1 No. 33 DE LA TIMONE MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:17
Class-2
Kodiac - Lashyn bay c 2
J Reynier
R
Goken - Galaxiway bay c 2
F Vermeulen
R
Calyx - Josephine Bettany bay f 2
F Vermeulen
R
Attendu - Painted Girl al f 2
J Andreu
R
Seahenge - Simone Angel bay f 2
C Escuder
R
Panis - Irish Chope bay f 2
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Bungle Inthejungle - Golden Salute bay f 2
F Guyader
R
2 No. 34 DU CLOS GUIOT MAIDEN STAKES (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
15:52
Class-3
Shalaa - Luna Royale bay c 3
Mme Mme S Myskova
R
Kodiac - Lana Girl bay f 3
R Chotard
R
Astern - Awesome Lily bay f 3
P Decouz
R
Ardad - Mirrorblack bay f 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Charm Spirit - Go Lovely Rose bay f 3
Tim Donworth
R
Wootton Bassett - Baynunah noi f 3
N Perret
R
Shalaa - Al Mayda bay f 3
J Reynier
R
Kheleyf - Claudia Eria bay f 3
C Escuder
R
3 No. 35 GEORGES TRABAUD STAKES (1M 2F 96Y)
2099 Mts
16:27
Class-3
Elliptique - La Papine bay f 3
Y Bonnefoy
R
Karaktar - Blanche Verte bay g 3
P cottier
R
Myboycharlie - Ushuaia Quatz bay c 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Anodin - Splendido che c 3
J Reynier
R
Zarak - Harem Mistress bay c 3
J Reynier
R
Medaglia d'Oro - Dayatthespa bay f 3
J Andreu
R
Churchill - Nibbling bay f 3
J Reynier
R
4 No. 36 DE LA BOSQUE HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
17:02
Class-4
Rio de La Plata - Journey D'octobre gre g 5
J Andreu
R
Confuchias - Nimohe che g 7
J Andreu
R
Ultra - Danse Grecque che g 4
R Fradet
R
Elusive City - The Living Room bay g 8
P cottier
R
Myboycharlie - Company bay g 4
J Reynier
R
Charm Spirit - Vrissa bay c 4
Y Bonnefoy
R
Pearl Secret - Breda Castle che f 5
C Escuder
R
Muhaymin - Azagra che g 8
M Planard
R
Acclamation - Bellwether bay g 6
P cottier
R
Morandi - Joha Fong bay c 4
N Perret
R
Anodin - Balle Blanche bay f 6
P Sigaud
R
Toronado - Ideechic che g 5
N Perret
R
Charm Spirit - Metal Rocket bay c 4
C Escuder
R
Dabirsim - Aquamerica bay g 4
R Fradet
R
Literato - Briante bay g 5
P Monfort
R
5 No. 37 DE LA BUISSONNE HANDICAP (1M 208Y)
1799 Mts
17:38
4 years old plus
Territories - Just Married bay g 4
F Vermeulen
R
Le Havre - Ilioushka bay g 5
S Labate
R
Olympic Glory - Anew bay g 6
R Fradet
R
Charm Spirit - Scandalous bay g 6
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Zelzal - Hygrove Katie bay f 4
C Escuder
R
Lawman - Vologda bay f 8
S Labate
R
Anodin - Nijenrode bay f 6
S Labate
R
Almanzor - Tamasheq bay f 4
J Andreu
R
Naaqoos - Jolie et belle bay g 10
F Augustin
R
Muhaarar - Totsiyah bay f 4
R Chotard
R
Rio de La Plata - Rose Of Logis gre g 7
N Perret
R
Goken - Pepperrose bay f 5
J Andreu
R
George Vancouver - Lady Apples bay f 6
F Boualem
R
Dabirsim - Campina bay g 5
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
6 No. 38 ROUET MAIDEN STAKES (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
18:13
Class-3
Almanzor - Vernie b c 3
F Vermeulen
R
Magician - Miss Reel bay c 3
S Labate
R
Recoletos - Validator bay c 3
J Andreu
R
Siyouni - Edilisa bay f 3
J C Rouget
R
Kendargent - Xaarina bay f 3
P cottier
R
Dark Angel - Zendia gre f 3
P cottier
R
Kendargent - Denitza bay f 3
J Reynier
R
War Front - True Style bay c 3
N Perret
R
7 No. 39 CONSEIL DPTAL HANDICAP (1M 99Y)
1699 Mts
18:50
Class-3
Territories - Tout En Finesse che f 3
P cottier
R
Anodin - Tuna Papita bay c 3
C Escuder
R
Shalaa - Nobina bay f 3
Mme Mme B Re-scandella
R
Ultra - Aimante bay c 3
J Andreu
R
Ectot - Litianinne bay g 3
F Vermeulen
R
Born To Sea - Three Wrens che f 3
S Labate
R
Charm Spirit - Selina gre g 3
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Seabhac - Marmelia bay f 3
R Chotard
R
Morpheus - Red Smart bay f 3
J Andreu
R
8 No. 40 DE MALIVERNY STAKES (1M 1F 207Y)
1999 Mts
19:30
4 years old only
Fast Company - Sund City bay g 4
Y Bonnefoy
R
Kendargent - Ushuaia Quatz gre g 4
Mme M Scandella-lacaille
R
Prince Gibraltar - Lucky Millionaire bay g 4
J Reynier
R
Charm Spirit - Joiedargent gre c 4
J Reynier
R
Diamond Green - Sheila's Star bce g 4
P cottier
R
Almanzor - Anazone che f 4
C Escuder
R
Invincible Spirit - Soie bay g 4
J Andreu
R