1 No. 111 USAVE BUSINESS ENERGY CONSULTANCY EBF NOVICE STAKES (5F 7Y)
1012 Mts
13:30
2 years old only Class-5
60.3
C Lee 6
Sioux Nation - Dorothy Parker b c 2
K. R. Burke
   R
60.3
D Tudhope 3
Kodiac - PERFECT FUN b c 2
David O'Meara
   R
60.3
Kevin Stott 2
Massaat - Rosecomb b g 2
T D Barron
   R
60.3
O J Orr 5
Tasleet - Silent Music b c 2
R A Fahey
   R
60.3
Oliver Stammers 1
Jungle Cat - Greek Tragedy ch c 2
Grant Tuer
   R
58.1
Callum Rodriguez 4
Havana Gold - Bounty Box b f 2
K Dalgleish
   R
2 No. 112 USAVE BUSINESS ENERGY SPECIALIST FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
14:00
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.7
P Mathers 2
Lethal Force (IRE)--Vibrant (GB) b f 3
Tony Coyle
   R 80
Starspangledbanner - Frankly So b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 76
59.9
Jason Hart 3
Foxwedge (AUS)--Siryena (GB) b f 6
Eric Alston
   R 74
59
Phil Dennis 6
Footstepsinthesand - Musical Molly gr m 6
Tristan Davidson
   R 72
59
Kevin Stott 8
Ardad - Heavenly Angel gr f 3
Katie Scott
   R 74
57.6
Ben Robinson 11
Due Diligence (USA)--Horsforth (GB) b f 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 71
57.6
Saffie Osborne 9
Poet's Voice - Miss Toldyaso b f 4
Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque
   R 69
55.8
T Eaves 4
Adaay - Flighty Clarets b f 3
Kevin Ryan
   R 67
54.9
Rowan Scott 1
Kodiac - Rainbow's Arch b f 4
Tristan Davidson
   R 63
54
A Mullen 7
Requinto - Poppy's Rose b f 5
Iain Jardine
   R 60
54
D Fentiman 10
Iffraaj - Ahazeej b f 4
Tim Easterby
   R 56
3 No. 113 BIG DREW HUNTER MEMORIAL SELLING STAKES (1M 1F 35Y)
1842 Mts
14:30
Class-4
58.1
C Lee 1
Muhaarar - Dubai Bounty b g 5
Hugo Palmer
   R 82
58.1
D Tudhope 3
Gleneagles - Elusive Girl b c 4
Liam Bailey
   R 70
58.1
O J Orr 2
Dandy Man - Fleabiscuit b g 3
R A Fahey
   R 73
58.1
A Mullen 4
Teofilo - Dakatari gr g 4
Iain Jardine
   R 72
55.8
Kevin Stott 5
Johnny Barnes (IRE)--Diamond Surprise (GB) b c 3
P A Kirby
   R 74
4 No. 114 GARTCRAIG INN ALWAYS A WARM WELCOME HANDICAP (6F 6Y)
1212 Mts
15:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
61.2
D Allan 5
Mattmu - Bustling Darcey b c 3
T D Easterby
   R 70
61.2
Phil Dennis 4
Cotai Glory (GB)--Puddles (FR) b g 3
M Dods
   R 70
60.8
Kevin Stott 2
Bungle Inthejungle - Art Of Gold b f 3
David & Nicola Barron
   R 69
60.3
Jonny Peate 8
Moohaajim (IRE)--Add Up (IRE) b c 3
Roger Fell
   R 68
59.4
Connor Beasley 10
Iffraaj - Baileys Jubilee b f 3
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 66
59.4
C Lee 6
Pride Of Dubai - Princess Sheila ch f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 66
59
Barry McHugh 9
Havana Gold - Stereophonic b c 3
Geoffrey Harker
   R 65
57.6
Jason Hart 1
Profitable (IRE)--Maria Kristina (FR) b f 3
John Quinn
   R 62
54.4
Cam Hardie 7
Orientor - Eternal Instinct b g 3
J S Goldie
   R 55
52.6
A Mullen 3
Mazameer (IRE)--Big Mystery (IRE) b c 3
I Jardine
   R 47
5 No. 115 HAMILTON PARK HANDICAP (5F 7Y)
1012 Mts
15:30
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.6
S A Gray 10
Caravaggio (USA)--Golden Shine (GB) b f 3
Mrs Barclay
   R 61
62.1
Cam Hardie 9
The Carbon Unit - Dancing Cosmos b g 7
J S Goldie
   R 59
61.7
Phil Dennis 13
Heeraat - Saorocain b m 6
Michael Mullineaux
   R 58
61.2
Shannon Watts 8
Acclamation - Alexander Youth b g 9
Jim Goldie
   R 57
60.8
David Allan^ 11
Bungle Inthejungle (GB)--Shamiya (IRE) b g 5
David Thompson
   R 56
60.3
Paula Muir 4
Mayson - Lark In The Park ch m 7
Rebecca Menzies
   R 55
60.3
S B Kirrane 5
Bungle Inthejungle - Volcanic Lady b f 3
T D Easterby
   R 56
59.9
P Mulrennan 1
The Last Lion - Throne b g 4
J S Goldie
   R 54
59.4
Oliver Stammers 3
Pride Of Dubai - Golden Shine b g 4
Grant Tuer
   R 53
58.5
Kevin Stott 12
Anjaal - Hms Pinafore b g 5
Eric Alston
   R 51
58.5
Mark Winn 2
Bungle Inthejungle - Katevan b f 3
Linda Perratt
   R 52
58.5
J P Sullivan 6
Sixties Icon - Winkaway ch f 4
Linda Perratt
   R 48
55.8
Jason Hart 7
Camacho (GB)--Labisa (IRE) b g 5
Liam Bailey
   R 44
6 No. 116 HAMILTON PARK HANDICAP (1M 4F 15Y)
2427 Mts
16:00
Rating 46-60 Class-6
62.1
Cam Hardie 7
War Command - Tae Think Again b g 5
J S Goldie
   R 62
62.1
D Allan 8
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Simple Elegance (USA) b g 4
I Jardine
   R 62
60.8
Jason Hart 9
Belardo - Fork Handles b f 4
John Quinn
   R 59
59.9
O J Orr 5
Havana Gold - Semayyel b g 4
Miss Lucinda V Russell
   R 57
59.4
Rowan Scott 10
Gutaifan - St Athan b g 5
Ewan Whillans
   R 56
58.1
Laura Coughlan 6
Roderic O'Connor (IRE)-Lucky Breeze (IRE) b f 5
Ed de Giles
   R 53
58.1
Phil Dennis 1
Slade Power - Singing Bird b g 6
Tristan Davidson
   R 53
56.7
P Mulrennan 3
Frankel - Strathnaver b f 4
Jim Goldie
   R 50
55.3
J P Sullivan 2
Medicean - Popocatepetl b m 8
Dianne Sayer
   R 47
54.9
Mark Winn 4
Sir Percy - Virevolle b m 5
Miss L A Perratt
   R 45
7 No. 117 SODEXO LIVE! CONFERENCES & EVENTS HAMILTON PARK HANDICAP (1M 3F 15Y)
2226 Mts
16:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
61.2
C Lee 5
El Kabeir (USA)--Katrine (IRE) g g 3
K. R. Burke
   R 70
59.9
Jason Hart 10
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Valais Girl (GB) b c 3
M Johnston
   R 67
59
P Mulrennan 1
Postponed (IRE)--Alamode (GB) ch f 3
Jim Goldie
   R 65
59
D Tudhope 2
Ulysses (IRE)--Furbelow (GB) b f 3
David O'Meara
   R 65
58.5
Connor Beasley 11
Highland Reel - Sirici ch f 3
J Candlish
   R 64
58.1
Barry McHugh 8
Iffraaj - Taqdees b g 3
Ewan Whillans
   R 63
57.2
Saffie Osborne 3
Dabirsim (FR)-Salve Diana (GER) b f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 61
55.3
Cam Hardie 7
Teofilo (IRE)--Heartily (IRE) b f 3
Wilf Storey
   R 57
55.3
A Mullen 6
Highland Reel - Marilyn ch f 3
Iain Jardine
   R 57
52.6
Amie Waugh 9
Tamarkuz - Jannattan b f 3
Jim Goldie
   R 46
52.6
J P Sullivan 4
Cable Bay - Cafe Express b g 3
Linda Perratt
   R 44