1 No. 17 CROISE-LAROCHE CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:17
Class-4
59.9
A Pouchin 2
Biraaj - Macau bay g 4
F Guyader
   R
59.9
E Weissmeier 4
Lethal Force - Pointed Arch gre g 5
F X Weissmeier
   R
58.5
L De Blende 8
Lord Of England - Wildlife Lodge bay f 6
Mme L Blende
   R
58.1
Mlle A Massin 3
Literato - Briante bay g 4
S Wattel
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 6
Milanais - Alcazaba bay f 4
J Carayon
   R
56.2
C Dehens 9
Olympic Glory - Ecume Du Jour bay f 4
A Schepens
   R
Rio de La Plata - Anaboo bay f 4
J H Smith
   R
55.8
J Mobian 7
Vale Of York - Gooseley Lane bay c 4
A Dubreuil
   R
55.8
A Van Den Troost 1
Sepoy - Corps de Ballet bay g 8
M F Weissmeier
   R
54.4
L Grosso 5
Pomellato - Back To My Roots bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
2 No. 18 BONDUES CLAIMING STAKES (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
15:52
2 years old only
58.1
S Tison 10
Wings Of Eagles - Ecume Du Jour bay g 2
Mlle G Meijer
   R
58.1
R Thomas 1
Unfortunately - Plead che g 2
H Blume
   R
56.2
C Lecoeuvre 4
Zoffany - Maany bay f 2
M Baratti
   R
56.2
B Marie 7
Shalaa - La Corniche bay f 2
G Courbot
   R
56.2
L Bails 3
Saxon Warrior - Saxifolia bay f 2
C Boutin
   R
55.8
T Trullier 9
Cloth Of Stars - Galaxidi bay c 2
F Head
   R
55.8
M Nobili 8
The Turning Point - Sadieroseclifford bay c 2
Mme J Hendriks
   R
54.4
J Mobian 6
Lawman - Miss Mysterious bay f 2
F X Blanchet
   R
54.4
A Pouchin 5
Shalaa - Maariyah bay f 2
L Vanska
   R
54.4
E Verhestraeten 2
Arakan - Abbey bay f 2
J Parize
   R
3 No. 19 CYSOING HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
16:27
Class-3
59.9
R Thomas 8
Goken - Abousindra bay f 3
Mme C Barbe
   R
59
T Piccone 2
Holy Roman Emperor - Lockup bay f 3
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
58.5
E Verhestraeten 12
Kheleyf - Enough Paint bay g 3
J Parize
   R
57.6
H Boutin 7
Exceed and Excel - Freedom Flashing che f 3
Boutin
   R
55.3
M Berto 11
Dream Ahead - Lucy The Painter bay f 3
E Libaud
   R
55.3
J Nicoleau 6
Bobby's Kitten - Ancestral Way gre g 3
F R Monfort
   R
54.9
A Van Den Troost 4
Profitable - Beyond Recall bay g 3
F Caenepeel
   R
54.9
C Lecoeuvre 10
Olympic Glory - Ali Alexandra bay g 3
Mlle Fey
   R
54.9
S Tison 9
Toronado - La Passione che f 3
F Caenepeel
   R
54
A Pouchin 3
Ultra - Modern Family che g 3
R Roels
   R
53.5
S Breux 5
Hunter's Light - Xeralda che g 3
Mlle F Jacobs
   R
50.8
L Grosso 13
Kendargent - Nova Zarga gre f 3
G Courbot
   R
50.8
K Vanderbeke 1
Sommerabend - Dolce La Hulpe bay g 3
Mme N Vermeulen
   R
4 No. 20 AMIENS CLAIMING STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
17:02
2 years old only
59.9
L Bails 5
Gutaifan - Mia Divina gre c 2
Mme R Bouckhuyt
   R
58.1
J Nicoleau 7
Kessaar - Hope And Faith gre g 2
F R Monfort
   R
58.1
T Trullier 3
Sea The Moon - Sextine bay c 2
F Head
   R
58.1
A Pouchin 6
Charm Spirit - Sorceries bay c 2
A & G Botti
   R
58.1
T Piccone 9
Al Wukair - Hamadryade bay c 2
M Delcher Sanchez
   R
56.2
S Akarisouidane 2
Dream Ahead - La Peregrina bay f 2
A & G Botti
   R
56.2
R Thomas 4
Expert Eye - Fille Du Septembre bay f 2
P Decouz
   R
56.2
C Guitraud 8
Wootton Bassett - Like An Angel bay f 2
Y barberot
   R
54.4
S Chuette 1
Gustav Klimt - Exit To Derawlin bay f 2
N Lantsoght
   R
5 No. 21 ZETURF MAIDEN STAKES (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
17:37
2 years old only
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 2
Recoletos - Sea And Sky gre c 2
H F Devin
   R
56.2
A Pouchin 5
Tasleet - Lady Alibi bay f 2
A & G Botti
   R
56.2
Mlle A Massin 4
George Vancouver - Double Variance bay f 2
S Wattel
   R
56.2
T Ventadour 3
Johnny Barnes - Indian Miss bay f 2
L Rovisse
   R
56.2
J Mobian 7
Birchwood - Notre Sage bay f 2
P Decouz
   R
56.2
T Piccone 6
Brazen Beau - Zazera bay f 2
H Grewe
   R
54.4
T Trullier 1
Elusive City - Pepite Noire bay f 2
Mlle S Penot
   R
6 No. 22 DU TOUQUET C0LAIMING STAKES (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
18:15
Class-3
59.9
M Nobili 9
Territories - Run In Paris bay g 3
Mme J Hendriks
   R
58.1
Mlle A Massin 8
Martaline - La Coquette gre g 3
Y Fouin
   R
56.2
T Trullier 4
Churchill - Squeeze bay f 3
N Clement
   R
56.2
J Nicoleau 7
Rio de La Plata - Sugar Loaf bay f 3
F R Monfort
   R
55.8
E Verhestraeten 6
Muhtathir - L'espagna bay g 3
T Vlaminck
   R
55.8
C Lecoeuvre 1
Holy Roman Emperor - Miss Avonbridge bay g 3
L Vanska
   R
54.4
S Saadi 2
Scissor Kick - Song Of Hope che f 3
H A Pantall
   R
54.4
A Mosse 3
Dream Ahead - Striking Creation bay f 3
Mlle A Budka
   R
54.4
J Mobian 5
Soldier Hollow - Aletheia bay f 3
M Munch
   R
7 No. 23 DE LILLE STAKES (1M 4F 94Y)
2499 Mts
18:50
Class-4
61.7
T Ventadour 6
Kendargent - Pearly Shells bay g 4
L Rovisse
   R
56.7
J Moutard 2
Youmzain - Sakarya bay g 5
J Carayon
   R
Soldier hollow - Sine Tempore bay g 5
Mme Y Almenrader
   R
55.8
Mlle A Massin 4
Galileo - Cladocera bay g 4
S Wattel
   R
55.8
B Marie 5
Polarix - Marabounta gre c 4
Junk
   R
55.8
M Nobili 3
Lethal Force - Our Poppet bay g 5
Rod Collet
   R
8 No. 24 DE PAU HANDICAP (5F 102Y)
1099 Mts
19:32
Class-4
59.9
L Bails 3
Evasive - Colca bay f 6
Mme R Bouckhuyt
   R
58.1
T Piccone 12
Most Improved - Sheema bay g 7
D Waele
   R
58.1
S Tison 13
Chichi Creasy - Divinatrice bay g 4
K Vercruysse
   R
55.8
S Vermeersch 1
Peer Gynt - Madame Beatrice bay g 7
Mlle S Vermeersch
   R
55.8
S Breux 7
Elzaam - Shadow Mountain bay g 8
Mme N Vermeulen
   R
55.8
L Grosso 11
Zoffany - Saliyna bay g 5
F Carnevali
   R
55.3
S Chuette 2
Dariyan - Cheg bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
55.3
A Pouchin 14
Anodin - Young Majesty bay g 6
R Roels
   R
54.9
B Marie 8
Iffraaj - Queen's Grace che g 10
P Dejaeger
   R
53.5
J Mobian 4
Dobby Road - Dohibane bay g 6
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
53.5
C Lecoeuvre 6
Planteur - Beaumont bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
52.6
T Trullier 9
Dobby Road - Surtsey bay c 9
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
50.8
A Mosse 15
Silver Frost - Mehany gre g 5
C Boutin
   R
50.8
K Vanderbeke 10
Gutaifan - Lady Angele gre g 4
D Waele
   R
50.8
Mlle A Massin 5
Sageburg - Zanyeva bla g 8
R Roels
   R