1 No. 74 LADBROKES MATES MODE PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
04:00
Class-3
58.1
Jordan Childs 8
Dundeel - Matron b m 3
John Moloney
   R
58.1
Damien Oliver 14
Siyouni - Eldena b m 3
Wendy Kelly
   R
58.1
Ethan Brown 10
Nicconi - Florida Keys b m 3
P G Carey
   R
58.1
Luke Nolen 1
Hellbent - Guapa b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
58.1
Damian Lane 4
Almanzor - Spiriting b m 3
Danny O'brien
   R
58.1
Mark Zahra 3
Pariah - More Glory b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Craig Williams 15
Belardo - Keepabreak b m 3
Ben Brisbourne
   R
58.1
Michael Dee 5
Merchant Navy - Jehannedarc b m 3
M & L Kavanagh
   R
58.1
J Allen 12
Almanzor - Luminova b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Jamie Kah 17
Contributer - Exquisite Choice b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Ben Melham 7
Nicconi - Enchanting Beauty b m 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
58.1
Matthew Cartwright 2
Tosen Stardom - Fantastic Fifi b m 3
Lyn & Proctor
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 6
Maurice - Merlene De Lago b m 3
R & M Kock
   R
58.1
Non Runner1 16
Highland Reel - Smooth Edge b m 3
Shane Stockdale
   R
58.1
Will Price 11
Maurice - Tiergarten b m 3
Jerome Hunter
   R
58.1
Zac Spain 9
Dundeel - Water Kiss b m 3
P Stokes
   R
58.1
Daniel Stackhouse 13
Vancouver - Love Ends b m 3
Michael Mehegan
   R
2 No. 75 LADBROKES MARKET CONTROL PLATE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
04:35
Class-3
57.2
Ben Melham 13
Deep Impact - A Time For Julia b f 3
A & S Freedman
   R
57.2
Blaike McDougall 4
Foxwedge - Spirit Of Pompeii b f 3
Adrian Mcgregor
   R
57.2
Matthew Cartwright 2
Rich Enuff - Baroness Gabriella b f 3
Jason Warren
   R
57.2
Michael Dee 10
American Pharoah - Casuarina Forest b f 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.2
Daniel Stackhouse 15
Epaulette - Paris Tryst b f 3
Robbie Laing
   R
57.2
Mark Zahra 9
Zoustar - Lucia Bella b f 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.2
Craig Williams 3
Toronado - St Trinians b f 3
Dan O'Sullivan
   R
57.2
Damian Lane 6
Pride Of Dubai - Evening Glitter b f 3
Greg Eurell
   R
57.2
Zac Spain 1
Pariah - Jessej b f 3
P Stokes
   R
57.2
Damien Oliver 14
I Am Invincible - Roudha b f 3
Peter & Snowden
   R
57.2
Joe Bowditch 8
Shamus Award - Dasoudi b f 3
K Corstens
   R
57.2
Luke Nolen 11
Dundeel - Joy Ride b f 3
M & L Kavanagh
   R
57.2
Alana Kelly 16
Swear - Kinz Funky Monkey b f 3
Darryl Cannon
   R
57.2
Fred W Kersley 5
Merchant Navy - Crimson Lady b f 3
Simon Zahra
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 12
Savabeel - Scratchy Lass b f 3
R & M Kock
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 7
Impending - Recoinage b f 3
Mathew Ellerton
   R
3 No. 76 TOBIN BROTHERS CELEBRATING LIVES HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
05:10
Class-4
63
Jacob Opperman 7
Tavistock - Berlin Belle b m 7
Lindsey Smith
   R
61.7
Michael Dee 8
Toronado - Lupino b m 6
S Morrish
   R
61.2
Craig Williams 6
Tavistock - Lovetrista b m 6
Amy & Yargi
   R
60.3
Luke Nolen 12
Dawn Approach - Clothilde b m 6
Michael Townsend
   R
59
Carleen Hefel 1
Swear - Starnuto b m 4
Julien Welsh
   R
58.5
Damien Oliver 10
Toronado - Classic Jewel b m 6
Matt Cumani
   R
58.5
Ethan Brown 2
Tavistock - Zsa Zsa Gabeel b m 5
Cindy Alderson
   R
58.5
Daniel Stackhouse 4
Bon Hoffa - Dancer Doll b m 5
Ms N M Burke
   R
57.6
Jye McNeil 5
Fighting Sun - Refuge b f 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 3
Delightful Choice - Von's Rippa b m 8
Sarah Zschoke
   R
56.7
Alana Kelly 11
Complacent - Porotene Bella b m 5
David Bourne
   R
54.9
Liam Riordan 9
So You Think - Rebel Dancer b m 5
Matthew Brown
   R
54
Will Price 13
Zoustar - Ryzhkina b m 7
Michael Jones
   R
4 No. 77 TILE IMPORTER HANDICAP (7F 101Y)
1500 Mts
05:45
Class-3
63.5
Logan McNeil 2
Street Boss - Buratti b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
62.6
Jacob Opperman 6
Dundeel - Frim And Frome b m 5
Mathew Ellerton
   R
62.6
J Allen 4
Canford Cliffs - Shebelia b m 6
Maddie Raymond
   R
60.3
Jordan Childs 5
High chaparral - Chorus Of Angels b m 10
M & L Cerchi
   R
60.3
Alana Kelly 17
Savabeel - Shopaholic b m 6
Tony Rosolini
   R
60.3
Damien Oliver 14
Estidhkaar - Quiet Please b m 3
Nick Ryan
   R
60.3
Damien Thornton 10
Delago Deluxe - Girls On Film b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59.4
Damian Lane 15
Sebring - Lumic b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 1
Unencumbered - Divine Beauty b m 4
Matt Laurie
   R
59.4
Jamie Mott 16
Zoffany - Snip 'n' Paste b m 6
Vincent Malady
   R
59
Luke Nolen 11
American Pharoah - Spiced b m 4
Peter Moody
   R
59
Jye McNeil 12
Ready For Victory - Tycoon Peri b m 4
K & K Keys
   R
59
Mark Zahra 9
Iffraaj - Hi Gorgeous b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
57.2
Fred W Kersley 8
Vespa - Glamoury b m 5
M D Hinton
   R
54.9
Blaike McDougall 3
Squamosa - Miss Moneyeater b f 5
Patrick Keane
   R
55.3
Craig Williams 13
Toronado - Settecento b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
54.9
Will Price 7
Jerome Hunter
   R
5 No. 78 LADBROKE IT! HANDICAP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:20
Class-4
63
Logan McNeil 6
Pins - Really Reputable b f 4
Michael Moroney
   R
61.7
Matthew Cartwright 11
Pride Of Dubai - Fiorentina b f 5
A & S Freedman
   R
61.7
Alana Kelly 14
Epaulette - Page Three Girl b f 6
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
Jordan Childs 15
Reward For Effort - Combermere b f 6
Dean Binaisse
   R
59.4
Jacob Opperman 4
Artie schiller - Foo Keima b f 6
Gavin Bedggood
   R
59
Damian Lane 2
Atomic - Self Portrait b f 5
Ben Brisbourne
   R
59
Carleen Hefel 17
Pierro - Regatta Rebel b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
58.1
Craig Williams 5
Palentino - Red Margarita b f 4
Brian Mcgrath
   R
58.1
Blaike McDougall 7
Needs Further - White Gold b f 6
Nigel Blackiston
   R
58.1
Damien Oliver 3
Shooting To Win - Anise b f 4
James Cummings
   R
58.1
Damien Thornton 1
Strategic - Magic Curvacious b f 7
Daniel Bowman
   R
57.6
Ethan Brown 8
Press Statement - Kim Classic b f 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 12
Michael Huglin
   R
57.2
Unknown Jockey 10
Shalaa - Miss Helsinki b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
55.8
Michael Dee 13
Iffraaj - Quin Bay b f 4
Michael Moroney
   R
54
Unknown Jockey 9
Sebring - Valley Sweetheart b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
54
Sally Wynne 16
Street Boss - Nadya b f 7
Susie Wells
   R
6 No. 79 50 YEAR LIFE MEMBER BERNARD CARP (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
06:55
Class-3
62.1
A Lynch 7
Bel Esprit - Space Regent b m 12
Mark Stephenson
   R
61.7
Jason Maskiell 1
Dream Ahead - Maxi Dress b m 5
Liam Howley
   R
61.7
Fred W Kersley 15
Zoffany - Edaraat b m 5
Michael & Hawkes
   R
61.2
Blaike McDougall 11
Pierro - Adorabubble b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
61.2
Alana Kelly 3
Super One - Arazi Belle b m 4
Ben Brisbourne
   R
60.3
Zac Spain 4
So You Think - Dixie Paradise b m 8
M & L Cerchi
   R
60.3
Jye McNeil 13
Frosted - Patina b m 4
Peter & Snowden
   R
59.4
Mark Zahra 2
I Am Invincible - London Lolly b m 4
Peter & Snowden
   R
58.5
Non Runner1 5
Russian Revolution - Cadet Roni b m 3
G & A Bott
   R
58.1
J Allen 17
Denman - Search The Stars b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Luke Nolen 14
I Am Invincible - Real Surreal b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
57.6
Ben Melham 16
Turn Me Loose - Cap Eden Roc b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
54.9
Patrick Moloney 8
Shalaa - Transocean b f 3
Mick & Jnr
   R
59.4
Michael Dee 12
Contributer - Bianca Bay b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
59
Craig Williams 10
Fastnet Rock - Two Beauties b m 4
Chris Waller
   R
59
Damien Oliver 9
Muhaarar - Turaathy b m 4
Caroline Jennings
   R
59
Damian Lane 6
Holler - Hai Lil b m 4
Simon Zahra
   R
7 No. 80 50 YEAR LIFE MEMBER MAX CASHMORE (6F 102Y)
1300 Mts
07:30
Class-3
59.9
Fred W Kersley 6
Your Song - Hoss Amor b m 8
Peter & Snowden
   R
59.9
Damian Lane 12
Headwater - Manju b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
59
Damien Oliver 2
So You Think - Gliding b m 6
Tom Dabernig
   R
58.1
Mark Zahra 7
So You Think - Leica Ding b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 1
All Too Hard - Certainly Rosa b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
   R
58.1
Ben Melham 11
Shooting To Win - Nicky Nocky b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
57.2
Jamie Mott 9
Toronado - Stealapipe b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.2
J Allen 5
Dubawi - Lanansaak ch m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
56.7
Brett Prebble 13
Zoustar - Zazparella b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
55.8
Alana Kelly 10
Dragon Pulse - St Edith b m 6
Enver Jusufovic
   R
55.3
Michael Dee 8
Proisir - Miss Relentless b m 5
Patrick Payne
   R
55.3
Blaike McDougall 4
Pins - Stole b m 6
Joel Flannery
   R
54.9
Craig Williams 3
Deep Field - La Tikka Rosa b m 5
Gavin Bedggood
   R
8 No. 81 FIERCE IMPACT - MADE FOR YOUR MARE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
08:05
Class-3
61.2
Jason Maskiell 9
Ready For Victory - Yasey San b f 4
John Pascoe
   R
60.3
Tayla Childs 13
Deep Field - Cobblestones b f 5
John Moloney
   R
60.3
Damian Lane 8
Written Tycoon - Curtana b f 4
Mathew Ellerton
   R
59.9
Jamie Mott 12
Capitalist - Humma Mumma b f 4
John McArdle
   R
59.4
Alana Kelly 17
Delago Deluxe - Feint b f 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
Michael Dee 3
Starcraft - Hong Kong Honey b f 4
Phillip Sweeney
   R
59
Jordan Childs 15
Shamus Award - Regrowth b f 4
M & L Cerchi
   R
59
Patrick Moloney 2
Spill The Beans - Holly Bee b f 4
N J Harnett
   R
58.5
Will Price 4
Nicconi - Outof The Question b f 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
58.1
J Allen 11
Rich Enuff - Zerprise Us All b f 4
Maddie Raymond
   R
58.1
Blaike McDougall 5
Night Of Thunder - Whitten's Delight b f 5
Tom Dabernig
   R
58.1
Matthew Cartwright 10
Exceed and Excel - Ocean Of Tears b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
58.1
H Coffey 1
Per Incanto - Ivy Hall b f 4
M Smith
   R
57.6
Jacob Opperman 14
Moshe - Interna b f 6
Gavin Bedggood
   R
57.6
Damien Oliver 18
Written Tycoon - Dubai Me Roses b f 5
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54
Jye McNeil 6
Hellbent - Heritage Lane b f 3
Caroline Jennings
   R
56.7
Craig Williams 16
Greg Eurell
   R
55.8
Celine Gaudray 7
Husson - Orphan b f 7
P G Carey
   R