1 No. 41 WINSTAR CONSTRUCTION MAIDEN PLATE (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
04:30
Class-3
59.4
Jarrod Fry 4
Camelot - She's Mine b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
59.4
Maddi Price 6
Mongolian Khan - Baas b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
57.6
Jarrod Lorensini 3
Widden Valley - Biancheeky b f 5
Darryl Dodson
   R
57.6
Margaret Collett 1
Host - Susie Mine b f 5
Paul Carey
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 7
Dundeel - Nevaseenitbrighta b f 4
Andrew Bobbin
   R
57.6
Declan Bates 8
Pierro - Taqaareed b f 4
Archie Alexander
   R
57.6
Melissa Julius 5
Tarzino - Rezyana b f 4
Joshua Julius
   R
57.6
Eran Boyd 9
Poet's Voice - Planet Lane b f 5
Paul Carey
   R
57.6
Dean Yendall 2
Palentino - Zepherine b f 4
Paul Preusker
   R
2 No. 42 WES DAVIDSON REAL ESTATE THREE-YEARS-OLD MAIDEN PLATE (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
05:00
Class-3
58.1
Linda Meech 7
Deep Field - Bel Chandon b m 3
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
58.1
Will Gordon 8
Magnus - Consideration b m 3
Symon Wilde
   R
58.1
Jarrod Fry 4
Toronado - Rainbow Queen b m 3
Lindsey Smith
   R
58.1
Craig Newitt 6
Tosen Stardom - Terrific Tulla b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
55.8
Tatum Bull 1
Capitalist - La Llorona b f 3
Simon Zahra
   R
55.8
Dean Yendall 3
Manhattan Rain - Beautiful Pleasure b f 3
Matthew Williams
   R
55.8
Margaret Collett 10
Akeed Mofeed - Noire Belle b f 3
Paul Carey
   R
55.8
Madison Lloyd 5
Boulder City - Bay Harmony b f 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
55.8
Declan Bates 2
Toronado - Zuers b f 3
Archie Alexander
   R
55.8
Non Runner1 9
Siyouni - Miss Super Quick b f 3
Lloyd Kennewell
   R
55.8
Tahlia Hope 11
Press Statement - Airways b f 3
Nick Ryan
   R
3 No. 43 BET365 MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
05:30
Class-3
59.4
Sairyn Fawke 9
Savabeel - Drappier b m 4
Clint Marshall
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 15
Epaulette - Unbridled Ambiance b m 5
Shawn Mathrick
   R
59.4
Craig Newitt 5
Rock Hero - Nudgerama b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
59.4
H Coffey 17
Trust In A Gust - Capable Lass b m 5
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.6
Dean Yendall 1
Star Witness - Pink Champagne b f 5
Matthew Williams
   R
57.6
R P Downey 2
Choisir - Classy Fashion b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Christine Puls 16
Atomic - Liat b f 4
Paul Preusker
   R
57.6
Lewis German 11
Sports Edition - Westend Magic b f 4
B & A McKnight
   R
57.6
Declan Bates 4
Stratum Star - Oak Park Shannon b f 4
Paul Preusker
   R
57.6
Neil Farley 6
Ready For Victory - Honourable Miss b f 4
Brittany Goodwin
   R
57.6
Jarrod Fry 8
Capitalist - Relargo b f 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Linda Meech 3
Vadamos - Seonia b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
54.9
Dean Holland 10
Xtravagant - Down The Hatch b f 3
T & C Mcevoy
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 7
Master Of Design - Spiritoftheriver b f 4
Chris Calthorpe
   R
59.4
Melissa Julius 13
Ilovethiscity - Mitford Girl b m 4
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.6
Unknown Jockey 12
Shooting To Win - The Bar b f 4
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Non Runner1 14
Redente - Precious Peggy b m 5
Bryan Dowsett
   R
4 No. 44 CHS GROUP MAIDEN PLATE (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:00
Class-3
59.4
Neil Farley 16
Dark Valley - Mabaya b m 5
Stephen Lenehan
   R
59.4
Non Runner1 12
Atomic - Chortova b m 9
Bryan Dowsett
   R
59.4
Jarrod Lorensini 17
Jungle Ruler - Top Flight b m 5
Simon Gebert
   R
57.6
Tatum Bull 3
Written Tycoon - Unreal Deal b f 4
Simon Zahra
   R
57.6
Declan Bates 4
Cable Bay - Manzanilla b f 4
Archie Alexander
   R
57.6
Daniel Stackhouse 1
Shamus Award - Lana Star b f 4
Michael Jones
   R
57.6
Tahlia Hope 6
Adelaide - Lady Searcy b f 4
Shay Keating
   R
57.6
Randy Tan 9
Monaco Consul - Confident b f 6
Shane Bottomley
   R
57.6
H Coffey 14
Tavistock - Ruthless Lady b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
57.2
Dean Holland 8
Akeed Mofeed - Combative b m 3
Jamie Edwards
   R
57.2
Jarrod Fry 10
Palentino - Foxlago b m 3
Lindsey Smith
   R
57.2
Craig Newitt 2
American Pharoah - King's Violet b m 3
Matt Laurie
   R
54.9
Dean Yendall 11
Complacent - Parvati b f 3
Matthew Williams
   R
59.4
Kyle Hocking 7
Anacheeva - Aterballetto b m 6
Bryan Dowsett
   R
59.4
Unknown Jockey 5
Fiorente - Boudiga b m 6
Matt Cumani
   R
59.4
Jack Hill 13
Foxwedge - Chinese Whispers b m 5
Michael Trotter
   R
59.4
Non Runner1 15
Palentino - Tantalized b m 4
Julie Scott
   R
5 No. 45 ELDERS HORSHAM BM58 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
06:30
Class-3
62.1
Jarrod Fry 9
Deep Field - Singularity b m 5
Rachel Samsonenko
   R
61.7
Craig Newitt 12
Lucas Cranach - Diamond Days b m 7
Jamie Edwards
   R
60.3
Neil Farley 6
Iffraaj - Danness b f 6
Andrew Bobbin
   R
60.3
Will Gordon 8
Snitzel - Oriental Ruby b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
60.3
Linda Meech 4
Better Than Ready - Sophia Lago b m 5
Kelvin Bourke
   R
59.9
Daniel Stackhouse 2
Unencumbered - Das Machen b f 5
Luke Oliver
   R
59.9
Mitchell Aitken 7
Foxwedge - Resource b f 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59.4
Samuel Payne 3
Nostradamus - Rachael's Pride b m 5
G R Webb
   R
58.5
Madison Lloyd 1
Testa rossa - Beautiful Trim b f 9
Jane Duncan
   R
57.6
Dean Yendall 10
Fiorente - Done And Dusted b f 5
Paul Preusker
   R
57.2
Kristo Sardelic 5
Nicconi - Boldina b m 6
Scott Whittle
   R
54.4
Randy Tan 11
Statue Of Liberty - Keluca b f 5
Shane Bottomley
   R
6 No. 46 MANHARI METALS BM58 HANDICAP (1M 209Y)
1800 Mts
07:00
Class-3
61.2
Christine Puls 11
Star Witness - Hot Riff b m 9
B & A McKnight
   R
61.2
H Coffey 1
Vancouver - Secret Silence b m 5
Amy & Yargi
   R
59.9
Jack Hill 2
Dandino - Xaar Best b m 5
Michael Trotter
   R
59.4
Declan Bates 5
Contributer - Maidjeu b f 5
Archie Alexander
   R
59.4
Dean Yendall 8
Reliable Man - Prospect b f 4
Matthew Williams
   R
59.4
Mitchell Aitken 6
Brazen Beau - Arizona Rose b m 4
T & C Mcevoy
   R
59
Dean Holland 3
Bullbars - Perfect Set b f 7
Paul Preusker
   R
58.5
Tahlia Hope 7
Mulaazem - Mazyoonah b f 6
Tayne Foster
   R
58.1
Samuel Payne 10
Swear - Queens Plaza b f 4
Patrick Payne
   R
56.7
Eran Boyd 12
Casino Prince - Maiden On Fire b f 5
Paul Carey
   R
54.9
Neil Farley 9
Casino prince - Bella Balcanny b m 9
Dane Smith
   R
54.4
Maddi Price 4
Perfectly Ready - Light Majesty b f 10
Wayne Walters
   R
7 No. 47 MCKINNON ELECTRICAL BM58 HANDICAP (4F 214Y)
1000 Mts
07:30
Class-3
63.5
Maddi Price 12
Super One - Astronium b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
62.1
Non Runner1 2
Unencumbered - Touched By Magic b m 5
Nick Ryan
   R
62.1
Jack Hill 5
Brazen Beau - Roxit b m 4
Kylie Vella
   R
61.7
Will Gordon 4
Swiss Ace - Confidante b m 7
Charles Cassar
   R
61.7
Tahlia Hope 6
Written tycoon - Miss Emmyo b m 9
Helen Burns
   R
61.2
Madison Lloyd 9
Warrior's Reward - Mega Jewels b m 4
Nathan Hobson
   R
61.2
R P Downey 13
Kuroshio - Regrade b f 7
Carly Cook
   R
61.2
Craig Newitt 7
Manhattan Rain - Pretentious Miss b m 6
Nathan Hobson
   R
60.3
Declan Bates 11
Reward For Effort - Miss Outstanding b f 4
Peter Chow
   R
59.9
Linda Meech 1
I Am Invincible - Precious Lorraine b f 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
59.9
Christine Puls 3
Rich Enuff - Hostile Witness b m 5
B & A McKnight
   R
57.6
Samantha Noble 8
Zoustar - Mischief N Mayhem b f 5
S G Noble
   R
56.7
Eran Boyd 10
Magnus - Flokkati b m 10
Patrick Mckenna
   R
8 No. 48 PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS AND UNIFORMS BM58 HANDICAP (5F 212Y)
1199 Mts
08:00
Class-3
62.1
Celine Gaudray 9
Kuroshio - Street Music b m 4
Ciaron & Eustace
   R
61.7
Neil Farley 12
Hallowed Crown - Clevedon b m 5
Brady Cross
   R
61.2
Maddi Price 14
Rapid Man - Falvelizabeth b m 5
Wayne Walters
   R
59.9
R P Downey 7
Delightful Choice - Ivory's Lady b f 7
Carly Cook
   R
59.9
Randy Tan 5
Puissance De Lune - Rocka Mirage b f 4
Shane Bottomley
   R
59.4
Daniel Stackhouse 1
Reward For Effort - Star Lani b f 6
Luke Oliver
   R
59.4
Jarrod Fry 10
Trust In A Gust - Confederate Rose b f 5
Luke Oliver
   R
58.5
Non Runner1 3
Mulaazem - Canzero b m 8
Tim Davies
   R
58.5
Kristo Sardelic 13
Atomic - La Peru b m 9
Scott Whittle
   R
58.1
Lewis German 2
Akeed Mofeed - Essence b m 4
Vincent Malady
   R
56.7
Craig Newitt 6
Lago Delight - Princess Nicky b f 6
Shawn Mathrick
   R
56.7
Dean Yendall 4
Lucas Cranach - Semiramis b m 5
Jamie Edwards
   R
54
Non Runner1 11
Magnus - Born Western b m 10
Mark Greig
   R
54
Kyle Hocking 8
Real Saga - Loves Attention b m 8
Bryan Dowsett
   R