1 No. 15 CELEBRATION OF MEMBERS MDN (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:15
Class-2
58.1
S Metcalfe 10
Press Statement - Arrowette b m 5
R H Wilkinson
   R
58.1
Lachlan Overall 5
Ocean Park - Miss Raggedy Ann b m 5
Jarrod Lynch
   R
57.6
Todd Pannell 8
Astern - Family Portrait b m 4
M Huxtable
   R
57.6
Ms C Jones 2
Rebel Raider - Visual Impact b m 4
K M Sweeney
   R
55.8
Britney Wong 7
Barbados - Our Belief b f 5
J & K Bishop
   R
55.8
Jeffrey Maund 6
Nicconi - French Valour b f 6
Barry Brook
   R
55.3
Angus Chung 4
Holler - La Belle Mome b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
55.3
Sophie Logan 1
Sir Prancealot - Pieta b f 4
David Jolly
   R
55.3
Jason Holder 9
Kuroshio - Our Lady Mac b f 4
Shayne Cahill
   R
55.3
Dylan Caboche 3
Zebedee - Dark Diva b f 4
Grant Young
   R
2 No. 16 GOOLWA CENTRAL MEATS MDN PLATE (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
04:50
Class-2
58.1
Non Runner 6
Toorak Toff - Star Maid b m 5
Scott Westover
   R
58.1
Ms C Jones 9
Moshe - Raksha b m 6
K M Sweeney
   R
57.6
Sophie Logan 2
Shooting To Win - Parriwi b m 4
J & K Bishop
   R
57.6
Barend Vorster 4
Artie Schiller - Marmi b m 4
G P Moody
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 1
Atomic - La Peru b f 5
Margaret Oliver
   R
55.3
Jason Holder 5
Rebel Raider - Our Condoleezza b f 4
Kirsten Mooney
   R
55.3
Justin Potter 3
Ambidexter - Swift Encounter b f 4
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
55.3
Ben Price 8
More Than Ready - Demanding Miss b f 4
Will Clarken
   R
55.3
Stacey Callow 7
Wandjina - Military Gal b f 4
Jon O'connor
   R
3 No. 17 HARRY OF ALL TRADES MDN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
05:25
Class-2
58.1
Lizzie Annells 6
Dissident - Mafia Miss b m 5
Bill Bogarts
   R
58.1
Non Runner 3
Arlington - Surf Fest b m 5
J & L Dodgson
   R
58.1
Ms C Jones 7
Statue Of Liberty - Spring Fantasy b m 5
Emma Hubbard
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 10
Polanski - Lutine b m 6
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
57.6
Ben Price 1
Unencumbered - Orchestra b m 4
Chris Bieg
   R
55.8
Jason Holder 4
Dane Shadow - Reboot b f 5
Grant Kluske
   R
55.8
Todd Pannell 5
Shinzig - Electrum b f 6
Margaret Oliver
   R
55.8
Justin Potter 9
Dedline - She's A Pleasure b f 6
Roslyn Day
   R
55.8
Paul Gatt 2
Host - Susie Mine b f 5
Paul Carey
   R
55.8
Alana Livesey 8
Sizzling - Devotee b f 5
Trevor Day
   R
4 No. 18 NORTHPOINT FLEURIEU HCP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
06:00
Class-3
59.9
Paul Gatt 8
Americain - Pictune b m 5
Matthew Seyers
   R
59
Jason Holder 6
Zoffany - Concentration b m 6
Kim Talent
   R
58.5
Justin Potter 7
Testa Rossa - Macsplash b f 5
Craig Cox
   R
58.1
Kayla Crowther 2
Uncle Mo - Ready To Strike b f 6
Garret Lynch
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 5
Hampton Court - Siraiki b m 6
Grant Young
   R
56.7
Todd Pannell 4
War - Carmenesque b m 7
Bill Bogarts
   R
55.3
Sophie Logan 1
He's Remarkable - French Flute b m 8
Garret Lynch
   R
54.9
Barend Vorster 3
Your Song - Vetorisc b m 8
K M Sweeney
   R
54.9
Alana Livesey 10
Mossman - Successful Lass b m 7
Trevor Day
   R
54
Angus Chung 9
Equiano - Cybercyn b m 8
Lindsay Cadzow
   R
5 No. 19 STRATH SMALL ENGINES (5F 103Y)
1100 Mts
06:35
Class-3
59.9
Stacey Callow 4
Moshe - School Of Turin b m 6
Sam Burford
   R
59.4
Ben Price 10
Helmet - Heigl b f 6
Grant Kluske
   R
59.4
Justin Potter 2
Shooting To Win - Casilda b m 6
R & T Stanbury
   R
59
Lachlan Overall 9
Clangalang - Doubles Champion b m 8
Jarrod Lynch
   R
58.1
R J Hurdle 1
Elzaam - Genaba b m 8
Scott Whittle
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 6
Statue Of Liberty - Miss Bluebonnet b m 8
Scott Whittle
   R
57.6
Sophie Logan 8
The Factor - Fledgling b f 7
Jarrod Lynch
   R
56.7
Jason Holder 3
Oamaru Force - Pteryon b f 5
Darryl Hewitt
   R
55.8
Lachlan Neindorf 5
Equiano - Bitabling b m 7
Garret Lynch
   R
55.8
Angus Chung 7
Bel Esprit - Miss Monashee b f 8
Scott Whittle
   R
6 No. 20 COMMERCIAL HOTEL HCP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
07:10
Class-3
59.9
Non Runner 3
I Am Invincible - Orange Marmalade b m 8
J & L Dodgson
   R
59.9
Lachlan Overall 9
Rip Van Winkle - Penny Whistle b m 7
Kim Talent
   R
59.4
Jason Holder 1
Zed - Tutuland b m 7
Kristi Evans
   R
59.4
R J Hurdle 7
Sizzling - Tsarina Wonder b m 5
Kirsten Mooney
   R
59.4
S Metcalfe 4
All Too Hard - Midnight Martini b m 8
Kristi Evans
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 10
Mahisara - A Tad Apart b m 7
W F & G Kent
   R
58.1
Lachlan Neindorf 6
Cluster - Venus b m 6
Garret Lynch
   R
57.2
Sophie Logan 8
Shooting To Win - Shekinaar b m 6
Grant Kluske
   R
55.8
Todd Pannell 11
Myboycharlie - Princess Phoebe b f 6
R & T Stanbury
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 2
Scaredee Cat - Fleece Him Honey b f 10
Emma Hubbard
   R
54
Lizzie Annells 5
Magic Albert - Luxury Suite b f 7
Michael Mychajlin
   R
7 No. 21 FLEURIEU MILK COMPANY HCP (6F 156Y)
1349 Mts
07:45
Class-3
59.9
R J Hurdle 11
Valentia - Miss Blevitone b m 5
T T Oxlade
   R
59.9
Jason Holder 6
Duporth - Daily Flyer b m 9
Dennis O'leary
   R
59
Stacey Callow 1
Zoustar - Zighy Bay b m 6
Paula Trenwith
   R
58.1
Barend Vorster 2
Shinzig - Silver Raven b f 6
Emma Hubbard
   R
58.1
Justin Potter 4
Shooting To Win - The Other Harv b f 6
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
58.1
Dylan Caboche 12
Smart Missile - Fumble b m 7
Grant Young
   R
57.6
Kayla Crowther 3
Reset - Star Temptress b f 7
David Jolly
   R
57.2
Todd Pannell 8
Medaglia D'oro - Starfish b m 8
Bob Richard
   R
55.8
Callan Murray 5
Good Journey - Wyara Miss b m 7
Roslyn Day
   R
55.8
Ms C Jones 10
Zoustar - Crystal River b m 7
David Tootell
   R
55.3
Anna Jordsjo 7
Artie schiller - Hyami b f 9
Greg Lesnikowski
   R
54.4
Sophie Logan 9
Stryker - Chalkboard b f 8
Garret Lynch
   R