1 No. 63 TROUBLERIE MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:40
Class-2
58.1
C Demuro 5
Kodiac - Rio Festival bay f 2
Tim Donworth
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 6
No Nay Never - Fixette bay f 2
F H Graffard
   R
58.1
O Peslier 3
Profitable - Glimmer Of Peace bay f 2
M Baratti
   R
58.1
A Lemaitre 1
Belardo - Ms Draconic Aryz bay f 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
55.8
A Le Lay Martin 2
Al Wukair - Khadima bay f 2
A Fabre
   R
55.8
M Guyon 4
Dark Angel - Atomique gr f 2
F Head
   R
2 No. 64 CUNNINGTON STAKES (1M 1F 97Y)
1899 Mts
16:14
Class-4
59.9
B Murzabayev 14
George Vancouver - Tamada bay g 5
M Hofer
   R
Holy Roman Emperor - Cheriearch gre g 7
C Gourdain
   R
59
A Molins 10
Sommerabend - Parijan bay g 5
W Hickst
   R
59
M Guyon 15
Kendargent - Nostaltir bay g 7
D&p Prod'homme
   R
59
C Lecuyer 4
Quality Road - Masada b g 9
G Alimpinisis
   R
58.5
H Boutin 7
Rio de La Plata - Morning Glory bay f 5
Boutin
   R
58.1
E Hardouin 8
Fastnet Rock - Gorgeous Blue bay g 5
J M G Lefebvre
   R
57.6
C Soumillon 5
Rio de La Plata - Conti Di Luna bay f 5
B Audouin
   R
56.2
A Nicco 1
Rajsaman - Racemate gre f 4
G Aidant
   R
55.8
A Van Den Troost 12
Intikhab - Sahabah che g 7
Mme A Friebel
   R
55.8
S Tison 3
Stormy River - Breva bay c 4
T Devos
   R
55.8
M Forest 2
Blue Canari - Marcellina bay g 7
Frau C Bocskai
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 6
Into Mischief - Mama Lulu bay g 6
Mme H Sauer
   R
55.8
T Piccone 13
Elusive City - Faustina bay g 8
B Goudot
   R
55.8
A Lemaitre 11
Equiano - Lucky Lot bay g 4
M Nigge
   R
3 No. 65 VINEUIL MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
16:49
Class-2
58.1
I Mendizabal 1
Vale Of York - Dona Chope bay c 2
O De
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 6
Anodin - Basilia bay c 2
A Fabre
   R
58.1
L Boisseau 4
Charm Spirit - Manucha bay c 2
F Head
   R
58.1
F Valle Skar 7
Gutaifan - Mia Divina gre c 2
F Guyader
   R
58.1
H Journiac 5
Twilight Son - Penny Lane Forever bay c 2
F Guyader
   R
58.1
C Demuro 2
Shamalgan - Miss Mo Brown Bear bay c 2
Mme D Schoenherr
   R
55.8
T Piccone 3
Supplicant - Driving Miswaki che c 2
Mlle J Dupont-fahn
   R
4 No. 66 Q.DE VERDUN HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
17:25
Class-3
59
E Hardouin 8
Amarillo - Ever Desdemone bay c 3
F Bresson
   R
59
T Piccone 14
Mehmas - Mohicane che f 3
T J Novais
   R
59
O Peslier 2
Scissor Kick - Chantilly Creme bay f 3
C&Y Lerner
   R
59
L Roussel 12
Oasis Dream - Blow My Mind bay g 3
E D Monfort
   R
58.5
G Mosse 5
Dabirsim - Quiet bay f 3
L Pontoir
   R
58.5
M Guyon 13
Shalaa - Instant bay g 3
P&J Brandt
   R
58.5
M Barzalona 15
Zoffany - Rock My World bay c 3
F X belvisi
   R
58.5
S Pasquier 1
Pomellato - Yachtclubgenoa bay g 3
N Clement
   R
58.5
A Lemaitre 3
Zelzal - Ella Senora noi c 3
S Cerulis
   R
58.5
I Mendizabal 4
Hunter's Light - Relight's Best bay f 3
Mlle J Soudan
   R
58.5
C Soumillon 16
Al Wukair - Kourka bay g 3
J M Beguigne
   R
56.7
R Thomas 6
Dream Ahead - Vie Des Aigles che g 3
Mme C Barbe
   R
56.7
B Marie 7
Al Wukair - Hathfa bay c 3
G Hernon
   R
56.2
S Maillot 10
Golden Horn - Round Midnight bay c 3
N Caullery
   R
55.3
A Pouchin 11
Pride Of Dubai - Top Chain bay g 3
M Rulec
   R
54.4
F Veron 9
Pedro The Great - Sienna May bay g 3
Frau R Weissmeier
   R
5 No. 67 HAMPTON LISTED STAKES (4F 213Y)
1000 Mts
18:00
Class-3
58.1
H Boutin 6
Sommerabend - Boulba D'alben bay g 6
Boutin
   R
58.1
M Barzalona 2
Outstrip - Living Art bay g 4
H A Pantall
   R
58.1
S Pasquier 8
Kendargent - Velvet Revolver bay g 7
F Chappet
   R
58.1
T Piccone 9
Supplicant - Indiana Blues che g 5
Mlle Crombez
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 4
Lope De Vega - Derivatives bay g 5
C&Y Lerner
   R
58.1
R Dawson 5
Mehmas - Walaaa b c 4
R M H Cowell
   R
56.2
R Thomas 7
Mesnil Des Aigles - Air Bag che f 6
Mme C Barbe
   R
56.2
O Peslier 10
Night Of Thunder - Sally Is The Boss b f 4
Francois Rohaut
   R
55.3
M Guyon 1
Goken - Karbayouna bay g 3
F R Monfort
   R
55.3
C Lecoeuvre 3
Oasis Dream - Mulkeyya b g 3
E J O'Neill
   R
6 No. 68 COUPE FRANCE ARAB GROUP 2 STAKES (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
18:34
Class-3
58.1
F Veron 6
Al Mourtajez - Gharraa bay c 3
D De Watrigant
   R
58.1
C Soumillon 7
Al Mourtajez - Nyriad gre c 3
C Gourdain
   R
58.1
C Demuro 2
Mahabb - Salma Thabeth che c 3
P Sogorb
   R
58.1
A Gavilan 4
No Risk Al Maury - Jamaheer che c 3
Guillemin
   R
58.1
G Mosse 8
Josco Du Cayrou - Worood bay c 3
C Gourdain
   R
58.1
I Mendizabal 3
Rabbah De Carrere - Hammsa che c 3
Guillemin
   R
55.8
O Peslier 5
Al Mamun Monlau - Muzoon bay f 3
J Bernard
   R
55.8
M Guyon 1
Mahabb - Djalma Adia bay f 3
Francois Rohaut
   R
7 No. 69 CAPITALE CHEVAL HANDICAP (7F 209Y)
1599 Mts
19:15
Class-3
59
M Forest 11
Air Force Blue - Happyness gre g 3
Frau C Bocskai
   R
59
G Mosse 5
Territories - Anna Platini che c 3
H A Pantall
   R
58.5
M Guyon 2
Elusive City - Fly Tartare bay g 3
R Chotard
   R
58.5
H Besnier 1
Invincible Spirit - Savanne bay c 3
A Fabre
   R
58.1
H Journiac 14
Teofilo - Silca's Sister che c 3
L Rovisse
   R
56.7
T Piccone 12
Birchwood - Lady Ming bay f 3
Mme C Barbe
   R
56.7
O Peslier 6
Charm Spirit - Prairie Pearl bay c 3
H A Pantall
   R
56.7
C Lecoeuvre 7
Almanzor - Seaella bay g 3
Mlle I Koplikova
   R
56.2
C Soumillon 3
Martinborough - Garden City bay c 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
56.2
R Thomas 16
Zelzal - Acclamee bay f 3
P Decouz
   R
55.8
M Barzalona 8
Lope De Vega - Loch Ma Naire gre g 3
A Fabre
   R
55.8
S Planque 9
Captain Chop - Moon Serenade bay g 3
Mme J Soubagne
   R
55.3
A Lemaitre 15
Galiway - La Dame De Grace bay c 3
T J Novais
   R
54.9
C Demuro 4
Wootton Bassett - Yes I Do bay f 3
C Ferland
   R
54.9
S Pasquier 10
Dark Angel - Peut Etre bay f 3
F Chappet
   R
54.4
B Murzabayev 13
Kendargent - Bedford Hope gre g 3
M Hofer
   R
8 No. 70 LA MOSKOWA LISTED STAKES (1M 6F 200Y)
2999 Mts
19:50
Class-4
56.7
C Demuro 7
New Approach - Baroness Daniela bay g 4
F Chappet
   R
56.7
M Barzalona 4
Magician - Desideria bay g 6
C Ferland
   R
56.7
C Soumillon 2
Oasis Dream - Holy Moon bay c 5
A & G Botti
   R
55.3
O Peslier 3
Dark Angel - Future Generation bay f 4
A Fabre
   R
55.3
G Benoist 6
Siyouni - Fill My Heart che f 5
P&J Brandt
   R
55.3
M Guyon 5
Fastnet Rock - Highest Ever bay f 4
A Fabre
   R
55.3
S Mokrosova 8
Red Jazz - Blase Chevalier bay f 4
M Nieslanik
   R
55.3
S Pasquier 9
Youmzain - La Tour Rouge bay f 5
N Clement
   R
55.3
H Journiac 1
Adlerflug - Tucana che f 5
F H Graffard
   R