1 No. 327 WWW.TABGOLD.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
11:35
Class-3
Elusive Fort - Konfessional b c 5
Clinton Binda
R
Flying The Flag - Green Line b g 5
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Robbie Hill
R
Futura - Ninivah b c 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
Flower Alley - Celtic Cross b f 5
Peter Muscutt
R
Ideal World - Sunrise In Africa b g 5
Garth Puller
R
Elusive Fort - Kahal's Secret b c 5
Yogas Govender
R
The United States - Sacred Sea b g 5
Dean Kannemeyer
R
Curved Ball - Queensmead b g 5
Doug Campbell
R
Bezrin - Pavlova b c 5
Michael Roberts
R
Jayyed - Sansilvio b c 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
2 No. 328 GOLD CIRCLE RACING YOUTUBE CHANNEL MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
12:10
Class-3
Global View - Arabian Design b g 5
Michael Miller
R
Louis Goosen
R
Silvano - Bold Choice b f 5
Paul Lafferty
R
Time Thief - Vishna b c 5
Weiho Marwing
R
The United States - Kashmira b c 5
Yogas Govender
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Miracle Play b g 5
Peter Muscutt
R
Ideal World - Particular Passion b g 5
Doug Campbell
R
Gold Standard - Winter Heart b g 5
Garth Puller
R
What A Winter - Amatori b g 5
Alyson Wright
R
Capetown Noir - Imperial Wish b g 5
Ivan Wyk
R
Royal Keeper - Gordon's Cungee b c 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Erupt - Bushgirl b c 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
3 No. 329 WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
12:45
Class-3
What A Winter - Irish Myth b f 5
Paul Gadsby
R
William Longsword - Targaryan ch f 5
Duncan Howells
R
Willow Magic - Jordie b f 5
Michael Roberts
R
Ivan Wyk
R
Visionaire - Red Flame ch f 5
Michael Roberts
R
Coup de Grace - Marquesa Naranja ch f 5
Carl Hewitson
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Furina b f 5
Gareth
R
Master Of My Fate - Rattled b f 5
Lorenzo Karriem
R
Gareth
R
Captain Of All - Capitol Hill b f 5
Paul Gadsby
R
Twice Over - Millie's Fan b f 5
Robbie Hill
R
4 No. 330 FOLLOW IN THE BOX SEAT PODCAST MAIDEN PLATE (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:20
Class-3
Master Of My Fate - Nature Girl b g 6
Tony Rivalland
R
William Longsword - Zayna b g 5
Garth Puller
R
Master Of My Fate - Qing b g 5
Michael Roberts
R
Flower Alley - To You b g 5
Peter Muscutt
R
Michael Miller
R
Red Ray - Wish For Wisdom b c 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
Gareth
R
Querari - Arcetri Dawn b c 6
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy
R
Gavin Van Zyl
R
Jackson - Gilded Moon b g 6
Carl Hewitson
R
Master Of My Fate - Rainy Day b g 5
Peter Muscutt
R
5 No. 331 SOCCER ANY15 MAIDEN PLATE (1M 2F 206Y)
2200 Mts
13:55
Class-3
Silvano - Dawn Chorus b g 6
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Weiho Marwing
R
Querari - Art Deco b c 5
Frank Robinson
R
Gareth
R
Capetown Noir - Lisa Anne b f 6
Matthys Odendaal
R
Global View - Crystal Glitter b g 5
Paul Lafferty
R
Ideal World - Temperate Lady ch c 5
Paul Lafferty
R
Querari - Malaga-belle b g 5
Carl Hewitson
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Shatoosh b c 5
Frank Robinson
R
6 No. 332 WWW.TRACKANDBALL.CO.ZA FM 86 HANDICAP (1M 1F 98Y)
1900 Mts
14:35
Class-3
Flower Alley - Rydethecreek b f 6
Carl Hewitson
R
Silvano - Captain's Song b f 6
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Silvano - Bella Spumante b f 6
Paul Lafferty
R
Pomodoro - Squashy Joy b f 6
Glen Kotzen
R
Querari - ELUSIVE b m 8
Robbie Hill
R
Flower Alley - Rockin The Daisies b f 6
Paul Lafferty
R
Oratorio - Ladysingstheblues b m 8
Garth Puller
R
Futura - Strikelli ch f 6
Gareth
R
7 No. 333 GREYVILLE CONVENTION CENTRE MR 78 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
15:10
Class-3
Duncan Howells
R
Carl Hewitson
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Ice Link b g 8
Alyson Wright
R
Noble Tune - Misty River b g 6
Lorenzo Karriem
R
What A Winter - Lady Al b g 7
Alyson Wright
R
What A Winter - Butterfly Girl b g 6
Peter Muscutt
R
Querari - Be My Buddy b g 7
Frank Robinson
R
Crusade - Euthalia b c 5
Garth Puller
R
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Crusade - Secret Babe b g 7
Paul Lafferty
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Pagan Dance b c 5
Gareth
R
8 No. 334 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE FM 74 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:45
Class-3
Flying The Flag - Raw Deal ch f 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
What A Winter - Valdovino b f 5
Garth Puller
R
Master Of My Fate - Hargraves Bell b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
Pomodoro - Al Zahra b f 7
Garth Puller
R
Weiho Marwing
R
Pathfork - Miss Lovita b m 8
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy
R
Gimmethegreenlight - La Di Var b f 6
Willem Nel
R
Brazen Beau - World Map b f 7
Paul Gadsby
R
Trippi - Pin Number ch f 7
Louis Goosen
R
Visionaire - Baronova b m 9
Michael Roberts
R
Time Thief - Comet Chaser b f 5
Duncan Howells
R
Visionaire - Wysiwyg ch f 6
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Gareth
R