1 No. 61 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM HANDICAP (7F 14Y)
1420 Mts
18:00
Rating 46-60, Class-6
62.1
K T ONeill 3
Mastercraftsman (IRE)-Wood Fairy (GB) g g 4
Alice Haynes
   R 62
61.7
Phil Dennis 8
Iffraaj - Alabelle ch g 6
Scott Dixon
   R 61
59.9
Oliver Stammers 4
Territories (IRE)-Amberley Heights (IRE) ch g 4
Michael Dods
   R 57
59.9
L Morris 9
Bated Breath - Likeable gr g 6
John Ryan
   R 57
59
G Lee 7
Kodi Bear (IRE)--Laheen (IRE) b c 3
Julie Camacho
   R 58
59
Kevin Stott 12
Acclamation (GB)--Medicean Queen (IRE) b f 3
Bryan Smart
   R 58
59
Grace McEntee 5
Lope de Vega (IRE)--Afdhaad (GB) ch g 4
Phil McEntee
   R 55
58.5
Harry Russell 13
Garswood - Dubai Walk ch f 3
Ollie PearS
   R 57
57.2
Lewis Edmunds 11
Heeraat (IRE)--Miss Lesley (GB) b g 4
Jessica Macey
   R 51
57.2
Connor Murtagh 2
Mehmas - Looks Great b g 4
John Mackie
   R 51
56.7
ElleMay Croot 10
Fountain Of Youth - Cuppatee b f 2
Ivan Furtado
   R 53
54.9
Barry McHugh 6
Albaasil (IRE)--Medam (GB) b f 4
Alan Brown
   R 44
2 No. 62 AT THE RACES APP FORM STUDY RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
18:30
2 years old only Class-5
62.1
George Bass 11
Territories - Weigelia b g 2
Mick Channon
   R 77
61.2
Connor Planas 1
Buratino - Rinaria b g 2
George Scott
   R 65
59
Callum Shepherd 2
Lethal Force - Make It Snappy gr c 2
Robert Eddery
   R
59
Joanna Mason 7
Harry Angel - Oilinda b c 2
Heather Main
   R
59
L Morris 8
Dutch Art - Thrill ch c 2
John Ryan
   R
59
Oliver Stammers 12
Fast Company - Lydia Becker b g 2
Michael Dods
   R
59
Lewis Edmunds 10
Kodiac - Rayda b g 2
Ivan Furtado
   R
59
K T ONeill 5
Goldencents - Shesabitdistorted b f 2
Alice Haynes
   R
58.1
Kevin Stott 9
Havana Gold - Prewar b g 2
George Boughey
   R
56.7
Phil Dennis 3
Poet's Word - Fangfoss Girls b f 2
Rebecca Menzies
   R 72
55.8
Thomas Greatrex 6
Profitable - Magic Minor b f 2
Tom Ward
   R
55.8
Joey Haynes 13
Gustav Klimt - Trust Your Opinion ch f 2
Ivan Furtado
   R
55.8
G Lee 4
Outstrip - Horsforth br f 2
Julie Camacho
   R
3 No. 63 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 FILLIES' NURSERY (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
19:00
Rating 0-75 Class-5
61.2
Callum Shepherd 6
Oasis Dream - If So b f 2
William Muir & Chris Grassick
   R 75
61.2
Franny Norton 9
Oasis Dream - Bahamadam b f 2
Charlie & Mark Johnston
   R 75
61.2
Lewis Edmunds 4
Night Of Thunder - Dark Side Princess b f 2
Jessica Macey
   R 75
60.3
D E Hogan 7
Fast Company - Redoutable b f 2
Stuart Williams
   R 73
60.3
L Morris 10
Kodi Bear - Columbia Kid b f 2
Jonathan Portman
   R 73
59.4
D Nolan 8
Zoustar - Coral Sea b f 2
David O'Meara
   R 71
59.4
K T ONeill 3
Fast Company - Voladora b f 2
Alice Haynes
   R 71
59
Nicola Currie 5
Havana Grey - Marjong b f 2
Dean Ivory
   R 70
58.5
Kevin Stott 1
Mehmas - Mayorstone ch f 2
Tom Ward
   R 69
57.6
Connor Planas 2
Dark Angel - Mrs Gallagher b f 2
William Jarvis
   R 67
4 No. 64 FOLLOW ATTHERACES ON TWITTER HANDICAP (6F 16Y)
1221 Mts
19:30
Rating 46-55, Class-6
63.5
K T ONeill 6
Acclamation - Dark Missile b g 9
Scott Dixon
   R 67
63
Harry Burns 2
Cable Bay (IRE)--Warden Rose (GB) b g 5
Gay Kelleway
   R 66
63
Oliver Stammers 8
Twilight Son - Home Cummins b f 3
Rod Millman
   R 62
61.7
Mark Winn 4
Mayson - Love Island b g 4
John Wainwright
   R 63
61.2
Jonathan Fisher 11
Coach House - By Rights b g 4
Tony Carroll
   R 62
61.2
L Morris 3
Phil McEntee
   R 62
60.8
Lewis Edmunds 1
Mayson - Dutch Mistress b g 5
Jessica Macey
   R 61
60.3
D Nolan 5
Bated Breath - Scariff Hornet b g 5
Ivan Furtado
   R 60
59.4
Jonny Peate 7
Exceed and Excel - Adorn ch g 6
Roger Fell
   R 58
57.2
Billy Garritty 9
Mehmas (IRE)-Truly Magnificent (USA) b g 4
Philip Kirby
   R 53
55.3
Connor Murtagh 10
Lethal Force - Dutch Destiny gr g 4
John Mackie
   R 49
5 No. 65 SKY SPORTS RACING HD VIRGIN 535 FILLIES' HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
20:00
Rating 66-85, Class-4
62.6
Callum Shepherd 10
Anjaal - Sampers b m 5
Michael Appleby
   R 84
60.3
Stefano Cherchi 1
Equiano - Chrissycross b f 3
David Loughnane
   R 80
59.4
Harry Russell 6
Brazen Beau - Spontaneity b f 3
Bryan Smart
   R 78
58.5
L Morris 3
Dabirsim - Troiecat b f 4
Archie Watson
   R 75
58.5
Lewis Edmunds 5
Adaay - Sonko b f 4
Rod Millman
   R 75
58.1
Jefferson Smith 4
Showcasing - Roxy Star b f 3
Scott Dixon
   R 75
57.2
Connor Planas 2
Mehmas - Symbol Of Peace b f 4
George Boughey
   R 72
55.8
Barry McHugh 8
Mayson - Capesthorne b f 3
Julie Camacho
   R 70
55.8
K T ONeill 7
Delegator - Quelle Affaire b m 6
Tony Carroll
   R 69
54.4
G Lee 9
Zelzal - Lucky Lot b f 3
Paul Midgley
   R 67
6 No. 66 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS HANDICAP (1M 4F 14Y)
2426 Mts
20:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.1
D Swift 4
Shamardal - Estiqaama b g 6
Philip Kirby
   R 65
61.2
L Morris 2
Lope De Vega - Best Friend b g 3
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
   R 70
60.8
D E Hogan 5
Outstrip - Trixie Malone gr g 4
Julia Feilden
   R 62
60.8
Kevin Stott 6
Wrote (IRE) --Tapitinsilver (USA) gr f 4
Tom Ward
   R 62
59.9
Callum Shepherd 1
Ardad (IRE)--North East Bay (USA) b g 3
David Simcock
   R 67
59.4
Thomas Greatrex 3
Frankel - Photographic b f 3
Harry & Roger Charlton
   R 66
58.5
Nicola Currie 7
Time Test - Alys Love b g 3
William Knight
   R 64
55.8
Jefferson Smith 8
New Approach - Clear Voice b g 5
Scott Dixon
   R 51