1 No. 139 UTAH BEACH HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
12:50
3 years old only.
60.3
C Lecoeuvre 8
Intello - True Course bay f 5
S Smrczek
   R
59.9
T Bachelot 2
Invincible Spirit - Askania Nova bay g 4
V Luka
   R
58.5
C Guitraud 5
Dark Angel - Poppet's Passion bay g 8
Jv Toux
   R
58.5
G Mosse 11
Toronado - Amlak bay g 4
G Doleuze
   R
58.5
E Hardouin 13
Evasive - Mowaajaha bay g 5
V Luka
   R
57.6
H Journiac 16
Dabirsim - War Bride bay f 5
M Guarnieri
   R
56.7
A Lemaitre 7
Eastern Anthem - Cloridja gre g 7
S Cerulis
   R
56.7
D Santiago 10
Areion - Arabella bay g 7
S Smrczek
   R
56.7
Alex Roussel 1
Dragon Pulse - Please Me che g 3
Joel Boisnard
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 15
Gleneagles - Scarlet Honey bay f 3
S Wattel
   R
55.8
M Guyon 9
Dabirsim - New Yorkaise bay g 3
H A Pantall
   R
55.3
I Mendizabal 3
Goken - Danse Revee bay c 4
Mme J Soubagne
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 4
Mehmas - Luna Forest bay f 3
Frau E Meder
   R
54.9
T Piccone 14
Dutch Art - Bertie's Best che g 6
F R Monfort
   R
54.4
E Etienne 12
Sidestep - Question bay g 5
Mlle A Wattel
   R
54.4
M Velon 6
Epaulette - Slewtoo bay g 6
Mme N Verheyen
   R
2 No. 140 PIGEONNIERE STAKES (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
13:20
3 years old plus.
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 4
Al Wukair - Fedora bay c 3
A Schutz
   R
58.1
S Planque 6
Koropick - Resaca bay g 3
C H Plisson
   R
58.1
M Guyon 3
Siyouni - Reggane bay c 3
S Wattel
   R
58.1
R Mangione 7
Ectot - Williamine che c 3
P Decouz
   R
56.2
A Lemaitre 10
Gregorian - Tethys gre f 3
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
56.2
T Bachelot 2
Zelzal - Neuilly bay f 3
Mlle A Wattel
   R
Bated Breath - Queen Andorra che f 3
M Guarnieri
   R
56.2
M Barzalona 5
Muhaarar - Fleeting Smile bay f 3
H Spiller
   R
56.2
G Mosse 8
Raven's Pass - Gloriana che f 3
S Cerulis
   R
56.2
S Pasquier 1
Outstrip - Green Ridge gre f 3
G Doleuze
   R
3 No. 141 JUNO BEACH HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
13:53
4 years old plus.
59.9
L Boisseau 12
Sommerabend - Calle A Venise bay g 4
J Parize
   R
59.9
P Cheyer 16
Sommerabend - Exeter bay g 5
Mme S Lanslots
   R
59
M Guyon 10
Goken - Dalawysa bay g 4
M Krebs
   R
59
D Santiago 3
George Vancouver - Lindfield Dancer bay g 7
L Cendra
   R
56.7
A Lemaitre 14
Kendargent - Quadded Bere bay g 10
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
55.8
A Madamet 2
Kyllachy - Safe House bay g 7
Mme L Pauwels
   R
54.9
T Piccone 7
Most Improved - Sheema bay g 7
D Waele
   R
54.9
G Meury 8
Lucayan - Star Seed bay f 4
F Dehez
   R
54
C Colletvidal 1
The Last Lion - Autumn Blossom bay c 4
Robert Collet
   R
53.1
M Eon 15
Literato - Alacrite bay f 5
B Legros
   R
51.7
A Bernard 9
Oasis Dream - Gooseley Chope bay g 6
D Dyck
   R
51.7
L Rousseau 6
Dariyan - Cheg bay f 4
G Courbot
   R
51.3
M Peslier 13
American Devil - All Valentine noi g 6
D Waele
   R
50.8
C Le Gland 4
Redback - Midzan bay c 9
B Legros
   R
50.8
K Vanderbeke 5
Gutaifan - Lady Angele gre g 4
D Waele
   R
50.8
M Justum 11
Amarillo - Olonella bay f 5
G Courbot
   R
4 No. 142 HERNANDO STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
14:25
2 years old only.
59
M Guyon 6
The Grey Gatsby - Veldargent gre c 2
H A Pantall
   R
59
T Bachelot 3
Alex The Winner - Candie bay c 2
P cottier
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 4
Sea The Moon - Dalila bay c 2
S Wattel
   R
56.7
I Mendizabal 5
Birchwood - Agua De Mar bay g 2
L Gadbin
   R
56.7
S Planque 1
Al Wukair - Karmataka bay c 2
A & G Botti
   R
55.3
T Piccone 2
Reliable Man - Hot Fudge bay f 2
P&J Brandt
   R
55.3
M Barzalona 7
War Front - Good Vibes bay f 2
A Fabre
   R
5 No. 143 CHALET MOZIN CLAIMING STAKES (7F 100Y)
1499 Mts
15:00
4 years old plus.
59.4
E Hardouin 7
Exceed And Excel - Diatribe che g 9
Frau K Gernreich
   R
59
Mlle A Massin 8
Planteur - Bernadette bay g 6
F X belvisi
   R
59
P Cheyer 6
Goken - Makisarde bay g 4
Mme S Lanslots
   R
58.1
A Duporte 9
Cape Cross - Sosquaw bay g 8
S Cerulis
   R
58.1
H Mouesan 12
Frozen Power - Super Super bay g 5
Mme J Soubagne
   R
Elusive City - Carnet De Bal bay g 5
J R Breton
   R
57.6
C Pacaut 2
Elusive City - Jolie et belle bay g 5
G Bietolini
   R
55.8
A Mosse 3
Requinto - Lupine bay g 6
G Bietolini
   R
55.8
T Bachelot 4
Literato - Zython bay g 5
V Luka
   R
55.8
T Piccone 11
Dark Angel - Hartstown House bay g 5
F R Monfort
   R
55.8
C Guitraud 13
Charm Spirit - Aliyeska gre g 4
A Fracas
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 15
Buratino - Danse En Soiree che g 4
W Hickst
   R
55.8
M Guyon 5
Wootton Bassett - Vitesse Superieure bay f 6
F R Monfort
   R
54.4
Ma Balti 10
Wootton Bassett - Angel Of Harlem bay f 5
F X belvisi
   R
54.4
L Boisseau 1
Dabirsim - Van Catskill bay f 5
Mme A Karkosa
   R
54.4
A Madamet 14
Mount Nelson - Mythical Border che f 7
J Piednoel
   R
6 No. 144 LIEU CALICE HANDICAP (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
15:35
2 years old only
59
M Velon 2
Recorder - Femme De Venise che f 2
F R Monfort
   R
58.1
J Lacroix 4
Recorder - Williamine bay f 2
Mme A Karkosa
   R
58.1
C Lecoeuvre 10
Footstepsinthesand - Katdogawn che c 2
V Luka
   R
57.6
T Bachelot 9
Dabirsim - Dervahel bay c 2
A & G Botti
   R
57.6
S Planque 14
Camacho - Almeria che c 2
P&J Brandt
   R
56.7
L Boisseau 6
Pedro The Great - Excitante gre f 2
Mme A Karkosa
   R
55.8
A Madamet 1
Pedro The Great - Glittering Star bay f 2
J Mieulle
   R
55.8
C Guitraud 3
Dschingis Secret - Kigali bay f 2
Y barberot
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 13
Mustajeeb - Anaba Steel bay c 2
Y Bonnefoy
   R
55.8
M Guyon 11
Elusive City - Van Catskill bay g 2
C Ferland
   R
55.8
I Mendizabal 5
Bold Quest - Tesalia bay c 2
M Baratti
   R
55.3
H Journiac 15
Galiway - Motiva bay g 2
L Rovisse
   R
54.9
T Piccone 12
Lope De Vega - Improve che c 2
R Montenegro
   R
54.9
C Pacaut 8
Shalaa - Zghorta Dance bay f 2
G Bietolini
   R
54.4
L Rousseau 7
Cloth Of Stars - Munaafasat bay f 2
H A Pantall
   R
7 No. 145 OMAHA BEACH HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
16:10
4 years old plus.
59.9
C Stefan 13
Dabirsim - Action Chope bay g 4
M Rulec
   R
59.9
A Lemaitre 15
Hunter's Light - Saga Boreale che g 5
S Cerulis
   R
59.4
A Madamet 14
Goken - Bright Smile bay g 4
S Morineau
   R
59
T Piccone 4
Myboycharlie - Japan gre f 4
C&Y Lerner
   R
58.5
C Lecoeuvre 12
Oasis Dream - Quenched bay g 8
N Caullery
   R
58.5
M Guyon 10
Dark Angel - Gwenseb gre f 4
C Laffon-Parias
   R
58.5
G Mosse 11
Dabirsim - Hesione gre g 4
S Cerulis
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 16
Elusive City - Kourkie noi f 4
J M Beguigne
   R
56.7
S Pasquier 2
Siyouni - Forest Maiden bay g 4
A & G Botti
   R
54.9
D Provost 8
Ajaya - Jummana che g 4
Y barberot
   R
54.9
H Mouesan 7
Pomellato - Ulivate bay f 4
J Macedo Da Silva
   R
54.4
F Valle Skar 1
Bated Breath - Lou Salome bay c 7
Boutin
   R
54.4
F Lefebvre 9
Outstrip - Melilot bay f 4
Mlle Mlle C O'halloran
   R
54
I Mendizabal 6
Dabirsim - Lake Baino bay c 4
A Fracas
   R
53.5
L Boisseau 3
Charm Spirit - Alpine Rose bay g 5
Frau Chr Janssen/Belgien
   R
53.5
M Peslier 5
Outstrip - Radjamil gre c 4
G Barbedette
   R
8 No. 146 DU BESSIN STAKES (1M 1F)
1810 Mts
16:45
3 years old only.
58.1
L De Blende 12
Toronado - Magic Shoes bay g 3
Mme D Callebaut
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 13
New Approach - Risen Sun che g 3
A Fabre
   R
56.2
L Bails 6
Mr Speaker - Tacu Tacu Girl bay f 3
I Endaltsev
   R
56.2
A Lemaitre 2
Maxios - Antonym bay f 3
M Weiss/Schweiz
   R
56.2
T Piccone 11
Awtaad - Sea Of Women bay f 3
H Blume
   R
56.2
I Mendizabal 10
Maxios - Dimaniya bay f 3
W Haustein
   R
56.2
S Planque 14
Wings Of Eagles - Nazlia bay f 3
M Nigge
   R
56.2
M Androuin 5
Zelzal - Glicine bay f 3
S gouvaze
   R
56.2
A Duporte 9
Myboycharlie - Question Of Time b f 3
Mme G Rarick
   R
55.8
R Mangione 8
Shalaa - Ehteyat bce g 3
A & G Botti
   R
55.8
E Etienne 1
Charm Spirit - Settala bay g 3
Van De Poele
   R
55.8
M Velon 7
Rajsaman - Allegria roa g 3
I Endaltsev
   R
54.4
T Bachelot 3
Almanzor - Zvalinska bay f 3
R Doleuze
   R
54.4
E Crublet 4
De Treville - Edda che f 3
G Alimpinisis
   R
9 No. 147 GOLD BEACH HANDICAP (6F 101Y)
1299 Mts
17:15
3 years old plus.
59.9
K Vanderbeke 15
Kitten's Joy - Red Diadem bay g 9
D Waele
   R
59.9
A Duporte 10
Evasive - Candy Time che g 6
D Waele
   R
59.9
I Mendizabal 12
Lethal Force - Rex Regina gre g 4
Mlle V Dissaux
   R
59.9
C Pacaut 7
Mehmas - Pretty Priceless bay f 3
S Nigge
   R
59.9
T Bachelot 14
My Risk - Sea Starling bay c 8
G Doleuze
   R
59.9
E Hardouin 3
Dream Ahead - Petite Sophie bay f 3
Mlg Carvalho
   R
59.4
M Barzalona 9
Execute - Princesse Violette che f 7
N Bellanger
   R
59.4
S Pasquier 11
Night Of Thunder - Moonlife bay f 4
F H Graffard
   R
Supplicant - Undovica che c 3
M Guarnieri
   R
59
T Piccone 2
Meshaheer - Three French Hens bay g 4
Mme S Lanslots
   R
59
A Bourgeais 1
Lope De Vega - Queen Bodicea bay g 9
J Bertin
   R
58.5
A Lemaitre 16
Siyouni - Sandbar bay g 4
M F Weissmeier
   R
58.5
R Mangione 6
Dream Ahead - Blue Best bay c 3
G Bietolini
   R
58.1
M Velon 4
Havana Gold - Sand Dancer bay g 6
Mme S Lanslots
   R
58.1
J Guillochon 8
Sommerabend - Aquavenus bay f 5
F Monnier
   R
57.6
B Marie 13
Dabirsim - Big Monologue bay f 6
Jp Sauvage
   R