1 No. 265 RACE 1 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
17:50
Class-3
55.8
Luis Gonzalez 1
Take Charge Indy - Phi Beta Mom b m 5
Valerie Shanyfelt
   R
55.8
Renzo Diaz 2
Western Pride - Do the Tiger dk m 5
Valerie Shanyfelt
   R
55.8
Angel Diaz 3
Jersey Town - Do Not Disturb ch m 5
Nestor Rivera
   R
54
Erik Barbaran 4
Shakin It Up - Limpopo dk f 3
Johanna Urieta
   R
55.8
Chelsey Keiser 5
Mobil - Missy Bos dk m 7
Mary Hurley
   R
55.8
Alexander Chavez 6
Kettle Corn - Everybody Lies dk m 7
Glenroy Brown
   R
55.8
Robert Halledeen 7
Cowtown Cat - The Lady Waffles b m 6
James McDonald
   R
2 No. 266 RACE 2 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:20
Class-3
55.8
Guillermo Rodriguez 1
Soaring Empire - Dean Avenue b g 8
Eddie Clouston
   R
55.8
German Terraza 2
Badge Of Silver - Crumbs of Comfort dk g 10
John Brown
   R
55.8
Luis Gonzalez 3
Tiznow - I'm A Flake b g 7
Kim Puhl
   R
55.8
Chelsey Keiser 4
Street Sense - Indy Groove dk g 5
Christian Flores
   R
55.8
Robert Halledeen 5
Smart Bid - Sunshine Stormy ch g 6
Glenroy Brown
   R
55.8
Victor Becerra Salaz 6
Discreetly Mine - Brief Mark dk h 7
Carlos Inirio
   R
3 No. 267 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (5F 110Y)
1106 Mts
18:50
Class-3
53.1
Robert Halledeen 4
Valiant Minister - Run The World b f 3
Jason Dacosta
   R
52.2
Guillermo Rodriguez 1
War Correspondent - La Luna Rouge ch f 3
Mark Doering
   R
54
Brandon Tapara 2
Rising Legend - Jezzabelle Brown dk f 4
Caryn Vecchio
   R
54
German Terraza 3
Liaison - Shakedown Sister b m 5
John Brown
   R
54
Luis Gonzalez 5
Hard Spun - Selkie dk m 5
Candace Huffman
   R
53.1
T Houghton 7
Alternation - Proprietaire b f 3
Robert Gorham
   R
52.2
Angel Diaz 8
Runhappy - Haynestown Lady b f 3
Jake Radosevich
   R
55.8
Yarmarie Correa 6
High Cotton - Cowgirl Spirit b f 4
Jason Dacosta
   R
4 No. 268 RACE 4 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:20
Class-3
52.2
Luis Rivera 1
Flatter - Kiosk ch f 3
Jeffrey Radosevich
   R
54.9
Erik Barbaran 2
Run Away and Hide - Flight Eleven ch m 6
Johanna Urieta
   R
54
Samuel Jimenez 3
Mr. Sinatra - Coax Me Heidi b m 6
Javier Suarez
   R
54
Mauro Cedillo 4
Fusaichi Pegasus - Jojo Jettin dk m 8
Javier Suarez
   R
54
Fernando Becerra Sal 5
Itsmyluckyday - Sara's Smile dk f 4
Jevon Crumley
   R
55.8
Alexander Chavez 6
Speightster - I Like It ch f 4
Jr Odin Londono,
   R
5 No. 269 RACE 5 - ALLOWANCE OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M)
1609 Mts
19:50
Class-3
54
T Houghton 1
Vertiformer - Seeking Trouble ch g 6
Rodney Faulkner
   R
54
Luis Rivera 2
Cowtown Cat - Englaterra ch g 5
Shane Meyers
   R
54
Robert Halledeen 3
Wicked Strong - Simonetta b g 4
Khadeem Galloway
   R
54
Angel Diaz 4
Encaustic - Correct Call dk g 5
Ivan Calderon
   R
54
Alexander Chavez 5
Sidney's Candy - Awesome Eve ch g 7
Oscar Romero
   R
54
Alvaro Hernandez Lop 6
Kiss the Kid - Susie's Prayer ch g 5
Richard Rettele
   R
6 No. 270 RACE 6 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:20
Class-3
54.9
Malcolm Franklin 1
Country Day - Broadway Annierose b g 4
Michael Rone
   R
54
Ricardo Feliciano 2
Sea of Secrets - Kentucky Shampoo b g 7
Valerie Shanyfelt
   R
52.2
Erik Barbaran 3
Shanghai Bobby - Country Club Sue dk g 3
Jeffrey Radosevich
   R
54.9
Robert Halledeen 4
Prospective - Lady Carlotta dk g 6
Alejandro Murillo
   R
54
Mauro Cedillo 5
Mission Impazible - Ometz dk g 7
Johanna Urieta
   R
54
Andrew Ramgeet 6
Caleb's Posse - Winterello b h 6
Tina Ramgeet
   R
7 No. 271 RACE 7 - ALLOWANCE (6F)
1207 Mts
20:50
Class-3
54
Andrew Ramgeet 1
Java's War - Speighty Girl b c 3
Tina Ramgeet
   R
52.2
Luis Rivera 2
Paynter - A Day In Oz b c 3
Jeffrey Skerrett
   R
54
Erik Barbaran 3
Stay Thirsty - Capitol View dk g 5
Jeffrey Radosevich
   R
54.9
Ricardo Feliciano 4
Regal Ransom - K'ehleyr b g 6
Shane Meyers
   R
54
Angel Diaz 5
ACCLAMATION - Verticaleigh b g 4
Jeffrey Poole
   R
52.2
Alexander Chavez 6
Goldencents - Union Mettle b c 3
Jr Odin Londono,
   R
8 No. 272 RACE 8 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
21:20
Class-3
55.8
Brian Hollingsworth 1
Brahms - Hayes dk g 4
Betty Ott
   R
55.8
German Terraza 2
Biondetti - Elizabits b g 8
Enrique Calderon
   R
55.8
T Houghton 3
Jimmy Creed - Northern Kraze ch g 4
Khalil Cady
   R
55.8
Alvaro Hernandez Lop 4
Baptistry - Angel Soup b g 4
Richard Rettele
   R
54
Robert Halledeen 5
Cross Traffic - Big Sister Ridge dk g 3
Alejandro Murillo
   R
54
Renzo Diaz 6
Hero Of Order - Cool Reception dk c 3
Lori Smith
   R
55.8
Fernando Becerra Sal 7
Soldat - First Run dk g 4
Tina Casalinova
   R
55.8
Alexander Chavez 8
Brethren - My Outlet b g 4
Oscar Romero
   R