinness
   R 117
59.4
J P Spencer 2
Flying Artie - Gracie's Lass br c 4
A & S Freedman
   R 112
59.4
W Buick 1
Dubawi - Choose Me ch g 4
C Appleby
   R 118
59.4
A Kirby 14
Due Diligence - Harryana To b c 4
C G Cox
   R 109
59.4
David Egan 19
Cable Bay - Arcamist gr c 4
Roger Varian
   R 110
59.4
Andrea Atzeni 7
Shamardal - Spirit of Dubai b g 6
K A Ryan
   R 116
59.4
R L Moore 16
Acclamation - Queen Of Power gr g 6
C Hills
   R 110
59.4
Hollie Doyle 18
Archie Watson
   R 114
59.4
R Kingscote 26
Exceed and Excel - Snoqualmie Girl ch g 5
Ed Walker
   R 108
59.4
C Demuro 4
Frankel - Wavell Avenue b c 4
Mitsumasa Nakauchida
   R 116
59.4
G F Carroll 23
Equiano (FR)--Chrissycross (IRE) b g 6
Joseph G. Murphy
   R 106
59.4
P J McDonald 22
Andrew Balding
   R 110
59.4
James McDonald 17
I Am Invincible - Miss Interiors b c 4
Chris Waller
   R 120
59.4
David Probert^ 21
Cable Bay (IRE)--Kinematic (GB) b g 5
Andrew Balding
   R 111
59.4
Frankie Dettori 6
Kingman - Ceilidh House b g 5
Ralph Beckett
   R 112
59.4
Jim Crowley 3
Mehmas - Pardoven b c 4
Owen Burrows
   R 113
59.4
James Doyle 20
Dubawi - Come Alive b c 4
Charlie Appleby
   R 112
59.4
Dane O'Neill 13
Muhaarar - Twilight Mistress b c 4
Henry Candy
   R 103
58.1
Rob Hornby 9
No Nay Never - Plying b f 4
Andrew Balding
   R 114
58.1
Irad Ortiz Jr 15
Kodiac - Janina b f 4
Wesley A. Ward
   R 113
58.1
Jack Mitchell 8
Exceed and Excel - Mango Lady b m 5
Chris Wall
   R 108
58.1
S M Levey 12
Dandy Man - Rugged Up b f 4
Richard Hannon
   R 110
58.1
Jason Hart 5
Night Of Thunder - Pure Illusion b f 5
John Quinn
   R 113
58.1
Tom Marquand 10
Exceed and Excel - Sacre Caroline b f 4
William Haggas
   R 113
58.1
C T Keane 11
Kodiac - Queen's Code b f 4
Richard Fahey
   R 108
58.1
D Tudhope 25
Brazen Beau - Her Honour b f 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 108
58.1
J Fanning 24
Dandy Man - Shehila b f 4
Richard Fahey
   R 105
5 No. 54 WOKINGHAM STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
17:00
Rating 0-110 Class-2
62.6
R L Moore 19
Mayson - Vive Les Rouges b g 4
David Evans
   R 109
61.7
6182 24
No Nay Never - Online Alexander b c 5
Charles Hills
   R 107
61.2
Frankie Dettori 1
Red Jazz (USA)-Closetocrazy (IRE) b g 7
J. P. Murtagh
   R 106
60.8
Callum Rodriguez 4
Distorted Humor - Gentle Caroline b g 5
Keith Dalgleish
   R 105
60.8
W Buick 31
New Bay - Sound Of Guns b c 4
Eve Johnson Houghton
   R 105
60.3
P J McDonald 9
Iffraaj - Riskit Fora Biskit b g 4
Roger Varian
   R 96
59.9
S Pasquier 18
Sir Prancealot - Rainbow Vale bay c 4
James Horton
   R 99
59.9
David Probert^ 13
Lethal Force - Joyeaux br g 5
Fabrice Chappet
   R 103
59.4
Hollie Doyle 14
Havana Gold - Puzzled ch g 7
Michael Dods
   R 103
59
C T Keane 3
Twilight Son - Gladiatrix b g 4
Archie Watson
   R 102
59
James Doyle 27
Lope De Vega - Kate The Great b g 8
David O'Meara
   R 101
59
Andrea Atzeni 16
Kendargent - Matwan gre g 7
N. Caullery
   R 101
59
James McDonald 20
Dandy Man - Black Mascara b c 5
Tim Easterby
   R 101
59
Jason Hart 28
Choisir - Lake Louise ch g 7
J J Quinn
   R 96
58.5
W J Lee 2
Make Believe - Chiarezza b g 4
K. J. Condon
   R 100
58.5
A Kirby 6
Sayif - Sweet Coincidence b g 8
David O'Meara
   R 100
58.5
J P Spencer 10
No Nay Never - Folle Allure b c 5
David Simcock
   R 100
58.5
Jim Crowley 30
K A Ryan
   R 100
58.5
S M Levey 17
Acclamation - Midnight Oasis b c 4
Richard Hannon
   R 100
58.5
Connor Beasley 25
Mayson - Hilldale b c 4
Michael Dods
   R 100
58.5
Rossa Ryan 11
Brazen Beau - Princess Guest b c 5
Robert Cowell
   R 95
58.1
Daniel Muscutt 15
Dark Angel - Lilian Baylis gr g 4
James Ferguson
   R 99
57.6
William Carver 23
Frankel - Promised Money b c 4
Andrew Balding
   R 98
57.6
Tom Marquand 29
Gutaifan - Best New Show gr g 4
Ed Walker
   R 98
57.6
D Tudhope 7
Bated Breath - Kendal Mint b g 5
James Fanshawe
   R 98
57.6
Benoit D L Sayette 22
Equiano - Boonga Roogeta ch c 4
P. Charalambous & J. Clutterbuck
   R 98
57.2
B A Curtis 5
Cable Bay - High Tan gr g 5
Marco Botti
   R 92
56.2
Rob Hornby 12
Slade Power - Bound Copy b g 6
Marco Botti
   R 92
55.3
Non Runner1 21
Simon Hodgson
   R 93
54.9
Reserve 8
Kingman - Overturned b g 5
David O'Meara
   R 92
54.9
Non Runner1 26
Acclamation - Irishstone b g 7
Andrew Balding
   R 92
6 No. 55 GOLDEN GATES STAKES (1M 1F 212Y)
2004 Mts
17:35
Rating 0-105 Class-2
61.2
Benoit D L Sayette 1
Dubawi - Albasharah b c 3
J & T Gosden
   R 101
59
Hollie Doyle 18
Siyouni - Sweeping Up b g 3
Archie Watson
   R 96
58.5
P J McDonald 9
Siyouni - Qushchi b c 3
James Horton
   R 95
58.5
James McDonald 13
Quality Road - Beauly b c 3
George Boughey
   R 95
58.1
Frankie Dettori 7
Dark Angel (IRE)--Lacily (USA) gr c 3
John & Thady Gosden
   R 94
57.6
James Doyle 4
Teofilo (IRE)--Pietrafiore (IRE) b c 3
Charlie Appleby
   R 93
57.2
W Buick 14
Invincible Spirit - Belonging b c 3
Charlie Appleby
   R 92
56.7
C T Keane 16
Kingman - Suffused bay c 3
Francis-Henri Graffard
   R 91
56.2
6182 11
Ribchester - Dew Line b g 3
George Boughey
   R 90
56.2
Andrea Atzeni 3
Oasis Dream (GB)--Guajara (GER) b c 3
Andrew Balding
   R 90
56.2
Tom Marquand 10
Almanzor - Nimbin b c 3
Freddie & Martyn Meade
   R 90
55.8
R L Moore 15
Galileo - Song Of My Heart b c 3
Aidan O'Brien
   R 89
55.3
Jason Hart 12
Decorated Knight (GB)--Neuquen (IRE) ch c 3
M Johnston
   R 88
55.3
Jim Crowley 19
Dariyan - Little Alice b c 3
Tom Ward
   R 88
54.9
Rob Hornby 6
New Bay (GB)--Planchart (USA) ch c 3
Ralph Beckett
   R 87
53.5
J Fanning 2
Ulysses (IRE)--Guardia (GER) ch c 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 84
53.1
David Egan^ 17
Australia (GB)--Aflame (GB) ch c 3
Hughie Morrison
   R 83
53.1
Ben Curtis 5
Fast Company (IRE)-Sweet Lilly (GB) b c 3
Paul & Oliver Cole
   R 83
52.6
Non Runner1 8
Postponed - Al Baidaa b c 3
James Tate
   R 82
7 No. 56 QUEEN ALEXANDRA STAKES (2M 5F 143Y)
4355 Mts
18:10
Class-2
63.5
Non Runner1 8
A King
   R 120
59
L P Keniry 6
Axxos - Sissi Land b g 8
N A Twiston-Davies
   R 102
60.3
W Buick 3
Dansili - Lunar Phase b g 9
W P Mullins
   R 109
59
David Egan 9
Authorized - Al Jasrah b g 6
Richard Hughes
   R 104
59
Tom Marquand 1
Galileo - Polished Gem b g 7
D K Weld
   R 108
59
Callum Rodriguez 4
Milan - Niffyrann b g 8
K Dalgleish
   R
59
S M Levey 5
Helmet - Aqualina ch g 6
Miss E C Lavelle
   R 89
59
Hollie Doyle 10
Nathaniel - Theladyinquestion b g 6
A M Balding
   R 106
59
R Kingscote 7
Shamardal - Radiyya b g 8
Ian Williams
   R 97
58.5
James McDonald 14
Gleneagles - Rock My Soul che c 4
A Fabre
   R 101
58.5
R L Moore 12
Galileo - Chelsea Rose ch c 4
A P O'Brien
   R 109
56.7
Andrew Slattery 2
Champs Elysees - Rose of Petra b m 6
Nina Walsh
   R 82
56.7
Rob Hornby 13
Nathaniel - Solita ch m 5
Mick Channon
   R 78
56.7
P J McDonald 11
Cityscape - Cill Rialaig ch m 7
H Morrison
   R 100