1 No. 10 THOMAS FARMS (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
03:17
Class-3
60.3
Ben Price 4
Ambidexter - Ready Made Devil b m 8
Shayne Cahill
   R
60.3
3923 1
Sebring - Sarthemare b m 7
Dean Saxon
   R
59.4
Ethan Brown 6
Dansili - Anticipation b m 6
A & S Freedman
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 13
Magnus - Startrice b m 7
J & C Riggs
   R
Fiorente - Temper Tantrum b m 6
Travis Doudle
   R
58.1
J Allen 10
Street cry - Villa Moura b m 8
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.8
Barend Vorster 5
Reset - Tortoni b m 7
Ryan Balfour
   R
55.3
Sophie Logan 2
Equiano - Ooh La Leilah b m 9
J & C Riggs
   R
54.9
Jamie Kah 9
Fastnet Rock - La salina b m 5
Archie Alexander
   R
54.9
Craig Williams 12
Denman - She's Cherryrype b m 7
Ben & Hayes
   R
Tavistock - Procure b m 7
Richard Wilson
   R
54
Jake Toeroek 11
All Too Hard - Ready Miss b m 5
R & C Jolly
   R
54
Will Price 3
Magnus - Footsteps Of God b m 5
Mr W W Wilkes
   R
2 No. 11 G.H. MUMM (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
03:52
Class-3
66.2
Angus Chung 13
Street Boss - Mimiele b m 9
Karen Byrnes
   R
62.6
Lachlan Neindorf 9
Dr Doute's - La Dreamer b m 7
Darryl Dodson
   R
62.6
Shayne Cahill 12
Per Incanto - Gee Baby b m 7
Paula Trenwith
   R
61.2
Teagan Voorham 8
Street Boss - Champagne Jane b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
60.3
Barend Vorster 10
Stryker - Fly In Style b m 7
John Macmillan
   R
59.9
Sophie Logan 3
Husson - Florestans Match b m 8
G P Moody
   R
59.9
Nonrunner 7
Duporth - Baby Boom b f 6
Ryan Balfour
   R
59.9
3929 15
The Factor - Promised More b m 6
Sandie Brennan
   R
59.9
3923 4
So You Think - Holy One b f 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
59.4
Ben Price 11
Muhaarar - Miss Brown To You b m 4
Will Clarken
   R
59.4
Craig Williams 6
Real Impact - Montclair b m 5
Symon Wilde
   R
59.4
Non Runner 5
Shooting To Win - Ray Of Sun b m 6
Jason Manning
   R
59.4
Non Runner 1
Shamus Award - Ravaged Heart b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
59
Lizzie Annells 2
King Of Danes - Orientation b m 8
Byron J Cozamanis
   R
59
Jake Toeroek 17
Nathaniel - Chicita Banana b m 7
R & C Jolly
   R
58.5
Ms C Jones 14
Mettre En Jeu - Besty Coup b m 6
Ashton Downing
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 16
Magnus - La Poupee b m 5
Roslyn Day
   R
3 No. 12 WITHOUT FEAR STAKES (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
04:27
Class-2
57.6
R J Hurdle 5
Rich Enuff - Kisachi b m 3
Jon O'connor
   R
57.6
Linda Meech 6
Winning Rupert - Broughtons Fancy b m 3
Peter Moody
   R
55.3
Jake Toeroek 7
Headwater - Very Dogmatic b f 3
R & C Jolly
   R
55.3
Will Price 3
Star Turn - Leotie b f 3
Henry Dwyer
   R
55.3
Angus Chung 4
Invader - Celtic Sea b f 3
R & C Jolly
   R
55.3
Kayla Crowther 1
Merchant Navy - Ennerdale b f 3
P Stokes
   R
55.3
Jamie Kah 2
Russian Revolution - Wild Mia b f 3
Clayton Douglas
   R
55.3
J Allen 8
Sepoy - Red Mary b f 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
4 No. 13 PORT ADELAIDE CUP (1M 4F 95Y)
2500 Mts
05:02
Class-2
58.1
Non Runner 2
Artie schiller - Navica b m 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
Zoffany - Centashani b m 6
Ben Brisbourne
   R
54
Craig Williams 7
Pride Of Dubai - Magical Mist b f 5
G & A Bott
   R
54
Jamie Kah 8
Vancouver - Zurella b f 5
A & S Freedman
   R
54
Jake Toeroek 10
Pins - Just Be Cos b m 6
R & C Jolly
   R
Rebel Raider - Al Juman b m 7
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54
Anna Jordsjo 1
Sebring - Polska b m 5
Aaron Bain
   R
54
Dylan Caboche 6
Written tycoon - Carnivale b m 7
Grant Young
   R
54
Kayla Crowther 9
Free Eagle - Flute Of Bubbly b f 5
Shayne Cahill
   R
54
Teagan Voorham 3
Rebel Raider - Wendy Ellen b m 6
Leon & Gluyas
   R
54
Barend Vorster 5
Hinchinbrook - Molto Bene b f 5
Andrew Clarken
   R
54
Sairyn Fawke 4
Turffontein - Bags Of Wheat b m 8
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Ben Price 11
Americain - Strassa b f 5
Ms M Ruberry
   R
5 No. 14 TOBIN BRONZE STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:37
Class-3
57.6
Jamie Kah 9
Capitalist - Golconda b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Daniel Moor 1
Brazen Beau - Phosphorescence b m 4
M J Ellerton
   R
57.6
Damien Oliver 2
Exceed and Excel - Thalia b m 4
James Cummings
   R
57.6
J Allen 8
Manhattan Rain - Daily Flyer b m 4
Leon & Gluyas
   R
57.6
Jake Toeroek 6
Headwater - Miss Cooper b m 4
R & C Jolly
   R
57.6
Lachlan Neindorf 3
Magnus - Vain Sonata b m 4
G & D Moyle
   R
57.6
Mark Zahra 5
Extreme Choice - Tamarind Lane b m 4
Will Clarken
   R
55.3
Linda Meech 7
Fastnet rock - Small Minds b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
55.3
Craig Williams 4
Astern - Obsidian Dragon b f 4
M & L Kavanagh
   R
6 No. 15 QUEEN OF THE SOUTH STAKES (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:12
Class-3
59.4
Daniel Moor 1
Darci Brahma - Distinctive Lass b f 5
A & S Freedman
   R
58.5
Jamie Kah 12
Lope De Vega - La Concorde b f 5
A & S Freedman
   R
58.5
Craig Williams 11
More Than Ready - Star Of Giselle b f 5
Danny O'brien
   R
58.5
Mark Zahra 5
Redwood - Agent Ziva b f 5
Michael Moroney
   R
57.2
Billy Egan 4
Foxwedge - Family Portrait b f 5
Andrew Noblet
   R
57.2
Damien Oliver 6
Pride Of Dubai - She's Sirius b f 5
Symon Wilde
   R
55.8
Barend Vorster 3
Proisir - Eden b f 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54.9
J Allen 14
Dalakhani - Silent Surround b f 6
T & C Mcevoy
   R
54.9
Sophie Logan 9
Magnus - Molto Bella b f 7
Andrew Clarken
   R
54.9
Ethan Brown 2
Magnus - Mytika b f 5
Michael Kent
   R
57.2
Will Price 8
Brazen Beau - Honor Hymn b f 6
Shane Nichols
   R
54.9
Joe Bowditch 10
Wandjina - Amazing Tale b f 6
John Hyam
   R
54.9
Jake Toeroek 7
Makfi - Scattered Dreams b f 5
R & C Jolly
   R
54.9
3928 13
Glass Harmonium - Windarra Place b f 7
Cody Reardon
   R
7 No. 16 D C MCKAY STAKES (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:52
Class-3
62.1
Kayla Crowther 4
All Too Hard - Penny Banger b m 7
David Jolly
   R
59.9
Barend Vorster 10
Kuroshio - Li'l Miss Hayley b m 7
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
Mark Zahra 11
Holy Roman Emperor - Spina Rosa b m 6
Cliff Brown
   R
58.1
Linda Meech 2
Unencumbered - My Choisir b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
55.3
Jamie Kah 7
Dubawi - Heat Haze b m 6
Will Clarken
   R
54.9
Jake Toeroek 5
Ambidexter - A Feathered Tale b m 8
R & C Jolly
   R
54.4
Craig Williams 9
Deep Field - Miss Interiors b m 5
Ben & Hayes
   R
Unencumbered - Stagerush b m 6
Chris Bieg
   R
54
Will Price 12
Reward For Effort - Wings Of Alice b m 5
Ryan Balfour
   R
54
Ms C Jones 3
Shamus Award - Elumino b m 7
P Stokes
   R
53.1
Non Runner 13
Brazen Beau - Original Choice b m 5
David Jolly
   R
61.7
Damien Oliver 1
Magnus - Little Artist b f 6
Paul Koumis
   R
54
Joe Bowditch 8
Nicconi - Our Sharapova b m 5
W F & G Kent
   R
8 No. 17 SAROA ROBERT SANGSTER STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:32
Class-2
56.7
Craig Williams 5
Exceed and excel - Pittsburgh Flyer b f 5
Chris Waller
   R
56.7
J Allen 3
Pride Of Dubai - Bella Orfana b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
56.7
Daniel Moor 12
Not a single doubt - Celebrity Girl b f 5
P Stokes
   R
56.7
Kayla Crowther 7
Commands - Forget The Weather b f 8
Will Clarken
   R
56.7
Jamie Kah 10
Starspangledbanner - Joint Aspiration b f 6
J & D Krongold
   R
56.7
Linda Meech 1
Snitzel - Elusive Wonder b f 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
56.7
Ethan Brown 16
Choisir - Snapdragon b f 6
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
56.7
Jake Toeroek 9
I'm All The Talk - Bantry Bay b f 5
R & C Jolly
   R
56.7
Declan Bates 6
Testa rossa - Mary Of Modena b f 6
Archie Alexander
   R
56.7
Joe Bowditch 11
So You Think - Remlaps Jewel b f 5
Shane Nichols
   R
56.7
3927 2
Shamus Award - El Milagro b f 5
Leon & Gluyas
   R
56.7
Lachlan Neindorf 15
Puissance De Lune - Gauze b f 5
David Jolly
   R
54.9
Mark Zahra 13
Frankel - Princess Coup b f 4
A & S Freedman
   R
54.9
Damien Oliver 8
Street Boss - Montsegur b f 4
James Cummings
   R
57.6
Non Runner 14
Not A Single Doubt - Naturale b f 4
Peter Moody
   R
Reward For Effort - Katella Bubbles b f 4
W F & G Kent
   R
9 No. 18 FURPHY (5F 48Y)
1049 Mts
08:05
Class-3
57.2
Angus Chung 8
Valentia - Smokin' Al b f 5
Jon O'connor
   R
61.7
Lachlan Neindorf 15
Good Journey - Taylahmade b m 6
Darryl Carrison
   R
61.2
Ben Price 2
Nicconi - Is Amazing b m 8
Ashton Downing
   R
Choisir - Blonde Humor b f 5
Chris Bieg
   R
59
Dylan Caboche 5
I Am Invincible - Hollywell b m 7
Michael McClean
   R
59
Sophie Logan 9
I'm All The Talk - Living Colour b m 5
David Jolly
   R
58.5
Damien Oliver 12
Barbados - Delaway Brom b m 4
Travis Doudle
   R
58.5
J Allen 6
Helmet - Down The Corridor b f 5
Peter Hardacre
   R
58.1
Jake Toeroek 4
All Too Hard - Here De Joy b f 5
R & C Jolly
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 7
Star Witness - Seamstress b m 5
Byron Cozamanis
   R
58.1
Kayla Crowther 10
Valentia - Belaroc b m 4
David Jolly
   R
57.6
Will Price 3
Nostradamus - Heigl b f 5
Grant Kluske
   R
57.6
Jamie Kah 14
Smart Missile - Air Of Mystique b m 5
Will Clarken
   R
57.6
3930 16
Reward For Effort - Blithe Peril b m 9
Shayne Cahill
   R
55.8
3929 1
I Am Invincible - Molto Bene b f 4
Andrew Clarken
   R
55.8
Non Runner 11
Helmet - Western Passage b f 5
J & C Riggs
   R
54
Nonrunner 13
Bel Esprit - Johnny Loves Mary b f 7
Grant Kluske
   R