1 No. 30 SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
13:10
Rating 56-75 Class-5
Aclaim - Linet b f 5
J J Quinn
R 76
Acclamation (GB)--Molly Dolly (IRE) b c 5
Sir Mark Prescott Bt
R 76
Sea The Moon (GER)-Herzprinzessin (GER) b g 5
J R Boyle
R 74
Golden Horn - Punita b f 5
G G Margarson
R 74
D O'Meara
R 73
Adaay (IRE)--ady Estella (IRE) b f 5
Simon Pearce
R 72
Dark Angel - African Moonlight gr g 5
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 71
John & Jewell
R 68
Jane Chapple-Hyam
R 62
2 No. 31 RACING WELFARE SUPPORTING RACING'S WORKFORCE HANDICAP (7F)
1408 Mts
13:40
Rating 61-80 Class-4
Dragon Pulse - Clenaghcastle Lady b g 6
M R Channon
R 81
C F Wall
R 81
W Stone
R 79
D K Ivory
R 77
Steph Hollinshead
R 76
Bated Breath - Modesty's Way b g 7
W Jarvis
R 75
Muhaarar - Fadhayyil b c 6
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R 74
Goken - Vesly b g 6
S Dow
R 71
Ivan Furtado
R 61
3 No. 32 PROUDLY SUPPORTING MENTAL HEALTH AWARENESS WEEK HANDICAP (1M 2F)
2011 Mts
14:15
Rating 76-95 Class-3
Footstepsinthesand - Hadrienne b c 6
Archie Watson
R 93
A M Balding
R 92
Lawman - Dookus b g 6
M Johnston
R 92
George Scott
R 88
D O'Meara
R 83
Fast Company - Clearing b g 7
J R Boyle
R 82
4 No. 33 LOPE Y FERNANDEZ NEW FOR 2022 HANDICAP (1M 6F)
2816 Mts
14:50
Rating 76-95 Class-3
Camelot - Summer's Eve b g 6
Sir Mark Prescott
R 97
Le Havre - Sea The Sun b g 6
J R Boyle
R 95
Nathaniel - Theladyinquestion b g 8
A M Balding
R 94
No Risk At All - Good Time Girl gr g 10
F O'Brien
R 93
Fastnet Rock - Shalwa b g 6
M Botti
R 90
Harzand - Zubova b g 6
M Johnston
R 86
5 No. 34 NATIONAL STUD FOR EDUCATION NOVICE STAKES (1M)
1609 Mts
15:25
2 years old only Class-4
Ulysses (IRE)--Token of Love (GB) b c 5
J & T Gosden
R 95
Iffraaj - Devotion b c 5
R Varian
R
Miss Louise Allan
R
Dubawi - Zhukova b c 5
C Appleby
R
Sea The Stars - Polly's Mark b g 5
W J Haggas
R
Invincible Spirit - Lulawin b g 5
James Ferguson
R
Shamardal - Dark Liberty b c 5
S & E Crisford
R
Helmet - House Maiden b g 5
Matt Crawley
R
Mukhadram - Oh So Saucy b f 5
C F Wall
R
6 No. 35 RACING WELFARE CAREERS ADVICE SERVICE HANDICAP (1M)
1609 Mts
16:00
Rating 66-85 Class-4
Territories - Selkirk Sky b g 6
Archie Watson
R 83
Henry Spiller
R 83
Siyouni - Zee Zee Top b g 6
A M Balding
R 82
Mehmas - Fondled b f 6
Ed Walker
R 75
7 No. 36 THANK YOU FOR SUPPORTING RACING WELFARE APPRENTICE HANDICAP (6F)
1207 Mts
16:35
Rating 56-75 Class-5
John Quinn
R 72
Lethal Force - Surprise gr f 6
A Carson
R 70
Henry Spiller
R 70
Fountain Of Youth - Citron b g 5
N Tinkler
R 70
Kevin Philippart De Foy
R
S C Williams
R