1 No. 39 START YOUR RACINGTV FREE MONTH CLAIMING STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
13:20
2 years old only Class-2
57.2
S A Gray 8
Dandy Man - Shesastar ch c 2
R G Fell
   R
57.2
Faye McManoman 2
Dandy Man - Thought Is Free b g 2
N Tinkler
   R
57.2
J F Egan 7
Havana Gold - Ya Halla gr c 2
P D Evans
   R
57.2
Jason Hart 3
Elzaam - Juste Pour Moi b c 2
R G Fell
   R
56.7
S H James 6
Pedro The Great - Sanisa b f 2
K R Burke
   R
56.2
Connor Beasley 1
Kessaar - Balaawy b g 2
M R Channon
   R
54.4
Harrison Shaw 4
Bungle Inthejungle - Zuzinia ch f 2
P A Kirby
   R
52.6
Kieran Schofield 5
National Defense - Typify ch f 2
Ollie Pears
   R
2 No. 40 TRY RACING TV FOR FREE NOW NOVICE STAKES (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
13:50
2 years old only Class-5
62.1
Alex Jary 1
Trans Island - Queen of Diamonds ch m 7
M E Sowersby
   R
62.1
Dane ONeill 12
Sea The Stars - October Queen ch c 3
S & E Crisford
   R
59
J Garritty 9
Gregorian - Astrodiva b g 3
Mr M T Walford
   R
59
P Hanagan 8
Ulysses - Last Jewel b g 3
Ed Bethell
   R
59
Phil Dennis 14
Holy Roman Emperor - Euroceleb b g 3
P A Kirby
   R
59
S A Gray 7
New Approach (IRE)--Desert Blossom (IRE) ch c 3
K A Ryan
   R
59
D C Costello 10
Lemon Drop Kid - Bargain Blitz b c 3
D M Simcock
   R
59
Joanna Mason 6
Ulysses (IRE)--Force One (GB) b g 3
M W Easterby
   R 42
Dark Angel - Bergamask b g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
   R
59
Connor Beasley 2
Iffraaj - Dash To The Front b c 3
J R Fanshawe
   R
56.7
Jason Hart 13
Australia - Solfege b f 3
D O'Meara
   R
56.7
S H James 5
Le Havre - Soho Susie b f 3
K R Burke
   R
56.7
Ben Robinson 3
Decorated Knight - Negotiate ch f 3
Adrian Keatley
   R
56.7
D Allan 11
Territories - Tawaasul b f 3
T D Easterby
   R
3 No. 41 RACING TV FREE FOR A MONTH HANDICAP (1M 2F 1Y)
2012 Mts
14:20
Rating 61-80 Class-4
61.7
Connor Beasley 1
Highland Reel - Forthefirstime b c 3
M Johnston
   R 81
60.8
J Garritty 6
Belardo - Papaya ch c 3
Jedd O'Keeffe
   R 79
60.3
Jason Hart 4
Ulysses (IRE)--Blithe (GB) ch c 3
D O'Meara
   R 78
59.4
O J Orr 3
Wootton Bassett (GB)--Sous Le Soleil (USA) b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 76
59.4
Dane ONeill 5
Noble Mission (GB)--Volver (IRE) b c 3
M Botti
   R 76
54
Ben Robinson 2
Kingman - Flying Fairies b g 3
D H Brown
   R 64
4 No. 42 RACINGTV.COM/FREETRIAL STRAIGHT MILE HANDICAP (7F 219Y)
1608 Mts
14:55
Rating 71-90 Class-3
64.4
O J Orr 5
Siyouni (FR)--Kerila (FR) b g 4
D O'Meara
   R 90
63
Connor Beasley 1
Dansili - Trois Lunes b g 8
M R Channon
   R 87
61.7
Joanna Mason 3
Paco Boy - Peachez ch g 6
Mrs R Carr
   R 84
60.3
D Allan 4
T D Easterby
   R 81
57.2
Dane ONeill 7
Iffraaj (GB)--Sibilance (GB) b c 3
S & E Crisford
   R 84
56.7
Laura Pearson 2
Teofilo - Blanc De Chine gr f 3
Hugo Palmer
   R 83
56.7
D Fentiman 6
Zebedee - Benedicte gr g 6
T D Easterby
   R 73
5 No. 43 WATCH RACINGTV WITH FREE TRIAL NOW CLAIMING STAKES (7F)
1408 Mts
15:30
Class-5
62.1
O J Orr 1
Invincible Spirit - Miss Cap Ferrat b g 5
E A L Dunlop
   R 70
61.2
Connor Beasley 4
Footstepsinthesand - Malinche ch g 8
G A Harker
   R 70
61.2
Jason Hart 3
Paco Boy - Amanda Carter b g 8
Liam Bailey
   R 70
60.3
Harrison Shaw 7
Acclamation - Masonbrook Lady b g 4
D Carroll
   R 52
60.3
D Allan 2
Holy Roman Emperor - Fancy Intense gr g 7
T D Easterby
   R 66
59
Phil Dennis 5
Dragon Dancer - Lil Sophella b g 3
Liam Bailey
   R
54.9
J P Sullivan 6
Invincible Spirit (IRE)--Elphin (GB) b g 3
Ollie Pears
   R 38
6 No. 44 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F) Div. I
1408 Mts
16:10
Rating 46-65 Class-6
62.1
Jamie Gormley 8
Mastercraftsman - Parknasilla gr c 3
I Jardine
   R 67
61.2
D Fentiman 7
Pivotal (GB)--Chantry (GB) b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 65
60.8
D Allan 6
Pastoral Pursuits - Breakable b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 64
60.3
Faye McManoman 5
Footstepsinthesand (GB)--Lovers Peace (IRE) b g 5
N Tinkler
   R 63
59.9
S A Gray 10
Twilight Son (GB)--Grand Depart (GB) b c 3
D O'Meara
   R 62
59
Jason Hart 4
The Last Lion (IRE)--Acts Out Loud (USA) ch c 3
J J Quinn
   R 60
58.5
T Hamilton 3
Zoffany (IRE)--Leniency (IRE) b g 3
Phillip Makin
   R 59
58.5
O J Orr 9
Night of Thunder (IRE)-- Imshivalla (IRE) b c 3
R A Fahey
   R 59
55.3
P Hanagan 2
Mondialiste (IRE)--Craic Agus Spraoi (IRE) b g 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 52
52.6
J P Sullivan 1
War Command - Wajaha b g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
   R 42
7 No. 45 RACINGTV.COM HANDICAP (7F) Div. II
1408 Mts
16:50
Rating 46-65 Class-6
61.7
O J Orr 5
Mehmas--Sapphire Diva b c 3
D O'Meara
   R 66
61.2
S A Gray 3
Starspangledbanner - Queen Elsa b f 3
K A Ryan
   R 65
60.8
Kieran Schofield 1
Pastoral Pursuits - Velvet Jaguar br g 3
T Coyle
   R 64
60.3
Ben Robinson 8
Night of Thunder (IRE)--Anosti (GB) b g 3
D H Brown
   R 63
59.9
Faye McManoman 9
Iffraaj - Tropical Paradise b f 3
N Tinkler
   R 62
58.1
Jamie Gormley 7
Camacho (GB)--Miss Cape (IRE) b f 3
I Jardine
   R 58
58.1
D Swift 4
Decorated Knight - Apace ch f 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
   R 58
57.2
D Allan 6
Buratino - Silent Serenade ch g 3
T D Easterby
   R 56
55.3
J P Sullivan 2
Mondialiste (IRE)--Bobby's Babe (GB) b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 52
8 No. 46 COME RACING ON LADIES DAY TOMORROW MAIDEN HANDICAP (5F)
1005 Mts
17:21
Rating 56-75 Class-5
61.7
D Allan 4
Starspangledbanner - Ponty Acclaim b g 3
T D Easterby
   R 72
61.2
J F Egan 7
Dandy Man - Model Looks b g 3
P D Evans
   R 71
60.8
Faye McManoman 3
Bated Breath - Hellofahaste b g 3
N Tinkler
   R 70
60.3
Connor Beasley 5
Acclamation - Jameerah b f 3
M Dods
   R 69
60.3
Jason Hart 2
Caravaggio - Tanouma b g 3
D O'Meara
   R 69
55.8
D Swift 1
Equiano - Golden Valley ch m 7
Seb Spencer
   R 51
53.1
J P Sullivan 6
Alhebayeb - Golden Anthem b g 3
P T Midgley
   R 53