1 No. 117 RACE 1 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
18:00
Class-3
55.3
Luis Contreras 1
Bodemeister - Blues Legend b g 4
Santino Dipaola
   R
54.4
Slade Jones 2
Point Of Entry - Jesters Jazz dk c 3
Steven Chircop
   R
54.4
Steven Bahen 3
Frac Daddy - Alpha Mood dk c 3
Michael McDonald
   R
54.4
Olaf Hernandez 4
Passion For Action - Paddy Point ch g 3
Jennifer Davis
   R
53.5
Rafael Hernandez 5
Big Screen - Perfect Dreamer b g 3
Norman McKnight
   R
56.2
Declan Carroll 6
Silent Name - I Raffaella dk g 4
Lorne Richards
   R
54.4
Jason Hoyte 7
Ami's Holiday - Scenic Gulch b g 3
Paul Buttigieg
   R
2 No. 118 RACE 2 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
18:30
Class-3
52.2
Daisuke Fukumoto 1
Silent Name - Creekside Cafe dk f 3
Darren Glennon
   R
54.4
Antonio Gallardo 2
Tapiture - Diannecantretire b g 3
Darwin Banach
   R
53.5
Nicole Hein 3
Frac Daddy - Logito dk g 3
Carlos Grant
   R
54.4
Luis Contreras 4
Sligo Bay - Luckbealady Now dk g 3
Dale Desruisseaux
   R
56.2
Kirk Johnson 5
Conquest Curlinate - Clare's Bernardine ch g 4
Roy Agostino
   R
54.4
David Moran 6
Mineshaft - Beautyandthebeast dk g 3
Matt Douglas
   R
51.3
Larry Munoz 7
Tourist - On We Go b f 3
Abraham Katryan
   R
53.5
Patrick Husbands 8
Signature Red - La Donna Mobile dk c 3
Mike Dunslow
   R
3 No. 119 RACE 3 - CLAIMING (7F)
1408 Mts
19:02
Class-3
54.4
Leo Salles 1
Kobe's Back - Red Velvet gr/ g 3
Ralph Biamonte
   R
55.8
Rafael Hernandez 2
Silent Name - Amelia Go Home b g 4
Stuart Simon
   R
54.9
Luis Contreras 3
Mizzen Mast - Scarlet Begonias gr/ g 4
Zeljko Krcmar
   R
53.5
Sahin Civaci 4
Mr. Scotty - Luvaly dk g 3
Norman McKnight
   R
55.8
Daisuke Fukumoto 5
Silent Name - Bent Attorney b g 5
Suzanne Drake
   R
55.8
Justin Stein 6
Flatter - Atlantic Dream ch g 5
Mark Casse
   R
4 No. 120 RACE 4 - CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
19:34
Class-3
55.8
Justin Stein 1
Souper Speedy - Golden Pike dk g 5
Paul Buttigieg
   R
55.8
Kirk Johnson 2
Bold Warrior - After the Applause b g 5
Dale Powell
   R
55.8
Leo Salles 3
Violence - Witch's Coven ch g 6
W Armata
   R
55.8
Antonio Gallardo 4
Into Mischief - Western Rose b g 7
Kevin Attard
   R
54.9
Gary Boulanger 5
Giant Gizmo - Executive Dreamer dk g 5
Michael De Paulo
   R
55.8
Luis Contreras 6
Signature Red - Majestic Red ch g 5
Jamie Attard
   R
54.9
David Moran 7
Silent Name - Money Shaker dk g 8
David Bell
   R
54.9
Declan Carroll 8
Goldencents - Smart Catomine b g 5
Evette Hoek
   R
55.8
Rafael Hernandez 9
Silent Name - Flashy Consort dk g 8
Martin Drexler
   R
5 No. 121 RACE 5 - MAIDEN CLAIMING (7F 110Y)
1508 Mts
20:09
Class-3
54.4
Jeffrey Alderson 1
Silent Name - Simple As That dk g 3
William Tharrenos
   R
53.5
Rafael Hernandez 2
Not Bourbon - Annie Potcake b g 3
Santino Dipaola
   R
53.5
O Moreno 3
Hard Spun - Seasoned Warrior b f 3
Michael Trombetta
   R
55.3
Jason Hoyte 4
Old Forester - Dark Chocolate dk g 4
Mike Dunslow
   R
56.2
Justin Stein 5
Society's Chairman - Western Executive ch g 4
Darwin Banach
   R
53.5
Declan Carroll 6
Creative Cause - Our Candy Charms ch g 3
Michael Mattine
   R
53.5
Keveh Nicholls 7
Bayern - Mon Ami Amy dk c 3
Anthony Pottinger
   R
56.2
Slade Jones 8
More Than Ready - Ocean Drive dk g 4
Kevin Attard
   R
54.4
Leo Salles 9
Verrazano - Philzana ch g 3
Michael De Paulo
   R
6 No. 122 RACE 6 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (6F)
1207 Mts
20:41
Class-3
55.3
Justin Stein 1
Artie Schiller - Conquest Lil Miss b g 6
Harold Ladouceur
   R
55.3
Rafael Hernandez 2
Handsome Mike - Gold Diggin Dixie dk g 6
Alexander McPherson
   R
57.2
Daisuke Fukumoto 3
Big Screen - Tell No One gr/ g 5
Suzanne Drake
   R
56.2
Jason Hoyte 4
City Zip - Karakorum Elektra b g 6
Desmond Maynard
   R
57.2
Antonio Gallardo 5
War Dancer - Expressly Yours b g 4
John Charalambous
   R
56.2
Gary Boulanger 6
Souper Speedy - My Sweet Tooch dk g 6
Michael De Paulo
   R
55.3
Sahin Civaci 7
Souper Speedy - Lovely Cersei dk g 6
Ian Black
   R
57.2
Patrick Husbands 8
Lemon Drop Kid - Meadow Slipper b g 10
Martin Drexler
   R
55.3
Slade Jones 9
Old Forester - Glory Royale ch g 9
Paul Buttigieg
   R
56.2
Luis Contreras 10
Souper Speedy - Noir Velours b g 6
Robert Tiller
   R
56.2
Juan Crawford 11
Into Mischief - Shimmer b g 4
Alison Jennings
   R
7 No. 123 RACE 7 - STARTER OPTIONAL CLAIMING (1M 110Y)
1709 Mts
21:12
Class-3
55.3
Steven Bahen 1
Not Bourbon - Extend ch g 8
Patrick Dixon
   R
55.3
Sahin Civaci 2
Spring At Last - Julie Truly ch h 8
Martin Drexler
   R
54
Declan Carroll 3
Carpe Diem - Dina Gold ch m 5
Zeljko Krcmar
   R
56.2
Justin Stein 4
Giant Gizmo - Nodisrespect But ch g 5
Francine Villeneuve
   R
55.3
Keveh Nicholls 5
Elusive City - Tia Kia b g 6
Philip Hall
   R
55.3
Rafael Hernandez 6
Super Saver - Lady Cohiba b g 5
Francine Villeneuve
   R
56.2
Antonio Gallardo 7
Flatter - Dyna Waltz dk g 6
Donald MacRae
   R
55.3
Slade Jones 8
Line Of David - Coolenoughtosizzle ch g 6
Gordon Colbourne
   R
8 No. 124 RACE 8 - CLAIMING (6F 110Y)
1307 Mts
21:43
Class-3
55.8
Kirk Johnson 1
Ami's Holiday - Sarahs Rahy Dancer b g 4
Roy Agostino
   R
55.8
Daisuke Fukumoto 2
Silver Max - Zilver Hek gr/ g 4
Ravendra Raghunath
   R
56.7
Declan Carroll 3
More Than Ready - Amadeus Melody dk g 4
Martin Drexler
   R
55.8
Leo Salles 4
Morning Line - Kissin Bobby Vicar dk g 6
Denyse McClachrie
   R
54.9
Steven Bahen 5
Hunters Bay - Torkova dk g 4
Devon Boreland
   R
55.8
Rafael Hernandez 6
To Honor And Serve - Black Hills Goldie ch g 5
Martin Drexler
   R
55.8
Gary Boulanger 7
Society's Chairman - Oneexcessivenite b g 5
Michael De Paulo
   R
54.9
Jason Hoyte 8
Palace Malice - D' Country ch g 4
Alexander Patykewich
   R
54.9
Jodeien Anderson 9
Souper Speedy - Lady In The Forest dk g 5
Roy Jones
   R