1 No. 9 NEXT GENERATION SPRINTERS 2YO (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
02:55
Class-2
57.2
Non Runner 8
Holler - New Sensation b m 3
Nick Ryan
   R
57.2
Matthew Cartwright 4
Rubick - Royal Tower b m 3
K Corstens
   R
57.2
Craig Newitt 10
Shalaa - Methyar b m 3
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
57.2
Brett Prebble 7
I Am Invincible - My Amelia b m 3
Chris Waller
   R
57.2
Damien Thornton 11
Shalaa - Aurora's Star b m 3
Simon Zahra
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 3
Snitzel - Bulbula b m 3
A & S Freedman
   R
57.2
Linda Meech 9
Toronado - Sunnyvale b m 3
Robbie Laing
   R
57.2
Craig Williams 2
Magnus - Luxaspin b m 3
Leon & Corstens
   R
57.2
Cory Parish 5
Deep Field - Real Jazz b m 3
Michael Jones
   R
54.9
Jack Hill 6
Epaulette - Four Star Princess b f 3
Wendy Kelly
   R
54.9
Michael Dee 1
Impending - Exotic b f 3
Grahame Begg
   R
2 No. 10 FLEMINGTON SPRINT (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
03:30
Class-3
58.1
Non Runner 6
I Am Invincible - Mefnooda b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.3
Patrick Moloney 5
Spill The Beans - Holly Bee b f 4
N J Harnett
   R
54.4
Craig Newitt 4
Deep Field - Egyptian Cross b f 4
Trent Busuttin & Natalie Young
   R
54.4
Dean Holland 3
Exosphere - Bella Heart b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
60.3
Matthew Cartwright 7
No Nay Never - Launched b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Brett Prebble 9
Astern - Rathlin Island b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
54
Damien Thornton 1
Zoustar - Miss Tenpins b f 4
Danny O'brien
   R
54
Josh Richards 2
Adelaide - Spanski b f 4
Patrick Payne
   R
54
Craig Williams 8
Shamus Award - Ravaged Heart b f 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
3 No. 11 MAHOGANY CHALLENGE SERIES HCP (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
04:05
Class-3
58.1
Non Runner 7
Shamus Award - Express Central b m 4
Leon & Corstens
   R
56.7
Jamie Mott 1
So You Think - Cobblestones b m 4
John Moloney
   R
54.4
Michael Dee 9
Vancouver - Blowin In The Wind b m 4
Grahame Begg
   R
54
Jye McNeil 8
Better Than Ready - Ekka Ride b m 4
Michael Moroney
   R
54
H Coffey 6
So You Think - Spurs And Sashes b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 4
Adelaide - La Bahia b m 4
Mr R Hickmott
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 10
Iffraaj - Shanzam b m 4
John Sadler
   R
54
Will Price 5
Written Tycoon - Factor Of Safety b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
54
Non Runner 11
Scissor Kick - Classic Approach b m 4
George Osborne
   R
54
Dean Holland 3
Darci Brahma - So Lyrical b f 4
Andrew Noblet
   R
54
Craig Newitt 2
Sebring - Rollout The Carpet b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
4 No. 12 LEILANI SERIES (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
04:40
Class-3
60.3
Logan McNeil 12
Epaulette - Sweet Nothings b f 5
Grahame Begg
   R
59.9
Craig Williams 2
Savabeel - Scintillula b f 5
Grahame Begg
   R
59
Jye McNeil 17
Shamus Award - That's Amore b f 6
Danny O'brien
   R
59
Craig Newitt 13
I Am Invincible - Saigon Tea b f 6
Chris Waller
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 16
All Too Hard - Smiles For Layla b f 6
Nigel Blackiston
   R
58.1
Patrick Moloney 11
War Chant - Rokeby's Witch b f 6
Andrew Noblet
   R
57.2
H Coffey 10
So You Think - Magically b f 6
Brent Stanley
   R
56.7
Teodore Nugent 3
Swiss Ace - Veva Girl b f 7
Deanne Taylor
   R
56.7
Celine Gaudray 15
Crowded House - Katsumi b f 5
P G Carey
   R
55.8
Alana Kelly 1
Sebring - Divine Rebel b f 4
John Sadler
   R
55.8
Linda Meech 5
Savabeel - Spending b f 4
G & A Bott
   R
55.3
Jack Hill 8
Toronado - Symphony Strings b f 5
Chris Calthorpe
   R
55.3
Josh Richards 14
Dundeel - Skating On Ice b f 7
Michael Kent
   R
55.3
Zac Spain 7
Toronado - Lerichi b f 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
55.3
Dean Holland 4
Reward For Effort - Miss Grable b f 6
S R Fisher
   R
54.4
Fred W Kersley 9
Showcasing - Donelmi b f 6
M D Hinton
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 6
Fiorente - Stockpin b f 6
Tony Noonan
   R
5 No. 13 2022 LEXUS MELB. CUP TOUR-BM78 (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:15
Class-3
61.2
Jye McNeil 19
Written tycoon - Jubilant Harmony b m 6
Peter Gelagotis
   R
60.3
Patrick Moloney 6
Shocking - Shezakiwi b m 5
Mick & Jnr
   R
59.9
Unknown Jockey 7
Bachelor Duke - Inspire b m 7
Patrick Payne
   R
59.9
Ethan Brown 2
War Command - Sixpenny Sweets gr m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Linda Meech 14
Hinchinbrook - Deloraine b m 8
John Moloney
   R
59.4
Josh Richards 13
New Approach - The Shrew b m 7
Archie Alexander
   R
59.4
Non Runner 12
Darci Brahma - Della Lobra b m 7
David Brideoake
   R
59
Logan McNeil 5
Toronado - Believabeel b m 5
Mr R Hickmott
   R
59
Jamie Mott 4
Roman Emperor - Grecian Melody b m 5
P Stokes
   R
58.5
Fred W Kersley 8
Warhead - Warlady b m 7
Saab Hasan
   R
58.5
Unknown Jockey 1
Proisir - Lady Grace b m 6
Patrick Payne
   R
57.6
Damien Thornton 9
Dundeel - Killarney Heights b m 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.6
Michael Dee 3
Jakkalberry - Alessandra b m 6
Mr R Hickmott
   R
57.2
Alana Kelly 11
Siyouni - Eavesdrop b m 4
Mr R Hickmott
   R
55.8
H Coffey 16
Australia - Secrete Marina b m 4
Ben & Hayes
   R
55.8
Teodore Nugent 18
Declaration Of War - Lycra Lass b m 6
J T Conlan
   R
55.8
Craig Williams 20
Australia - Caserta b m 5
Chris Waller
   R
55.8
Unknown Jockey 15
Oasis Dream - Timarwa b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Craig Newitt 10
Per Incanto - Wansesingyee b m 7
Chris Waller
   R
55.3
Brett Prebble 17
Star Witness - Luchardo b m 5
Paul Preusker
   R
6 No. 14 SILVER BOWL SERIES HCP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
05:50
Class-3
58.1
Craig Williams 14
Pierro - Blazing Snitzel b m 4
P Stokes
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 5
Winning Rupert - Istanford b m 4
Michael & Hawkes
   R
55.8
Non Runner 11
Rebel Dane - Caves b m 4
Matthew Dunn
   R
55.8
Nonrunner 15
Flying Artie - Canary b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.4
Linda Meech 1
Frosted - Tramell b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.4
Will Price 2
Zoustar - Mischief N Mayhem b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 3
Press Statement - Hold Me Closer b m 4
R & M Kock
   R
54
Teodore Nugent 13
Jimmy Creed - Belvedere Road b m 4
Patrick Payne
   R
54
Alana Kelly 7
All Too Hard - Stolen Girlfriend b m 4
P Stokes
   R
54
Craig Newitt 4
No Nay Never - Lysistrata b m 4
Mick & Jnr
   R
54
Dean Holland 12
Hinchinbrook - Heat Of The Fire b m 4
M & L Cerchi
   R
54
Brett Prebble 9
Sebring - Footprint b m 4
G & A Bott
   R
54
Michael Dee 6
Choisir - Eloquent Ruby b m 4
Grahame Begg
   R
54
Non Runner 10
Mongolian Khan - Baralo'kash b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
54
Nonrunner 16
I Am Invincible - Choose b f 4
Chris Waller
   R
54
Non Runner 8
Toronado - Irish Rose b m 4
Tony Noonan
   R
7 No. 15 LEXUS ANDREW RAMSDEN (1M 5F 203Y)
2800 Mts
06:30
Class-3
58.5
Jamie Mott 8
Declaration Of War - Livia b m 6
A & S Freedman
   R
58.5
Craig Williams 11
Iffraaj - Under The Rainbow b m 5
Kris Lees
   R
58.5
H Coffey 9
Lope De Vega - Adja b m 5
Clayton Douglas
   R
58.5
Jack Hill 5
Wandjina - Red Typhoon b m 6
Noel Watson
   R
58.5
Zac Spain 1
Nathaniel - Rock Choir b m 5
John O'Shea
   R
58.5
Michael Dee 3
Camelot - Platonic bay m 5
Michael Moroney
   R
58.5
Damien Thornton 12
Camelot - Bright Snow b m 5
John Sadler
   R
58.1
Jye McNeil 6
Tavistock - Zapurple b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Fred W Kersley 7
Shocking - Zelt b m 5
M & L Kavanagh
   R
58.1
Alana Kelly 10
Camelot - Sea Goddess b m 4
Mr R Hickmott
   R
55.8
Brett Prebble 2
Pride Of Dubai - Magical Mist b f 5
G & A Bott
   R
54
Linda Meech 4
Zoustar - Monblue b m 4
G & A Bott
   R
54
Patrick Moloney 13
Tivaci - Zelitist b m 4
Denis Pagan
   R
8 No. 16 VRC-CRV WINTER C'SHIP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
07:10
Class-3
59.9
Celine Gaudray 10
Per Incanto - Just Casual b m 9
Patrick Payne
   R
Myboycharlie - Lady Of Helena b m 8
Daniel Bowman
   R
59
Linda Meech 11
Mossman - Carnegie Minstrel b m 9
Peter Jolly
   R
57.6
Will Price 16
Viscount - Free At Last b m 10
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Non Runner 9
Per Incanto - La Petite b m 6
Annabel Neasham
   R
57.2
Jye McNeil 20
Verrazano - Rosie's Halo b m 6
Michael & Hawkes
   R
55.8
Patrick Moloney 12
Fastnet rock - A Million Tears b m 6
Nick Ryan
   R
54
Matthew Cartwright 8
Needs Further - Alzahra Star b m 7
G & D Moyle
   R
53.5
Michael Dee 18
Bated Breath - Bionic b m 6
Ben & Hayes
   R
53.5
Craig Newitt 6
Shooting To Win - Mystique b m 6
Lindsey Smith
   R
53.1
Craig Williams 13
Fastnet rock - Fontein Ruby b f 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
53.1
Damien Thornton 3
Canford Cliffs - Denison Star b f 6
Peter Chow
   R
53.1
Teodore Nugent 5
Ocean Park - Warm Whispers b m 7
Mitchell Beer
   R
53.1
Dean Holland 17
Snitzel - Extension Of Time b m 7
Simon Ryan
   R
53.1
Josh Richards 14
Toorak Toff - Gold Lottey b f 6
Danny O'brien
   R
53.1
Alana Kelly 2
Headwater - Galapagos Girl b f 5
P Stokes
   R
53.1
Craig Newitt 7
Smart Missile - Triple Latte b m 5
Lindsey Smith
   R
53.1
Alana Kelly 15
Toronado - Safe b m 6
John Sadler
   R
53.1
Unknown Jockey 1
Magnus - Purple Butterfly b m 7
Matthew Brown
   R
53.1
Nonrunner 19
Dundeel - Gentle Woman b m 6
Matthew Brown
   R
9 No. 17 SANTA ANA LANE SPRINT (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
07:45
Class-3
60.3
Logan McNeil 10
Rich Enuff - Raise Up b f 4
Grahame Begg
   R
60.3
Josh Richards 2
The Wow Signal - Banderilla b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.5
Ethan Brown 13
Niagara - Windsorclass b m 7
Michael Kent
   R
58.1
Teodore Nugent 3
Moshe - Magic By Gosh b m 5
K M Elford
   R
57.6
Patrick Moloney 4
Danerich - Fine Feelings b m 7
John Moloney
   R
57.6
Dean Holland 12
Exceed and excel - Imprimis b m 6
M & L Cerchi
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 5
Moshe - Stiletto Rock b m 6
R J Besanko
   R
55.8
Matthew Cartwright 1
All American - Illusionist b m 8
John Sadler
   R
55.3
Zac Spain 8
Written tycoon - Katie Belle b f 6
P Stokes
   R
55.3
Celine Gaudray 6
Written tycoon - Shamalia b f 5
David Brideoake
   R
55.3
Alana Kelly 9
Shamus Award - Zombie Dancer b m 6
P Stokes
   R
54.4
Jye McNeil 7
Not a single doubt - Special Lover b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.4
Craig Williams 11
Wandjina - Vernier b m 5
K & K Keys
   R