1 No. 43 DOWNLOAD THE RACE CARD ONLINE WWW.GOLDCIRCLE.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
10:35
Class-3
Captain Of All - Next Generation b f 5
Gary Rich
R
Captain Of All - Polly Wolly Doodle b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
R
Crusade - Kenmare House b f 6
Wendy Whitehead
R
Captain Of All - Capitol Hill b f 4
Paul Gadsby
R
Crusade - Sunshine Ruby b f 4
Doug Campbell
R
Crusade - Desroches b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
Crusade - Stella Bella (KITALPHA) ch f 4
Alyson Wright
R
Pomodoro - Ms. Blue Blood b f 4
Kumaran Naidoo
R
2 No. 44 CATCH KZN RACING VIA LIVE STREAMING ON WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MAIDEN PLATE (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:05
Class-3
Capetown Noir - Larny Lady b f 4
Weichong Marwing
R
William Longsword - Sidera ch f 4
Michael Roberts
R
Twice Over - Little Chapel ch f 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
Jackson - My Celebration b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
R
Twice Over - Missmasala b f 4
Michael Miller
R
Ideal World - Captain's Dove b f 4
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Gold Standard - Tease b f 4
Gary Rich
R
Elusive Fort - Chasing Dreams b f 4
Michael Miller
R
Crusade - I Said Hey b f 4
Duncan Howells
R
3 No. 45 FOLLOW IN THE BOX SEAT PODCAST FM 76 HANDICAP (7F 210Y)
1600 Mts
11:35
Class-3
Visionaire - Red Flame ch f 4
Michael Roberts
R
What A Winter - Rozelana b m 7
Gary Rich
R
Vercingetorix - Glacier Express b f 5
Willem Nel
R
William Longsword - Ice Maiden b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
R
What A Winter - Over The Anvil b f 5
Michael Roberts
R
Canford Cliffs - Movingandgrooving b f 4
Glen Kotzen
R
Master Of My Fate - Mochalette b m 7
Gareth
R
Pathfork - Burnt Sienna ch f 4
Garth Puller
R
Canford Cliffs - Highly Regal b f 4
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Coup de Grace - Heavens Above b f 5
Matthys Odendaal
R
4 No. 46 WWW.TRACKANDBALL.CO.ZA FM 72 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
12:10
Class-3
Duke Of Marmalade - Schiffer b f 4
Michael Roberts
R
Pathfork - Stargazer Pink ch f 6
Gary Rich
R
Coup de Grace - Flaming Flower b f 5
Alyson Wright
R
Crusade - Nigella ch f 6
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Byword - Lady Kensington b m 6
Timothy Pretorius
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Moggytwoshoes b f 6
Gary Rich
R
Twice Over - Isla Bonita b f 4
Glen Kotzen
R
Master Of My Fate - Nzinga b m 7
Dennis Drier
R
Marchfield - Unconditional b f 6
Wendy Whitehead
R
What A Winter - Candy Singer ch f 4
Gavin Van Zyl
R
5 No. 47 WWW.GALLOPTV.CO.ZA MR 84 HANDICAP (1M 1F 208Y)
2000 Mts
12:45
Class-3
Silvano - Victory Garden b g 7
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Mambo in Seattle - Surfer Girl b g 6
Garth Puller
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Stormin Cat b g 6
Alyson Wright
R
Judpot - Kissaway gr g 4
Wendy Whitehead
R
Capetown Noir - Deal A Double b g 7
Duncan Howells
R
Elusive Fort - Early Spring b g 5
Alyson Wright
R
Noble Tune - Charming Lady b g 5
Garth Puller
R
CAPTAIN AL - Untoward b c 6
Lorenzo Karriem
R
6 No. 48 GREYVILLE CONVENTION CENTRE FM 66 HANDICAP (6F 211Y)
1399 Mts
13:20
Class-3
Crusade - Dummy Run b f 5
Corinne Bestel
R
Kildonan - Ms Goldfinger b f 6
Duncan Howells
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Captain's Lullaby b f 5
Yogas Govender
R
Querari - Hanabi b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
R
Eightfold Path - Precedent b f 6
Michael Roberts
R
Crusade - Ribbons For Thee b f 5
Nathan Kotzen
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Rosie Tibb b f 6
Willem Nel
R
Gold Standard - Mars Star b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
R
Oratorio - Ginger Cat b m 8
Gary Rich
R
Noble Tune - Pink West b m 7
Garth Puller
R
Greys Inn - Set Me Free b f 4
Marthinus Nicolas Prinsloo
R
Ideal World - Patricia's Gift b f 4
Robbie Hill
R
Visionaire - Floating Feather b m 7
Duncan Howells
R
The United States - Kitti Cat b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
R
7 No. 49 GOLD CIRCLE RACING YOUTUBE CHANNEL MR 67 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:00
Class-3
Crusade - Vasilisa b g 4
Michael Roberts
R
Noble Tune - Moonlightbecomesu b g 5
Wendy Whitehead
R
Querari - Woodstock Inn b g 8
Darryl Moore
R
MOGOK - Picture Show b g 8
Matthys Odendaal
R
What A Winter - Serious Side b c 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Captain Of All - House Of Lorraine b g 5
Duncan Howells
R
Twice Over - Miss Madelein ch c 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Toreador - Ruby Eaglechild b g 6
Wendy Whitehead
R
Duke Of Marmalade - Umlilo b g 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Gimmethegreenlight - Academy Colours b g 6
Carl Hewitson
R
COUNT DUBOIS - Simply Blue b c 5
Dennis Bosch
R
8 No. 50 HOLLYWOODBETS BRIGHT FUTURE FM 77 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
14:35
Class-3
Rafeef - Laverna b f 4
Wendy Whitehead
R
Brazen Beau - World Map b f 6
Paul Gadsby
R
Time Thief - Seattle Magic b f 4
Glen Kotzen
R
Flower Alley - Endearment ch f 4
Lorenzo Karriem
R
Main Aim - Wish For Wisdom b f 6
Nathan Kotzen
R
Noble Tune - Maelstrom b f 5
Michael Roberts
R
Pathfork - Miss Lovita b m 7
Wayne/barb Badenhorst/kennedy
R
William Longsword - Soaring Jet ch f 4
Michael Miller
R
Rafeef - Spitfire Lady b f 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Red Ray - Afloat b f 5
Glen Kotzen
R
Captain Of All - Jalinga b f 5
Kumaran Naidoo
R
Master Of My Fate - Hargraves Bell b f 4
Nathan Kotzen
R