1 No. 52 SKY SPORTS RACING SKY 415 APPRENTICE HANDICAP (1M 2F 42Y)
2050 Mts
13:30
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.2
Connor Planas 1
Zoffany - Ahd b g 6
P Morris
   R 55
58.5
Shannon Watts 6
Harbour Watch (IRE)--Daunt Rock (IRE) b g 5
Harriet & Rutherfo
   R 49
57.6
Owen Lewis 7
Fountain Of Youth - Symphonic Dancer b g 5
C W Fairhurst
   R 47
57.2
Alex Jary 4
Power (GB)--Skywards Miles (IRE) b f 4
B S Rothwell
   R 46
57.2
Oliver Timms 8
Champs Elysees - Etarre b h 8
M Appleby
   R 44
56.7
Madi Patzelt 5
Mondialiste - Jen Jos Enigma b f 3
P A Kirby
   R 53
56.2
Morgan Cole 9
Gregorian (IRE)-- Anazah (USA) b g 3
Mrs Barclay
   R 52
54
Mark Winn 2
Dandy Man (IRE)--El Mirage (IRE) ch f 3
Miss G Boanas
   R 47
53.5
William Pyle 3
Outstrip (GB)--Dusty Blue (GB) b g 3
B Ellison
   R 43
2 No. 53 AT THE RACES APP EXPERT TIPS/IRISH STALLION FARMS EBF RESTRICTED NOVICE STAKES (6F)
1207 Mts
14:00
2 year old only Class-5
60.3
B A Curtis 1
Brazen Beau - Plucky b c 2
Ed Bethell
   R
60.3
O J Orr 9
Sioux Nation - Mizayin br c 2
R A Fahey
   R
59.4
P Mulrennan 5
Rajasinghe - New Road Side ch c 2
Miss J A Camacho
   R
59.4
S B Kirrane 11
Caravaggio - Cape Elizabeth b c 2
T D Easterby
   R
59.4
Ben Robinson 6
Mondialiste - Kaiulani b g 2
B Ellison
   R
59.4
Phil Dennis 13
U S Navy Flag - Button Up b c 2
Rebecca Menzies
   R
58.1
Faye McManoman 7
James Garfield - Tut b f 2
Nigel Tinkler
   R
58.1
Harrison Shaw 10
Tagula - Malory Towers b f 2
J J Quinn
   R
58.1
T Eaves 3
Ardad - Juncea b f 2
K A Ryan
   R
58.1
S H James 12
Hunter's Light - Endeavor b f 2
Grant Tuer
   R
58.1
S A Gray 8
Kodiac - Escapism b f 2
Mrs A Duffield
   R
57.2
Billy Garritty 2
Havana Grey - Annawi gr f 2
K R Burke
   R
57.2
P Mathers 14
Dandy Man - One For June b f 2
L A Mullaney
   R
57.2
T Hamilton 4
Camacho - Nateeja b f 2
R A Fahey
   R
3 No. 54 QUINNBET HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
14:30
Rating 46-55 Class-6
61.7
Cam Hardie 4
Exceed and Excel - Deyaar b g 7
Antony Brittain
   R 56
61.2
Phil Dennis 12
Mayson - Ofelia ch f 4
Miss Katie Scott
   R 55
61.2
B A Curtis 6
Exceed and Excel - Cloud's End b g 8
Patrick Morris
   R 55
60.3
S A Gray 7
Equiano - Azurinta b g 8
Mrs A Duffield
   R 53
59.4
P Mulrennan 2
Swiss Spirit (GB)--New Road Side (GB) b c 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 55
58.5
D Nolan 10
D O'Meara
   R 53
58.5
Andrew Breslin 11
Arabian Gleam - Misu Billy b g 7
N Mechie
   R 49
57.6
D Swift 3
Bungle Inthejungle (GB)--Shamiya (IRE) b g 5
D Thompson
   R 47
57.6
S B Kirrane 8
Music Master - Miacarla b g 5
John Riches
   R 47
57.2
Paula Muir 5
Albaasil (IRE)--Medam (GB) b f 4
Alan Brown
   R 46
57.2
S H James 1
Coach House - Lady Fiona ch m 6
D W Whillans
   R 45
56.2
Paddy Mathers 9
Outstrip - Arabian Music gr f 3
Rebecca Menzies
   R 48
4 No. 55 THE RACES APP FILLIES' HANDICAP (1M 4F 98Y)
2503 Mts
15:00
Rating 51-70 Class-5
64.4
B A Curtis 3
Youmzain (IRE)--Bermondsey Girl (GB) b F 5
Mrs L Wadham
   R 69
62.1
S H James 1
Iffraaj (GB)--Arabescatta (GB) g f 4
Mr M T Walford
   R 64
60.8
A Mullen 7
Ulysses (IRE)--Reckoning (IRE) ch f 3
M Johnston
   R 71
60.3
J Quinn 6
Sea The Stars (IRE)--Dhuma (GB) b f 3
M Botti
   R 70
59.9
O J Orr 8
Golden Horn (GB)--Deveron (USA) b f 3
W J Knight
   R 69
59.4
S Donohoe 2
Almanzor - Plume Rose b f 3
W J Haggas
   R 68
56.7
P Mulrennan 5
Gleneagles - Wild Idle b f 3
P T Midgley
   R 62
54.4
Cam Hardie 4
Jack Hobbs - Reaf ch f 3
B Ellison
   R 57
5 No. 56 DOWNLOAD THE QUINNBET APP HANDICAP (7F 14Y) Div. I
1420 Mts
15:30
Rating 46-65 Class-6
65.3
Phil Dennis 7
War Command - The Tempest gr g 5
Mrs A C Hamilton
   R 67
64
B A Curtis 1
Bated Breath - Lifting Me Higher b g 5
M Appleby
   R 64
63.5
Jonny Peate 6
Australia - Tessa Reef b g 5
G A Harker
   R 63
63
Cam Hardie 5
Siyouni (FR)--Akhmatova (GB) b f 4
Charlie Fellowes
   R 62
62.6
Jamie Gormley 10
Buratino (IRE)-Gailes First (IRE) b c 3
I Jardine
   R 67
62.6
Harrison Shaw 9
Estidhkaar - Cumbfree b g 4
Ivan Furtado
   R 61
61.2
D Swift 3
Noble Mission - Hint Of Joy b f 5
J Mackie
   R 58
60.3
S A Gray 4
Caravaggio (USA)--Spirit of Cuba (IRE) b f 3
M W Easterby
   R 62
59.4
S B Kirrane 2
Dark Angel - Bastet gr g 3
T D Easterby
   R 60
58.1
A Mullen 11
The Last Lion - Duchess Dora b g 3
I Jardine
   R 57
53.1
Andrew Breslin 8
Attendu - Spring Star b f 3
Mrs A Duffield
   R 39
6 No. 57 DOWNLOAD THE QUINNBET APP HANDICAP (7F 14Y) Div. II
1420 Mts
16:00
Rating 46-65 Class-6
64
O J Orr 3
Excelebration - Lisa Gherardini b m 6
Miss Lucinda V Russell
   R 64
63.5
Phil Dennis 5
Dick Turpin - Vera Richardson b g 6
J Davies
   R 63
63
S B Kirrane 1
Zoffany - Nidhaal b g 4
T D Easterby
   R 62
62.6
Harry Russell 2
Cotai Glory - Ceylon Round b g 3
B Ellison
   R 67
62.6
T Eaves 7
Iffraaj - Age Of Chivalry b g 3
I Jardine
   R 67
62.1
Amie Waugh 8
Zelzal (FR)--Al Markhiya (IRE) b c 3
Mrs Corbett
   R 66
61.2
B A Curtis 10
Invincible Spirit - Lanansaak b c 3
W J Knight
   R 64
59.4
A Mullen 4
Awtaad (IRE)--Lady Vyrnwy (IRE) b f 3
I Jardine
   R 60
59
P Mulrennan 6
Fast Company - Natalisa b g 4
Miss J A Camacho
   R 53
53.1
Andrew Breslin 9
Mahsoob - Misu Billy b g 3
Miss Tracy Waggott
   R 46
7 No. 58 FREE TIPS DAILY ON ATTHERACES.COM FILLIES' HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:30
Rating 51-70 Class-5
62.6
Jonny Peate 3
Dandy Man - Proud Penny b m 8
R G Fell
   R 68
61.7
P Mulrennan 8
New Bay (GB)--Bellwether (GB) b f 3
J Tate
   R 70
61.2
O J Orr 7
Mayson - Fairy Shoes b m 5
R A Fahey
   R 65
60.8
Ben Robinson 6
Due Diligence (USA)--Horsforth (GB) b f 3
Miss J A Camacho
   R 68
60.3
T Eaves 4
Ardad (IRE)--Brown Eyed Honey (GB) b f 3
K A Ryan
   R 67
60.3
S H James 5
Dandy Man - Britain's Pride b f 3
Gemma Tutty
   R 67
59.4
S B Kirrane 1
Iffraaj - Ahazeej b f 4
T D Easterby
   R 61
57.2
Faye McManoman 2
Brazen Beau (AUS)--Ivory Silk (GB) br f 3
S France
   R 60